Logo

Natjecatelji (5177)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Brankica Srzić
1956
Individual
🇭🇷
Luka Srzić
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Irena Mlakić
1978
Individual
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Josipa Bošnjak
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Petra Ligutić
1998
Individual
🇭🇷
Vid Alaburić
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Damir Civadelić
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Stipe Brala
1980
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Ema Sedlar
2007
Individual
1967
Individual
🇭🇷
Damir Karan
1961
Vespa klub Zadar
🇭🇷
Pero Dujić
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Lovre Carević
2008
TK Split
🇭🇷
Mauro Gracin
2007
BK Top Sport
🇭🇷
Meri Berticioli
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Azra Vuksanić
2010
BK Baštun
2012
BK Baštun
2010
BK Baštun
🇭🇷
Luka Stipanov
1998
TK Split
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Izvor Škubonja
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Branka Maleš
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Albert Vrdoljak
1971
BK Vlaji Sinj
🇭🇷
Ivan Dujmović
1981
Individual
🇸🇮
Marjan Justin
1954
Individual
2016
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Duje Kero
2012
Individual
🇭🇷
Ella Jerat
2014
BK Baštun
🇭🇷
Filip Bilić
2017
BK Baštun
🇭🇷
Klara Pešić
2011
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Boko
2012
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Girin
2015
BK Baštun
🇭🇷
Ivica Pešić
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Maro Runje
2014
Individual
🇭🇷
Karlo Ćukušić
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Nina Videka
2008
Samo jako...ravno je lako
🇭🇷
Ivan Dežmalj
2017
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Marina Duvnjak
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Jasna Maričić
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Kiara Duka
2013
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Dora Komić
2002
Individual
🇭🇷
Luka Komić
1996
TK Split
🇭🇷
Marijana Barić
1976
Individual
1988
Aerobic studio Sinj
🇭🇷
Fabjan Bezić
2013
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Bezić
2008
Individual
🇭🇷
Tina Ivančević
2014
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Bilić
2012
BK Baštun
🇭🇷
Mate Bosna
2018
BK Baštun
🇭🇷
Veronika Markov
2014
BK Baštun
🇭🇷
Luka Ivančević
2008
Individual
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Neno Kezić
1965
Individual
🇭🇷
Marija Stupalo
1978
Individual
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Sanja Žonja
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Duje Karaman
1999
Individual
🇭🇷
Lara Šandrić
2014
BK Baštun
🇭🇷
Malena Bašić
2012
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Bezić
1971
TK Split
🇭🇷
Ana Svalina
1980
Individual
1983
Individual
2013
Individual
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Goran Babić
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Zrinka Favro
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Duje Budan
2016
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Dzaja
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Vuković
1990
Individual
1988
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Anita Kosović
1976
Individual
1982
Individual
2013
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Andrej Vugdelija
2014
Individual
🇭🇷
Marino Vugdelija
2010
Individual
🇭🇷
Grgur Kurilj
2016
TTK Strka
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Duje Sedlar ***
2007
TK Split
🇭🇷
Antea Erceg
2007
Individual