Logo

STrka Trail Liga 2019

ZENE expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    RAJČIĆ Anemarija Individual
    222
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    VIDOŠEVIĆ Ivana Individual
    210
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KOCEIĆ Petra TK Split
    188
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    ASANOVIĆ Ana Individual
    184
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    JURIŠIĆ VUKOREPA Lada Individual
    180
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    BANOVAC Antonela Individual
    156
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ČULAR Dijana Individual
    150
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    RUŽIČKA JAKUS Jadranka Individual
    132
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    BULIĆ Dorotea MK Marjan
    128
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ROMAC Ana Individual
    124
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    OZRETIĆ Mila Individual
    116
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    BILIĆ Jelena Aerobic studio Sinj
    112
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    MILINA Anita Individual
    104
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    MEKINIĆ Vera PD Imber
    100
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    GIZDIĆ Berislava Individual
    96
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    VIŠKOVIĆ Lara Individual
    88
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    HULJIĆ Veselka Individual
    88
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    LONČAR Luči Individual
    80
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    KRIŽANAC Lucija Aerobic studio Sinj
    78
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    BRKIĆ Petra SPK Marulianus
    76
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    GUGIĆ BOKO Jelena Aerobic studio Sinj
    72
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    ŠKUGOR Miranda Individual
    72
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    BRKIĆ Ana SPK Marulianus
    70
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    FILIPOVIĆ Tena HPD Mosor
    68
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    BELAS Senija Individual
    65
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    RUBIN Andrea Individual
    64
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    MLADINIĆ Ivana MK Marjan
    60
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    SUŠIĆ Maja Aerobic studio Sinj
    58
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    DUJMIĆ Mirela Individual
    56
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    PROFACA Željka Individual
    54
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    SMOJE Višnja Individual
    54
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    POPIĆ Josipa Individual
    52
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    MATIJAŠ Ana Individual
    50
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    ČARIĆ Kata Individual
    48
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    NEGOVANOVIĆ Maja MK Marjan
    46
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    SARAČ Dragana Individual
    46
  37. 37
    🇭🇷
    ČUPIĆ LEVARDA Anita Individual
    44
  38. 38
    🇭🇷
    MLADINOV Ana Individual
    42
  39. 39
    🇭🇷
    TEŠIJA Martina Individual
    42
  40. 40
    🇭🇷
    PLAZONIĆ Maja Individual
    41
  41. 41
    🇭🇷
    ČULE Antea Individual
    40
  42. 42
    🇭🇷
    TEŠIJA Sandra Individual
    40
  43. 43
    🇭🇷
    MATIJACA Ivana Individual
    38
  44. 44
    🇭🇷
    BENCUN Iva Individual
    36
  45. 45
    🇭🇷
    OZRETIĆ Tanja Individual
    36
  46. 46
    🇭🇷
    FISTANIĆ Indira Individual
    35
  47. 47
    🇭🇷
    PERKOVIĆ-PALOŠ Elena KAS Cetina Adventure
    32
  48. 48
    🇭🇷
    RUMORA Željana Individual
    32
  49. 49
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Petra Individual
    30
  50. 50
    🇭🇷
    MRAVAK Tanja Individual
    30
  51. 51
    🇭🇷
    JURIČIĆ Matea Team RunZadar
    26
  52. 52
    🇭🇷
    BUBIĆ Marijana TTK Strka
    25
  53. 53
    🇭🇷
    MAROVIĆ Suzana TTK Strka
    22
  54. 54
    🇭🇷
    KLINAC Zorka Individual
    22
  55. 55
    🇭🇷
    RUŽIČKA Haidi Individual
    20
  56. 56
    🇭🇷
    BOTIĆ Josipa Individual
    18
  57. 57
    🇭🇷
    LIGUTIĆ Vedrana Individual
    17
  58. 58
    🇭🇷
    TROGRLIĆ Marina Individual
    17
  59. 59
    🇭🇷
    SAMARDŽIĆ Ivana Running Team Split
    16
  60. 60
    🇭🇷
    ČAČIJA Ana Individual
    16
  61. 61
    🇭🇷
    NEVEŠĆANIN Svjetlana Running Team Split
    15
  62. 62
    🇭🇷
    FRANIĆ Nataša Individual
    14
  63. 63
    🇭🇷
    KOVAČIĆ Biserka Individual
    13
  64. 64
    🇭🇷
    GULAN Ana Individual
    13
  65. 65
    🇭🇷
    KOVAČIĆ BUĆAN Lovrenka Individual
    11
  66. 66
    🇭🇷
    IVANUŠIĆ Jadranka Individual
    9
  67. 67
    🇭🇷
    HRGA Sanda Individual
    8
  68. 68
    🇭🇷
    BATIĆ Božana Individual
    8
  69. 69
    🇭🇷
    PODRUG Asja Individual
    7
  70. 70
    🇭🇷
    VRHAR Vana Individual
    7
  71. 71
    🇭🇷
    KRSTULOVIĆ Ivana Individual
    6
  72. 72
    🇭🇷
    RADOVČIĆ Natalija Individual
    6
  73. 73
    🇧🇦
    BATARILO Jelena AK Puls Tomislavgrad
    5
  74. 74
    🇭🇷
    BREKALO Ivana Individual
    5
  75. 75
    🇭🇷
    LAGATOR Marijela Individual
    4
  76. 76
    🇭🇷
    BURIĆ Ines Individual
    3
  77. 77
    🇭🇷
    BIGAVA Snježana Individual
    2
  78. 78
    🇭🇷
    MIOČ-PETROVIĆ Zlata Individual
    2
  79. 79
    🇭🇷
    BENZIA GLAVINOVIĆ Zlata HPD Mosor
    1
  80. 80
    🇭🇷
    GRABOVAC Jelena Individual
    1
  81. 81
    🇭🇷
    BABIN Marijeta Individual
    1
  82. 82
    🇭🇷
    SENJANIN Marija Individual
    1
  83. 83
    🇭🇷
    MUSA Andrea BK Timun
    1
  84. 84
    🇭🇷
    BOROVINA Maja Individual
    1

MUSKARCI expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    BREKALO Kristijan PD Treksy DR
    212
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    MALEŠ Tomislav MK Marjan
    206
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KOCEIĆ Marin TTK Strka
    200
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    KEDŽO Hrvoje TTK Strka
    178
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    DUKA Marinko Individual
    176
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    POLJANIĆ Pavo MK Marjan
    174
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    MIHALJ Ivan TK Bijeli bizoni
    160
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    SEDLAR Ivica MK Marjan
    154
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    BEBIĆ Ante Individual
    150
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    BEBIĆ Mijo BK Marjan
    130
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    BOGUNOVIĆ Nenad Individual
    128
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    PIVČEVIĆ Luka Individual
    106
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    JURIĆ - ŠOLTO Toni Individual
    104
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Andrija Individual
    92
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    OZRETIĆ Vicko JK Zenta
    82
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Marko BK Kairos
    80
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    ŠPALETA Ante Individual
    78
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    PIVČEVIĆ Saša Individual
    73
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    PERAN Mateo Individual
    72
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    DUPLANČIĆ Ivan Individual
    70
  21. 21
    🇧🇦
    BATARILO Tomislav-Tosha AK Puls Tomislavgrad
    68
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    MALENICA Nikola MK Marjan
    68
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    BEŠLIĆ Jure Individual
    68
  24. 24
    🇧🇪
    HUYBRECHTS Jorgen BK Kairos
    66
  25. 25
    🇧🇦
    ĆURIĆ Mate AK Puls Tomislavgrad
    64
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    VUGDELIJA Šimun Individual
    60
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    DUMANIĆ Siniša Individual
    59
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    KOVAČIĆ Karlo Individual
    59
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    TOMAŠ Boško Individual
    58
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    REZIC Zvonimir Individual
    56
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    RAKO Ivan Individual
    54
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    NAJEV Nikola Individual
    54
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    KREŠIĆ Stjepan Individual
    54
  34. 34
    🇧🇦
    ŠKORIĆ Josip AK Puls Tomislavgrad
    50
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    MATULOVIĆ Mario BK Kairos
    50
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    SARAČ Dragan PD Treksy DR
    49
  37. 37
    🇭🇷
    FRANIĆ Dren Individual
    48
  38. 38
    🇭🇷
    DOMAZET Mate Individual
    46
  39. 39
    🇭🇷
    ŠUTA Nikola Individual
    45
  40. 40
    🇭🇷
    BAN Branimir Individual
    44
  41. 41
    🇭🇷
    BULJAC Bernard TK Split
    44
  42. 42
    🇭🇷
    VUJEVIĆ Goran Individual
    40
  43. 43
    🇭🇷
    IVANIŠEVIĆ Damir TK TNT
    38
  44. 44
    🇭🇷
    VUJEVA Mario Individual
    38
  45. 45
    🇭🇷
    MRŠIĆ Jadran Individual
    37
  46. 46
    🇭🇷
    ŠUTA Ivan Individual
    37
  47. 47
    🇭🇷
    DUJIĆ Pero Individual
    37
  48. 48
    🇧🇦
    SLIŠKO Krešimir AK Puls Tomislavgrad
    36
  49. 49
    🇭🇷
    MIMICA Nikola Individual
    36
  50. 50
    🇭🇷
    LEVARDA Frederik AK Šibenik
    34
  51. 51
    🇭🇷
    ROMAC Ivica Individual
    32
  52. 52
    🇭🇷
    KUNAC Marko Individual
    32
  53. 53
    🇭🇷
    TRAVICA Tomislav TK TNT
    30
  54. 54
    🇭🇷
    VLASTELICA Jakov MK Marjan
    30
  55. 55
    🇭🇷
    SIKAVICA Zoran Individual
    29
  56. 56
    🇭🇷
    SKOBLAR Marin TK TNT
    28
  57. 57
    🇭🇷
    SINDIK Kristijan MK Marjan
    28
  58. 58
    🇭🇷
    PRANČEVIĆ Neno Individual
    27
  59. 59
    🇭🇷
    KOS Vibor Individual
    26
  60. 60
    🇭🇷
    CAREVIĆ Ante Individual
    26
  61. 61
    🇭🇷
    DORIĆ Tomislav Individual
    25
  62. 62
    🇭🇷
    BAŠIĆ Roko Individual
    24
  63. 63
    🇭🇷
    ŠKARE Davor TK X Podstrana
    22
  64. 64
    🇭🇷
    PIVČEVIĆ Zoran Individual
    21
  65. 65
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Dominik Individual
    20
  66. 66
    🇭🇷
    SMOJE Žan Ak Solin
    19
  67. 67
    🇭🇷
    JADRIĆ Mirko Individual
    19
  68. 68
    🇭🇷
    PETRIĆ Karlo Individual
    18
  69. 69
    🇭🇷
    KOTLAR Klaudio TK TNT
    17
  70. 70
    🇭🇷
    KONTIĆ Antonio Individual
    17
  71. 71
    🇭🇷
    ŠKUGOR Željko Individual
    16
  72. 72
    🇭🇷
    LONČAR Daniel Individual
    16
  73. 73
    🇭🇷
    PROFACA Ivica Individual
    15
  74. 74
    🇭🇷
    PAVLIĆ Teo Individual
    14
  75. 75
    🇭🇷
    ROŠIN Jakša TTK Strka
    13
  76. 76
    🇭🇷
    PAVIĆ Tomo URT Nexe Team
    13
  77. 77
    🇭🇷
    LUKOVIĆ Mladen MK Marjan
    11
  78. 78
    🇭🇷
    JUKIĆ Mladen MK Marjan
    11
  79. 79
    🇭🇷
    ŠUPRAHA Denis Individual
    8
  80. 80
    🇭🇷
    MARKOVINA Dino BK Timun
    8
  81. 81
    🇭🇷
    VUJOVIĆ Draško Individual
    6
  82. 82
    🇭🇷
    LIZDE Zlatan MK Marjan
    6
  83. 83
    🇭🇷
    ĆOSIĆ Mario TTK Strka
    4
  84. 84
    🇭🇷
    KRMEK Darko MK Marjan
    4
  85. 85
    🇭🇷
    MARINOVIĆ Jurica Individual
    2
  86. 86
    🇭🇷
    ANDRIĆ Bernard Individual
    2
  87. 87
    🇭🇷
    BALIĆ Mario TK Split
    2
  88. 88
    🇭🇷
    BRAJKOVIĆ Pero Individual
    2
  89. 89
    🇭🇷
    VIŠKOVIĆ Antonio Individual
    2
  90. 90
    🇭🇷
    VIŠKOVIĆ Mario Individual
    2
  91. 91
    🇭🇷
    LIGUTIĆ Pavao TTK Strka
    2
  92. 92
    🇭🇷
    FRANIĆ Jere Individual
    2
  93. 93
    🇭🇷
    DELIĆ Marino Individual
    2
  94. 94
    🇭🇷
    JELIĆ Luka Individual
    1
  95. 95
    🇭🇷
    HRGA Ante Individual
    1
  96. 96
    🇭🇷
    MATIJACA Bepo Individual
    1
  97. 97
    🇭🇷
    BOKO Ivan Aerobic studio Sinj
    1
  98. 98
    🇭🇷
    GLAVINOVIĆ Josip HPD Mosor
    1
  99. 99
    🇭🇷
    PERKOVIĆ Mijo Individual
    1
  100. 100
    🇭🇷
    PRIŽMIĆ Ante HPD Mosor
    1
  101. 101
    🇭🇷
    ČIPČIĆ Mate Individual
    1
  102. 102
    🇭🇷
    KAPITANOVIĆ Ivan Individual
    1
  103. 103
    🇭🇷
    BATIĆ Nino Individual
    1
  104. 104
    🇭🇷
    ČAČIJA Tonći Individual
    1
  105. 105
    🇭🇷
    PETKOVIĆ Siniša Individual
    1
  106. 106
    🇭🇷
    FRANKIĆ Mladen Individual
    1
  107. 107
    🇭🇷
    MIMICA Mili PD Imber
    1
  108. 108
    🇭🇷
    ČULE Stipe Individual
    1
  109. 109
    🇭🇷
    GAŠPAR Marko Individual
    1
  110. 110
    🇭🇷
    OZRETIĆ Nikola Individual
    1
  111. 111
    🇭🇷
    IVANUŠIĆ Ivan BK Kamešnica
    1
  112. 112
    🇭🇷
    JAKUS Pavle Individual
    1
Utrka
Datum
Prijave/Rezultati
3. kolo STrka Trail Lige 2019 - Salona treking
19. Siječanj, 17:30
2. kolo STrka Trail Lige 2019 - Dugopolje
12. Siječanj, 10:00
1. kolo STrka Trail Lige 2019 - Radošić
5. Siječanj, 10:00