Logo

XCZLD 2019/20

ZENE expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    KALEB Antea BK Metković
    1720.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    KAZIJA Marina BBK Pakoštane
    1270.0
  3. 3
    🇵🇱
    RZEPKA Sabina BK Primošten
    1150.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    GNJEČ Leona BK Metković
    1025.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    ČONDRIĆ Tanja BK Konavle
    920.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN-ŠAIN Dora BBK Orlov krug
    710.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ČOBANOV Andriana BK Primošten
    675.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    LJUBA Maja Ena BK Faust Vrančić
    650.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Silvija BK Aks
    620.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    KONTIĆ Suzana BK Petar Svačić
    620.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Jelena BBK Pakoštane
    540.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    BAKULA Natalija BK Fortica
    360.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    RICHNER ŠKILJIĆ Yvonne BBK Pakoštane
    335.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    TRAMOŠLJIKA Martina BBK Pakoštane
    300.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Antonela BBK Pakoštane
    265.0
  16. 16
    🇧🇬
    KARIEVA Emi BK Konavle
    260.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    ŠKILJIĆ Karmen BBK Pakoštane
    250.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    HULJEV Marieta BK Primošten
    245.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    SAMIRIĆ Nikolina BK Aks
    240.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN-ŠAIN Bruna BBK Orlov krug
    230.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    NEMČIĆ Ana BK Top Sport
    190.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    MIOČEV Kjara BBK Pakoštane
    185.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    GRACIN Jelena BK Teuta
    160.0
  24. 24
    🇧🇦
    KUSTURA Karla BK Tempo
    150.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    KAZIJA Anamarija BBK Pakoštane
    145.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    FRANETOVIĆ-CVITIĆ Marija Individual
    130.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    PERIŠA Luciana BK Fortica
    125.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    ZUBČIĆ Tea BK Adrion Oros
    120.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    MIOČEV Klavdija BBK Pakoštane
    120.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    ZEC Ivona TK Dubrovnik
    100.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Tea BK Primošten
    100.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    DUJMOVIĆ Danijela BK Primošten
    85.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    DUJMOVIĆ Barbara Individual
    80.0
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Ivana BK Primošten
    70.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    ŠKARPA Magda Individual
    70.0
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    ŠIMUNOVIĆ Ivana BK Adrion Oros
    60.0
  37. 37
    🇭🇷
    BOGDANOVIĆ Marija Individual
    45.0

30-40 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    KURTOV Ivan BBK Pakoštane
    1610.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    MATULOVIĆ Mario BK Kairos
    1140.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    JURAS Tonko BBK Orlov krug
    1110.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEVIĆ Nikola BK Posedarje
    1020.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    BANOVIĆ Ivan BK Konavle
    870.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    JAKELIĆ Josip BK Teuta
    845.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ČULAR Ivan BBK Orlov krug
    735.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    VIDOVIĆ Antonio BK Primošten
    670.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    BOŽIĆ Mirko BBK Faros
    650.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ZORICA Marin BBK Pakoštane
    580.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    BOGDAN Ante BK Primošten
    545.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    BUDIM Vladimir BK Posedarje
    470.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    PEHAR Marko BK Adrion Oros
    450.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    DRAGIČEVIĆ Dominik BBK Pakoštane
    395.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    FANTINA Marin BBK Pakoštane
    355.0
  16. 16
    🇧🇦
    ERCEG Goran BK Livno
    350.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    PAHLJINA Dino BK Mag - Rab
    350.0
  18. 18
    🇧🇦
    HASANBEGOVIĆ Feđa Individual
    330.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    BILAĆ Marko BK Petar Svačić
    325.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    MILEUSNIĆ Đuro BK Konavle
    320.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    KELETIĆ Hrvoje BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    295.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    ŠUŠIĆ Marin Individual
    280.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    PILSKI Milo BK Vid Ročić
    250.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    CIGIĆ Ivan BK Široki
    250.0
  25. 25
    🇲🇪
    CEROVIĆ Goran Pljevlja XC Team
    250.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    BARABA Šime BK Posedarje
    220.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    RUŽIĆ Davor BK Vid Ročić
    200.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    BULJAT Vice TK Zadar
    195.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    VRCIĆ Ivan BK Primošten
    175.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    DUMIĆ Tomislav BK Mag - Rab
    170.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    ĆUK Zvonimir BK Adrion Oros
    170.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    RAKIĆ Jurica BBK Orlov krug
    165.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    DOMINIKOVIĆ Andreas BK Metković
    165.0
  34. 34
    🇸🇮
    JANČAN Klemen Individual
    160.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Ivan TK Zadar
    160.0
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    ŠPEHAR Damir BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    155.0
  37. 37
    🇧🇦
    GLAS Andreo BK Mostar
    155.0
  38. 38
    🇭🇷
    MORANDUZZO Marko Individual
    150.0
  39. 39
    🇭🇷
    RADAKOVIĆ Ivan BK Faust Vrančić
    150.0
  40. 40
    🇭🇷
    NEMČIĆ Ivica BK Top Sport
    130.0
  41. 41
    🇭🇷
    SVILAN Nikola BK Kairos
    130.0
  42. 42
    🇭🇷
    BERTA Nino BK Faust Vrančić
    130.0
  43. 43
    🇭🇷
    BRALO Goran BK Mostar
    130.0
  44. 44
    🇭🇷
    KRAJCAR Željko BBK Pakoštane
    125.0
  45. 45
    🇭🇷
    MRATOVIĆ Luka Individual
    120.0
  46. 46
    🇧🇦
    TEPEŠ Mario BK Mostar
    110.0
  47. 47
    🇭🇷
    IVČIĆ Antonio BK Mag - Rab
    105.0
  48. 48
    🇭🇷
    BRALA Ivan BK Posedarje
    100.0
  49. 49
    🇭🇷
    ŠPANIĆ Amario BK Kairos
    95.0
  50. 50
    🇭🇷
    DOMINIS Tomislav BK Posedarje
    90.0
  51. 51
    🇭🇷
    RADIĆ Boro BK Adrion Oros
    85.0
  52. 52
    🇭🇷
    ALJINOVIĆ Damir BBK Pakoštane
    70.0
  53. 53
    🇭🇷
    ŠARLIJA Ante BBK Orlov krug
    65.0
  54. 54
    🇭🇷
    PRIMORAC Pero BK Metković
    60.0
  55. 55
    🇭🇷
    KOŠTRO Marin Individual
    55.0
  56. 56
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Marijo BK Metković
    55.0
  57. 57
    🇭🇷
    CUKROV Ivan BBK Orlov krug
    50.0
  58. 58
    🇭🇷
    PALJETAK Josip Individual
    50.0
  59. 59
    🇭🇷
    MALNAR Igor BK Posedarje
    50.0
  60. 60
    🇭🇷
    ŠPINJAČA Ivan BK Top Sport
    45.0
  61. 61
    🇭🇷
    VUICA Frane BK Metković
    45.0
  62. 62
    🇭🇷
    MATIĆ Marko Individual
    40.0
  63. 63
    🇭🇷
    BOLANČA Filip BK Primošten
    35.0
  64. 64
    🇭🇷
    BELAKUŠIĆ Dino BK Fortica
    30.0
  65. 65
    🇧🇦
    LUBURIĆ Mirko BK Ljubuški
    30.0
  66. 66
    🇭🇷
    PLENKOVIĆ Bariša BK Teuta
    25.0
  67. 67
    🇭🇷
    KURSAR Krste Individual
    15.0

40-50 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    MESARIĆ Ivica BBK Orlov krug
    1700.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    RADULOVIĆ Siniša BBK Orlov krug
    1235.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    FRŽOP Marko BK Top Sport
    1150.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    PEJDO Marin BBK Orlov krug
    1120.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    ČONDRIĆ Dario BK Konavle
    955.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    BUTERIN Robert BK Posedarje
    950.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    KAZIJA Johnnie BBK Pakoštane
    940.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    PELAJIĆ Josip BBK Orlov krug
    800.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    JURIČIN Vjeko BBK Pakoštane
    745.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    BERKET Damjan BBK Faros
    585.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    JELINČIĆ Dragan BK Vlaji Sinj
    550.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    ŠKILJIĆ Jure BBK Pakoštane
    505.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    ROCA Roko BBK Orlov krug
    500.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    PERAN Jadran BK Mag - Rab
    475.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    BARIŠIĆ Antonio BBK Orlov krug
    360.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Marko BK Kairos
    350.0
  17. 17
    🇧🇦
    ODAK Toni BK Široki
    290.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    MARIĆ Ante BK Faust Vrančić
    280.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    BAŠIĆ Ivan BK Kamešnica
    270.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    NEVISTIĆ Dragan BK Kairos
    260.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    ČANJEVAC Dženis BBK Orlov krug
    260.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    BOŽIĆ Dražen Individual
    255.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    RAŠIN Kristijan BK Krka - Skradin
    255.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    MIHALJEVIĆ Željko BBK Faros
    235.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    FRANIN PEČARICA Grgo BBK Orlov krug
    210.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    GRACIN Paško BK Primošten
    210.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    PERIŠA Gordan BK Fortica
    195.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    LOVRIČEVIĆ Robert Individual
    195.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    MATIĆ Mile BK Fortica
    185.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    KRPETA Mišel BBK Pakoštane
    175.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    CVITKOVIĆ Ivica BK Vlaji Sinj
    160.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    SOFTIĆ Almir BK Petar Svačić
    145.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    PLENČA Ivan BK Faust Vrančić
    130.0
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    MILIŠIĆ Stipe BK Konavle
    130.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Ivan BBK Faros
    125.0
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    ĆUK Zlatko BK Kairos
    125.0
  37. 37
    🇭🇷
    LUPI Marinko BK Teuta
    120.0
  38. 38
    🇭🇷
    ŠESTAN Neven BBK Orlov krug
    110.0
  39. 39
    🇧🇪
    HUYBRECHTS Jorgen BK Kairos
    100.0
  40. 40
    🇭🇷
    TEOFILOV Nikica BK Posedarje
    95.0
  41. 41
    🇭🇷
    BOKARICA Adrian BK Konavle
    90.0
  42. 42
    🇧🇦
    ZORIĆ Toni BK Mostar
    80.0
  43. 43
    🇭🇷
    BARANOVIĆ Stipe BK Fortica
    75.0
  44. 44
    🇲🇪
    KULINOVIĆ Saša Individual
    75.0
  45. 45
    🇭🇷
    RAJČIĆ Mate Individual
    65.0
  46. 46
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Vjekoslav BBK Faros
    60.0
  47. 47
    🇭🇷
    BELAS Matko BK Kairos
    60.0
  48. 48
    🇭🇷
    ČALA Denis BK Faust Vrančić
    55.0
  49. 49
    🇭🇷
    FRANCESCHI Vjeko Individual
    55.0
  50. 50
    🇧🇦
    PETROVIĆ Ivica BK Mostar
    55.0
  51. 51
    🇭🇷
    TABAIN Tonči Individual
    50.0
  52. 52
    🇭🇷
    BOLIĆ Šime BK Posedarje
    50.0
  53. 53
    🇭🇷
    PRIŽMIĆ Ivan Individual
    50.0
  54. 54
    🇭🇷
    BURA Mirko BK Faust Vrančić
    45.0
  55. 55
    🇭🇷
    MARINČIĆ Hrvoje Individual
    40.0
  56. 56
    🇭🇷
    STIPKOVIĆ Filip Individual
    40.0
  57. 57
    🇧🇦
    LONČAR Andrija BK Mostar
    40.0
  58. 58
    🇭🇷
    BAJRAMAGIĆ Sandi BK NoSTress
    35.0
  59. 59
    🇭🇷
    NEVISTIĆ Danijel BBK Krkani*
    30.0
  60. 60
    🇭🇷
    GILJEVIĆ Viktor BK Metković
    25.0
  61. 61
    🇭🇷
    PERKOVIĆ Marin BK Konavle
    20.0
  62. 62
    🇭🇷
    MILETIĆ Kristijan BK Aks
    20.0
  63. 63
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Dalibor BK Metković
    15.0
  64. 64
    🇧🇦
    ŠARAC Mario BK Ljubuški
    15.0
  65. 65
    🇭🇷
    ROSAN Davor BBK Pakoštane
    15.0
  66. 66
    🇭🇷
    BILIĆ Krešimir BK Fortica
    10.0

50 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    FRŽOP Joško BBK Orlov krug
    2100.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    PETKOVIĆ Dragutin BK Konavle
    1190.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    CVJETKOVIĆ Denis BBK Faros
    1170.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    IVANOVIĆ Ivica BBK Pakoštane
    1060.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    VUČICA Goran BBK Faros
    980.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    PERUČIĆ Dragan BK Konavle
    970.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Zoran BK Kairos
    800.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    SARATLIJA Ante BBK Orlov krug
    770.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    SENEČIĆ Damir BK Faust Vrančić
    720.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    UZELAC Srđa BBK Faros
    710.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    STOJANOV Igor BBK Pakoštane
    650.0
  12. 12
    🇵🇱
    DOMOWICZ Jacek BK Primošten
    590.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN-ŠAIN Mario BBK Orlov krug
    560.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Luka BBK Pakoštane
    510.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    NIKIĆ Saša BBK Faros
    385.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    KARABATIĆ Ante Individual
    385.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    CIMBULEK Josip BK Baštun
    355.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    JAMAN Miro BK Zadar
    310.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    DUJMOVIĆ Daniel Josef BK Primošten
    290.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    FANTINA Romeo Individual
    240.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    SMOLIĆ Goran BK Krka - Skradin
    200.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    MILAS Mario Individual
    160.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    GRBELJA Goran BBK Orlov krug
    140.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    MILARDOVIĆ Marin Individual
    130.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    TEUR Zoran BK NoSTress
    110.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    ZRILIĆ Tomislav BBK Pakoštane
    110.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    DUJMOVIĆ Pero BK Teuta
    110.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    URSIĆ Ivan BK Makarska
    75.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    RUNAC Milivoj Individual
    75.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    ZENIĆ Ivica BK Faust Vrančić
    70.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    IVANOVSKI Zdravko Individual
    70.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    KOS Mario Individual
    70.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    TOMAŠ Pero BK Timun
    65.0
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    MAGDALENIĆ Veljko BK Ciklus
    55.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    ŠIŠKO Tomislav BK NoSTress
    50.0
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    BEG Zlatko BK Mag - Rab
    50.0
  37. 37
    🇭🇷
    BUŠIĆ Mario Individual
    45.0
  38. 38
    🇭🇷
    GRULOVIĆ Edvin BK Faust Vrančić
    40.0
  39. 39
    🇧🇦
    VUKADIN Žarko BK Livno
    35.0

U9M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Antonio BK Metković
    2200.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEVIĆ Lovre BK Posedarje
    1380.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KUZMAN Jure BK Metković
    1290.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    ŠPANIĆ Marin BK Kairos
    940.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    PRUSAC Vito BK Metković
    885.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    RELJA Andi BBK Orlov krug
    860.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    RAŠIN Šime BK Krka - Skradin
    825.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Duje BK Metković
    500.0
  9. 9
    🇧🇦
    LUBURIĆ Nikola BK Ljubuški
    370.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    PERLIĆ Enzo BK Petar Svačić
    300.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    BUDIMIR Marko Individual
    200.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    PEJIĆ Marijan BBK Pakoštane
    200.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    ŠVORINIĆ Lovre BK Posedarje
    160.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    VUJASIN Roko Individual
    150.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    BOGDAN Marko BK Primošten
    130.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    FILIČEVIĆ Roko BK Teuta
    130.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    VUJASIN Marino Individual
    130.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    SMRČEK Petar Individual
    120.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    ERCEG Marin Individual
    110.0
  20. 20
    🇧🇦
    GRGIĆ Mihael BK Ljubuški
    110.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    VUJASIN Leonardo Individual
    110.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    ZELIĆ Franko Individual
    100.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    FILIČEVIĆ Pave BK Teuta
    100.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    VUKOJA Vice Individual
    100.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    BOGDAN Duje BK Primošten
    80.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Dino Individual
    80.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    MAKSAN Frane Individual
    70.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    ŠPRALJA Josip Individual
    60.0

U9W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    DOMINIKOVIĆ Iva BK Metković
    2000.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Cvita BK Metković
    1390.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    MALEZIJA Erika BK Metković
    1250.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    KUZMAN Monika BK Metković
    1190.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    MOROŽIN Filomena BBK Orlov krug
    1050.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    MOROŽIN Marcela BBK Orlov krug
    1020.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    JAKOVČEV Paula BBK Orlov krug
    450.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    ROIĆ Lucija Individual
    160.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    COCE Ela BK Kairos
    150.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ŠIMUNOVIĆ Ivona BK Teuta
    140.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Karla BBK Orlov krug
    130.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    ŠPRALJA Rahaela Individual
    130.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    BABAČIĆ Karla BK Primošten
    110.0

U11M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Mate BK Metković
    1810.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    VIŠTICA Jure BK Metković
    1610.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN ŠAIN Eugen BBK Orlov krug
    1020.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    LEONTIĆ David BK Metković
    890.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Luka BBK Pakoštane
    470.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ŠIMUNOVIĆ Niko BK Teuta
    440.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    KOKIĆ Ivan BK Zadar
    400.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    JURIĆ Jakov BBK Pakoštane
    380.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    TEOFILOV Tomislav BK Posedarje
    380.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ŠKARA Roko BK Zadar
    360.0
  11. 11
    🇧🇦
    LUBURIĆ Stipe BK Ljubuški
    350.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    KAZIJA Ante BBK Pakoštane
    280.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    MINČIĆ Tonko BBK Orlov krug
    250.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    ROSAN Nikola BBK Pakoštane
    210.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Marijan Individual
    200.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    KLARIĆ Jure OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
    150.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    MILIŠIĆ Nikola BK Konavle
    140.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    ROŠKO Nino Individual
    140.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    ŠKARPA Karlo Individual
    140.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    ALAJBEG Karlo BK Faust Vrančić
    130.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    VUNIĆ Ivan OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
    130.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    IVANČEVIĆ Luka Individual
    130.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    BURA Ante Individual
    120.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    PLANČIĆ Nikša Individual
    120.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    DOMINIS Krševan Individual
    100.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    MATIĆ Marko BK Fortica
    100.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    KUČIĆ Luka Individual
    90.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    ŽUNIĆ Leonardo BK Posedarje
    90.0

U11W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    BOKŠIĆ Lara BK Metković
    2250.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    RADULOVIĆ Lucia Gita BBK Orlov krug
    1540.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Mara BK Metković
    1460.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    KUZMAN Lucija BK Metković
    1230.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    MOROŽIN Tonina BBK Orlov krug
    1070.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    RAJČIĆ Katarina OŠ Tin Ujević - Šibenik
    280.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    RAJČIĆ Antonia OŠ Tin Ujević - Šibenik
    260.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    KLARIĆ Maša BBK Orlov krug
    200.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    VIDOVIĆ Callista Vita BK Kairos
    130.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    MARKOVIĆ Veronika Individual
    130.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    KAZIJA Kaia BBK Pakoštane
    130.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    MORIĆ Tonka OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
    120.0

U13M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Marko BK Metković
    1710.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Frane BK Kairos
    1610.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    RADULOVIĆ Jurica BBK Orlov krug
    1340.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    SLADOLJEV Mate BBK Orlov krug
    1170.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    PEJDO David BBK Orlov krug
    940.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    SKOČIĆ Fabian BBK Orlov krug
    870.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    PALAVRA David BBK Orlov krug
    850.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    TOLJAN Marino BBK Orlov krug
    700.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    ZANKI Antonio BBK Orlov krug
    645.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEV-BARBIN Roko BBK Orlov krug
    590.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    JURIĆ Tin BK Teuta
    545.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    KRLUK Gabriel BBK Orlov krug
    470.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    RELJA Paulo BBK Orlov krug
    450.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Lovre BK Aks
    445.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    ANTOLOVIĆ Erik BK Metković
    400.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    JAKOVČEV Luka BBK Orlov krug
    355.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    MILETIĆ Borna BK Aks
    310.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    BAČIĆ Eugen BK Aks
    300.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    MARINČIĆ Toni BBK Orlov krug
    190.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    JOLIĆ MUSTAĆ Noa BK Zadar
    140.0
  21. 21
    🇧🇦
    LJUBUŠKIĆ Emel BK Puls Sarajevo
    140.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Maksim Individual
    140.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    SEKIĆ Dean BBK Orlov krug
    135.0
  24. 24
    🇧🇦
    PRUSINA David BK Ljubuški
    120.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    DOMINIS Mihovil Individual
    120.0
  26. 26
    🇧🇦
    LJUBUŠKIĆ Emrah BK Puls Sarajevo
    120.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    MINČIĆ Jakov BBK Orlov krug
    100.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    BANOVIĆ Filip BBK Orlov krug
    100.0
  29. 29
    🇧🇦
    PETROVIĆ Luka BK Ljubuški
    80.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Dominik Individual
    50.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEVIĆ Niko BK Posedarje
    50.0

U13W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    KRPETA Lara BBK Pakoštane
    1600.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    MESARIĆ Marta BBK Orlov krug
    1470.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KRPETA Lena BBK Pakoštane
    1330.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    PELAJIĆ Nina BBK Orlov krug
    990.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    JURIČIN Petra BBK Pakoštane
    620.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    BULUM Mia Individual
    200.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    TUDOR Julija Individual
    160.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    MEDAK Nikolina RA Jerkovac - Metković
    150.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    GOJEVIĆ Matea BBK Orlov krug
    130.0

U15M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Jure Rafael BK Aks
    1380.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    ŠKILJIĆ Petar BBK Pakoštane
    1000.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    BURA Marko Individual
    760.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    JURIĆ Duje BBK Pakoštane
    600.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    OBŠIVAČ Roko BK Metković
    460.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    GRMOJA Karlo-David BK Metković
    280.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    PODIĆ Baldo BK Konavle
    250.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    PERAN Ian BK Mag - Rab
    250.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    TOŠIĆ Darijo RA Jerkovac - Metković
    200.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ILIĆ Ivan Individual
    160.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    BAČIĆ Tin OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
    150.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    MIHIĆ Luka BK Kairos
    150.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    MORIĆ Dario OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
    140.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    DUJMOVIĆ Ivano Individual
    120.0

U15W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    BARIŠIĆ Nika BBK Orlov krug
    860.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Slavka BK Zadar
    500.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KNEZOVIĆ Lucija BK Teuta
    350.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    BOGDANIĆ Nikolina BK Teuta
    250.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Lukrecija RA Jerkovac - Metković
    250.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    DUBRAVICA Lana Individual
    200.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ROŠKO Tamara Individual
    200.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Lana BK Zadar
    200.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    ŠILJEG Karla RA Jerkovac - Metković
    200.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    PAVIČIĆ Anja Individual
    160.0

U17 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    BULUM Vinko BK Metković
    1060.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    DUILO Paško BK Fortica
    1060.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    ŠESTAN Roko BK Zadar
    1050.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    MARENZI Romano BK Krka - Skradin
    860.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    PEJIĆ Fabijan BBK Pakoštane
    810.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    KULUŠIĆ Jakov BBK Pakoštane
    790.0
  7. 7
    🇧🇦
    TRIVUN Vanja BK Mostar
    710.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    KLARIĆ Šime BK Aks
    640.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    DOLJANIN Roko BK Posedarje
    580.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    JURAS Josip BK Fortica
    500.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    LIPIĆ Marko BK Posedarje
    480.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    KLARIĆ Ante BBK Orlov krug
    460.0
  13. 13
    🇧🇦
    ZORIĆ Matej BK Mostar
    420.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    ŠINTIĆ Roko BK Zadar
    330.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    ŠKARA Luka BK Zadar
    280.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    ČULINA Marijan BK Petar Svačić
    270.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    FANTINA Vijeko BBK Orlov krug
    230.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    ŠKILJIĆ Petar BBK Pakoštane
    200.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    VUKUŠIĆ Nikola BK Fortica
    190.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    GOJKOVIĆ Nicolas BK Zadar
    160.0
  21. 21
    🇸🇮
    BANOVEC Timotej Individual
    150.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    BAŠIĆ Petar BK Kamešnica
    150.0
  23. 23
    🇧🇦
    KRPO Samed BK Mostar
    140.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    ANTOLOVIĆ Noa BK Metković
    140.0
  25. 25
    🇧🇦
    MILJKOVIĆ Mitar BK Mostar
    130.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    BUDIMIR Daniel BK Fortica
    130.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    ŠEPĆEK Tomislav BK Vlaji Sinj
    120.0
  28. 28
    🇧🇦
    KUSTURA Petar BK Tempo
    120.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    MARKOVIĆ Ivan Individual
    120.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    ŠEPIĆ Roko Individual
    100.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    ŽIŽAK Duje Individual
    90.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    VUNIĆ Ivan Individual
    75.0

17-19 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    MARKOVINA Filip BBK Orlov krug
    1870.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Matija BK Aks
    1480.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    PAŠKALIN Bruno KK Adria Mobil
    1000.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    LUČIĆ LAVČEVIĆ Vinko BK Teuta
    760.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    PERIČIĆ Duje KK Adria Mobil
    450.0
  6. 6
    🇧🇦
    SPAIĆ Petar BK Mostar
    360.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ČULINA Marijan BK Petar Svačić
    140.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    LATIN Stipe BBK Orlov krug
    130.0

19-30 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    ŽITKOVIĆ Josip BBK Pakoštane
    1110.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    TOLJAN Josip BBK Orlov krug
    1100.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    HODAK Antonio BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    1080.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    KREZIĆ Davor BK Kairos
    900.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    BUKARICA Luka BK Petar Svačić
    890.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ŠKUGOR Josip BK Fortica
    850.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ILJADICA Frane BK Fortica
    850.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Filip BK Kairos
    850.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    PAHLJINA Dominik BK Mag - Rab
    650.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ROSAN Robert BBK Pakoštane
    600.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    TROSKOT Ante BK Top Sport
    470.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team
    450.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    BUDIMIR Kristijan BK Fortica
    400.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    PAVLINUŠIĆ Roko Individual
    350.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    JURIČIN Oliver BBK Pakoštane
    330.0
  16. 16
    🇧🇦
    GUDELJ Ljuban BK Livno
    240.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    MATIĆ Marko BK Petar Svačić
    235.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    MATEK Lovro Meridiana Kamen Team
    200.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    BIRIN Ivan Individual
    200.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team
    160.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    VELIĆ Luka BK Adrion Oros
    150.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    ŽUŽIĆ Diego BK Poreč
    150.0
  23. 23
    🇧🇦
    DERONJA Ivan BK Livno
    130.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    UGRINIĆ Juraj Individual
    120.0
  25. 25
    🇧🇦
    BODIROGA Miloš BK Mostar
    120.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    JOVIĆ Marin Individual
    110.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    HERCEG Victor Individual
    90.0
  28. 28
    🇧🇦
    CVITKOVIĆ Ivan BK Mostar
    90.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    BORIĆ Ivan Individual
    75.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    MATELJAK Karlo BK Ljubuški
    75.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    LIKOVIĆ Alen BK Mostar
    70.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    UJEVIĆ Lorenzo Individual
    65.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    ŽIVKOVIĆ Ante BK Faust Vrančić
    55.0
Utrka
Datum
Prijave/Rezultati
10. kolo XCZLD 2019/20 - Uspon na Kamešnicu - OTKAZANO!
15. Ožujak, 12:00
9. kolo XCZLD 2019/20 - XCP Kad fazani lete
23. Veljača, 12:00
8. kolo XCZLD 2019/20 - XCP Stipe Čamber
9. Veljača, 13:00
7. kolo XCZLD 2019/20 - XCP Hora Faros
19. Siječanj, 12:45
6. kolo XCZLD 2019/20 - XCP Kanal Sv. Ante
8. Prosinac, 12:00
5. kolo XCZLD 2019/20 - XCO Žedno-Trogir
24. Studeni, 12:00
4. kolo XCZLD 2019/20 - XCP Konavle 2019
17. Studeni, 12:00
3. kolo XCZLD 2019/20 - 3. MTB maraton Posedarje 2019
27. Listopad, 12:00
2. kolo XCZLD 2019/20 - 6. MTB maraton Stankovci
20. Listopad, 12:00
1. kolo XCZLD 2019/20 - 12. Gabrin maraton
13. Listopad, 12:00