Logo

Natjecatelji (3591)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Anita Bilić
1977
Running Team Split
1986
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Barbara Reić
1995
TK Imotski
🇭🇷
Barbara Reić
1995
TK Imotski
🇭🇷
Ivan Delmić
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Frane Erak
1985
BK Krka - Skradin
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Kolovrat
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Oliver Galinec
1970
BBK Šišmiš
🇧🇦
Josipa Baković
1977
AK Puls Tomislavgrad
1963
BK MTB Istra – Pazin
1982
BK Campetto
1997
Individual
🇭🇷
Dario Morić
2005
BK Aks
🇭🇷
nataša šustić
1987
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Mario Antunović
2004
BK Primošten
2005
Pljevlja XC Team
🇭🇷
Anita Juretić
1971
Running Team Split
🇲🇪
Balša Golović
2005
Pljevlja XC Team
2004
Pljevlja XC Team
🇲🇪
Jovan Vučković
2005
Pljevlja XC Team
🇭🇷
Vanesa Stipanov
1971
Running Team Split
1982
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Ines Volarević
1963
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Nikola Svalina
2012
Coast Riders
🇭🇷
Nediljka Grizelj
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Pogorelić
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Marica Pavić
1979
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Ankica Ćurić
1970
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Nikola Leko
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Nevia Zovko
1972
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Jasmina Tomeljak
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Stanko Čorić
1968
Individual
1972
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Josip Jerković
1966
TK Imotski
🇭🇷
Boško Pavlović
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Božidar Mavrin
2000
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivana Kapural
1976
Individual
🇧🇦
Marko Prlić
2002
Individual
🇭🇷
Klara Pavičić
1977
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Josipa Tot
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Jan Doležal
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Matko Divić
1977
TK Imotski
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Patrik Fabac
1969
BK Novigrad
🇭🇷
Nataša Šustić
1987
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Šinkica Ivas
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Saša Vidović
1982
Individual
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Dino Žunjić
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Željko Rob
1974
BK Mura Avantura
🇧🇦
Edmir Kovac
1980
BBK Igman
🇭🇷
Đeni Joo
1973
Individual
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Domagoj Rukavina
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Danijel Kutija
2006
BK Benkovac
🇭🇷
Nino Kvartuč
2013
BK Benkovac
🇭🇷
Luka Kvartuč
2011
BK Benkovac
🇭🇷
Tomislav Sorić
1979
BBK Krkani*
🇭🇷
Filip Bilać
2006
Individual
🇭🇷
Zrinka Bilać
2008
Individual
2009
BK Benkovac
2007
BK Benkovac
🇭🇷
Luka Dešpalj
2014
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Lovre Ćorič
1998
BK Top Sport
🇭🇷
Luka Vajdić
2009
Individual
🇭🇷
Karlo Likić
2008
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Luka Pihir
2009
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Noa Šturlan
2012
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Borna Korpar
2007
BBK Šišmiš
2008
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Vita Horvat
2014
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Martin Noršić
2011
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Luka Čanak
1983
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Marko Matovina
1996
BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
🇭🇷
Borna Mikas
2012
BBK Krkani*
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Emilio Pucar
2000
Individual
🇭🇷
David Preložnik
2010
BK Baštun
🇭🇷
Jerko Bilać
2012
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Zelić
2008
BK Benkovac