Logo

8. Uspon do zvijezda "Memorijal Filip Sinovčić"

Vrijeme utrke: 18. Kolovoz 2018. 17:00

Natjecatelji

101 Ukupno 85 Završilo 1 Nije završio

Mjesto
Startni broj
Ime i Prezime
Klub
Vrijeme
Zaostatak
ŽENE (4) expand_more expand_less
1
100
BK Kairos
1:25:56
2
97
TTK Strka
1:35:58
+ 0:10:02
3
99
BK Zadar
1:43:15
+ 0:17:19
4
98
BK Roda
1:44:52
+ 0:18:56
50+ (11) expand_more expand_less
1
92
BK Faust Vrančić
1:05:20
2
21
BK Marjan
1:06:08
+ 0:00:48
3
93
BBK Pakoštane
1:06:53
+ 0:01:33
4
96
BK Marjan
1:08:06
+ 0:02:46
5
89
BK Konavle
1:09:14
+ 0:03:54
6
88
BBK Faros
1:12:17
+ 0:06:57
7
94
BK Makarska
1:18:29
+ 0:13:09
8
91
Individual
1:25:14
+ 0:19:54
9
95
Individual
1:44:59
+ 0:39:39
10
124
MK Marjan
1:55:10
+ 0:49:50
90
BK Pedala Split*
Prijavljen
- -
40-50 (36) expand_more expand_less
1
75
Individual
0:55:42
2
60
BK Marjan
0:57:43
+ 0:02:01
3
77
BBK Orlov krug
0:58:39
+ 0:02:57
4
68
BK Vlaji Sinj
1:00:07
+ 0:04:25
5
72
BK Široki
1:02:14
+ 0:06:32
6
50
BK Split
1:02:43
+ 0:07:01
7
64
BK Posedarje
1:03:16
+ 0:07:34
8
65
BBK Orlov krug
1:04:24
+ 0:08:42
9
57
Individual
1:06:12
+ 0:10:30
10
14
Individual
1:09:31
+ 0:13:49
11
66
BBK Faros
1:13:51
+ 0:18:09
12
23
Individual
1:15:36
+ 0:19:54
13
71
BK Faust Vrančić
1:16:08
+ 0:20:26
14
76
Individual
1:16:29
+ 0:20:47
15
81
TK Split
1:16:43
+ 0:21:01
16
87
Individual
1:17:09
+ 0:21:27
17
4
Individual
1:17:21
+ 0:21:39
18
85
Individual
1:17:45
+ 0:22:03
19
122
Individual
1:18:32
+ 0:22:50
20
69
BK Kairos
1:18:46
+ 0:23:04
21
80
BK Zadar
1:19:01
+ 0:23:19
22
82
BBK Orlov krug
1:20:43
+ 0:25:01
23
78
Individual
1:23:13
+ 0:27:31
24
73
BK Faust Vrančić
1:26:17
+ 0:30:35
25
70
BK NoSTress
1:32:37
+ 0:36:55
26
63
Individual
1:33:42
+ 0:38:00
27
79
SLK Hvar
1:34:55
+ 0:39:13
28
86
Individual
1:37:19
+ 0:41:37
29
74
Individual
1:37:25
+ 0:41:43
30
62
Individual
1:37:33
+ 0:41:51
31
59
BK Timun
1:39:37
+ 0:43:55
32
83
BK Metković
1:42:51
+ 0:47:09
33
58
BK Timun
1:48:36
+ 0:52:54
84
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
61
BK Kairos
Prijavljen
- -
67
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
30-40 (28) expand_more expand_less
1
45
BK Top Sport
0:53:45
2
44
BBK Pakoštane
0:57:02
+ 0:03:17
3
47
BK Kairos
0:57:52
+ 0:04:07
4
38
BBK Orlov krug
0:58:09
+ 0:04:24
5
49
BK Konavle
0:59:37
+ 0:05:52
6
52
BK Primošten
1:02:25
+ 0:08:40
7
42
BK Posedarje
1:08:43
+ 0:14:58
8
53
BK Kairos
1:11:07
+ 0:17:22
9
31
BK Adrion Oros
1:18:36
+ 0:24:51
10
28
Individual
1:18:55
+ 0:25:10
11
54
Individual
1:23:33
+ 0:29:48
12
27
MK Marjan
1:25:33
+ 0:31:48
13
35
Individual
1:25:47
+ 0:32:02
14
39
BK Aks
1:26:11
+ 0:32:26
15
24
Individual
1:26:55
+ 0:33:10
16
51
BK Aks
1:27:56
+ 0:34:11
17
25
BBK Faros
1:28:34
+ 0:34:49
18
46
BBK Faros
1:28:47
+ 0:35:02
19
43
BK Posedarje
1:32:54
+ 0:39:09
20
37
BK Posedarje
1:32:58
+ 0:39:13
21
32
BK Adrion Oros
1:42:34
+ 0:48:49
36
BBK Faros
DNF
- -
26
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
48
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
30
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
34
BBK Orlov krug
Prijavljen
- -
40
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
29
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
20-30 (10) expand_more expand_less
1
20
BBK Orlov krug
0:50:49
2
15
BK Kamešnica
0:56:13
+ 0:05:24
3
18
BBK Orlov krug
0:57:39
+ 0:06:50
4
22
BK Faust Vrančić
1:00:08
+ 0:09:19
5
19
BK Adrion Oros
1:01:56
+ 0:11:07
6
48
Individual
1:30:19
+ 0:39:30
7
55
BK OSI Bosut Vinkovci
1:31:46
+ 0:40:57
21
Coast Riders
Prijavljen
- -
16
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
17
BK Barkan
Prijavljen
- -
-20 (12) expand_more expand_less
1
11
Meridiana Kamen Team
0:51:09
2
12
BK Faust Vrančić
0:58:17
+ 0:07:08
3
2
BK Kamešnica
0:58:31
+ 0:07:22
4
3
BK Barkan
1:05:37
+ 0:14:28
5
6
BK Kamešnica
1:09:22
+ 0:18:13
6
7
SLK Hvar
1:18:57
+ 0:27:48
7
5
BK Metković
1:21:37
+ 0:30:28
8
13
Individual
1:26:14
+ 0:35:05
9
9
BK Marjan
1:35:06
+ 0:43:57
10
8
BK Timun
1:43:16
+ 0:52:07
10
BK Kamešnica
Prijavljen
- -
1
Meridiana Kamen Team
Prijavljen
- -