Logo

STrka Trail Liga 2019

ZENE expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    RAJČIĆ Anemarija Individual
    468.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    VIDOŠEVIĆ Ivana MK Marjan
    430.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    ASANOVIĆ Ana Individual
    380.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    BANOVAC Antonela Individual
    336.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    ČULAR Dijana Individual
    300.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    OZRETIĆ Mila Individual
    284.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    BULIĆ Dorotea MK Marjan
    280.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    MEKINIĆ Vera PD Imber
    276.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    KOCEIĆ Petra TK Split
    266.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    HULJIĆ Veselka Individual
    258.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    KRIŽANAC Lucija Aerobic studio Sinj
    250.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    JURIŠIĆ VUKOREPA Lada Individual
    232.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    BILIĆ Jelena Aerobic studio Sinj
    230.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    CAREVIĆ Tamara Individual
    184.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    LONČAR Luči Individual
    182.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    RUŽIČKA JAKUS Jadranka Individual
    182.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    BUBIĆ Ivana Running Team Split
    140.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    BRKIĆ Petra SPK Marulianus
    134.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    PROFACA Željka Individual
    132.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    RUBIN Andrea Individual
    130.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    ROMAC Ana Individual
    124.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    BRKIĆ Ana SPK Marulianus
    124.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    GIZDIĆ Berislava Individual
    112.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    DUJMIĆ Mirela Individual
    112.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    BELAS Senija Individual
    108.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    MATIJAŠ Ana Individual
    108.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    SUŠIĆ Maja Aerobic studio Sinj
    106.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    MILINA Anita Individual
    104.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Ana MK Marjan
    102.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    ŽILIĆ Jadranka Individual
    100.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    ŠKUGOR Miranda AK Pakoštane
    98.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    RUŽIČKA Haidi Individual
    98.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    VIŠKOVIĆ Lara Individual
    88.0
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    BENCUN Iva Individual
    86.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    OZRETIĆ Tanja Individual
    84.0
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    PLAZONIĆ Maja Individual
    83.0
  37. 37
    🇭🇷
    ČUPIĆ LEVARDA Anita Individual
    82.0
  38. 38
    🇭🇷
    ČULE Antea Individual
    80.0
  39. 39
    🇭🇷
    PERKOVIĆ-PALOŠ Elena KAS Cetina Adventure
    76.0
  40. 40
    🇭🇷
    NEGOVANOVIĆ Maja MK Marjan
    74.0
  41. 41
    🇭🇷
    GUGIĆ BOKO Jelena Aerobic studio Sinj
    72.0
  42. 42
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Petra Individual
    72.0
  43. 43
    🇭🇷
    FILIPOVIĆ Tena HPD Mosor
    68.0
  44. 44
    🇭🇷
    SAMARDŽIĆ Ivana Running Team Split
    66.0
  45. 45
    🇭🇷
    VUKUŠIĆ Helena Individual
    66.0
  46. 46
    🇭🇷
    SINOVČIĆ Sanja HPD Mosor
    64.0
  47. 47
    🇭🇷
    MLADINIĆ Ivana MK Marjan
    60.0
  48. 48
    🇭🇷
    JERIĆ-MILOŠ Vedrana TTK Strka
    56.0
  49. 49
    🇭🇷
    SMOJE Višnja Individual
    54.0
  50. 50
    🇭🇷
    VITAIĆ Dina Jesenice Treking
    54.0
  51. 51
    🇭🇷
    POPIĆ Josipa Individual
    52.0
  52. 52
    🇭🇷
    SLADIĆ Jasminka Individual
    52.0
  53. 53
    🇭🇷
    ČARIĆ Kata Individual
    48.0
  54. 54
    🇭🇷
    SARAČ Dragana Individual
    46.0
  55. 55
    🇭🇷
    GODINOVIĆ Biljana Individual
    44.0
  56. 56
    🇭🇷
    MLADINOV Ana Individual
    42.0
  57. 57
    🇭🇷
    TEŠIJA Martina Individual
    42.0
  58. 58
    🇭🇷
    MIOČ-PETROVIĆ Zlata Individual
    41.0
  59. 59
    🇭🇷
    BUBIĆ Marijana TTK Strka
    40.0
  60. 60
    🇭🇷
    TEŠIJA Sandra Individual
    40.0
  61. 61
    🇭🇷
    MATIJACA Ivana Individual
    38.0
  62. 62
    🇭🇷
    LITOVIĆ Mirna Individual
    38.0
  63. 63
    🇭🇷
    RADIĆ Branka Individual
    36.0
  64. 64
    🇭🇷
    FISTANIĆ Indira Individual
    35.0
  65. 65
    🇭🇷
    RUMORA Željana Individual
    32.0
  66. 66
    🇭🇷
    MRAVAK Tanja Individual
    30.0
  67. 67
    🇭🇷
    STANIĆ Emilija Individual
    30.0
  68. 68
    🇭🇷
    KOVAČIĆ BUĆAN Lovrenka Individual
    28.0
  69. 69
    🇭🇷
    ŠUBAT Eleana Individual
    28.0
  70. 70
    🇭🇷
    SENJANIN Marija Individual
    27.0
  71. 71
    🇭🇷
    SIBER Paula Individual
    27.0
  72. 72
    🇭🇷
    JURIČIĆ Matea Team RunZadar
    26.0
  73. 73
    🇭🇷
    GULAN Ana Individual
    24.0
  74. 74
    🇭🇷
    MIRIĆ Silvana Individual
    24.0
  75. 75
    🇭🇷
    BEOVIĆ Tea Individual
    24.0
  76. 76
    🇭🇷
    ČEPIĆ Ana Individual
    23.0
  77. 77
    🇭🇷
    MAROVIĆ Suzana TTK Strka
    22.0
  78. 78
    🇭🇷
    KLINAC Zorka Individual
    22.0
  79. 79
    🇭🇷
    MIRIĆ KOVAČEVIĆ Lina Individual
    22.0
  80. 80
    🇭🇷
    DUPLANČIĆ Jasna Individual
    22.0
  81. 81
    🇭🇷
    KOVAČIĆ Katija PD Imber
    22.0
  82. 82
    🇭🇷
    MIHOVILOVIĆ Sandra Individual
    20.0
  83. 83
    🇭🇷
    BIGAVA Snježana Individual
    18.0
  84. 84
    🇭🇷
    BOTIĆ Josipa Individual
    18.0
  85. 85
    🇭🇷
    LIGUTIĆ Vedrana Individual
    17.0
  86. 86
    🇭🇷
    TROGRLIĆ Marina Individual
    17.0
  87. 87
    🇭🇷
    ČAČIJA Ana Individual
    16.0
  88. 88
    🇧🇦
    BATARILO Jelena AK Puls Tomislavgrad
    15.0
  89. 89
    🇭🇷
    NEVEŠĆANIN Svjetlana Running Team Split
    15.0
  90. 90
    🇭🇷
    FRANIĆ Nataša Individual
    14.0
  91. 91
    🇭🇷
    KERETA Mafalda Individual
    14.0
  92. 92
    🇭🇷
    KOVAČIĆ Biserka Individual
    13.0
  93. 93
    🇭🇷
    BILIĆ PECOTIĆ Marija Individual
    13.0
  94. 94
    🇭🇷
    IVANUŠIĆ Jadranka Individual
    9.0
  95. 95
    🇭🇷
    HRGA Sanda Individual
    8.0
  96. 96
    🇭🇷
    BATIĆ Božana Individual
    8.0
  97. 97
    🇭🇷
    PODRUG Asja Individual
    7.0
  98. 98
    🇭🇷
    VRHAR Vana Individual
    7.0
  99. 99
    🇭🇷
    KRSTULOVIĆ Ivana Individual
    6.0
  100. 100
    🇭🇷
    RADOVČIĆ Natalija Individual
    6.0
  101. 101
    🇭🇷
    BREKALO Ivana Individual
    5.0
  102. 102
    🇭🇷
    VUKELIĆ Petra Individual
    5.0
  103. 103
    🇭🇷
    LAGATOR Marijela Individual
    4.0
  104. 104
    🇭🇷
    BURIĆ Ines Individual
    3.0
  105. 105
    🇭🇷
    BENZIA GLAVINOVIĆ Zlata HPD Mosor
    1.0
  106. 106
    🇭🇷
    GRABOVAC Jelena Individual
    1.0
  107. 107
    🇭🇷
    BABIN Marijeta Individual
    1.0
  108. 108
    🇭🇷
    MUSA Andrea BK Timun
    1.0
  109. 109
    🇭🇷
    BOROVINA Maja Individual
    1.0

MUSKARCI expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    MALEŠ Tomislav MK Marjan
    446.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    KOCEIĆ Marin TTK Strka
    438.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    SEDLAR Ivica MK Marjan
    396.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    DUKA Marinko Individual
    393.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    KEDŽO Hrvoje TTK Strka
    390.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    BEBIĆ Mijo BK Marjan
    372.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    MIHALJ Ivan TK Bijeli bizoni
    363.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    BEBIĆ Ante Individual
    328.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    POLJANIĆ Pavo MK Marjan
    295.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    OZRETIĆ Vicko JK Zenta
    260.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    BEŠLIĆ Jure Individual
    219.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    BREKALO Kristijan PD Treksy DR
    212.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    KREŠIĆ Stjepan Individual
    206.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    REŽIĆ Zvonimir KAS Cetina Adventure
    202.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    MALENICA Nikola MK Marjan
    200.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    BOGUNOVIĆ Nenad Individual
    188.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    KOVAČIĆ Karlo Individual
    171.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    DUMANIĆ Siniša Individual
    167.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    PIVČEVIĆ Luka Individual
    166.0
  20. 20
    🇧🇦
    ĆURIĆ Mate AK Puls Tomislavgrad
    163.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    VUGDELIJA Šimun Individual
    158.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    ŠKARE Davor TK X Podstrana
    147.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    DUPLANČIĆ Ivan HPD Mosor
    135.5
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    ELEZOVIĆ Toni TK Split
    132.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    BAŠIĆ Nikola Individual
    132.0
  26. 26
    🇧🇦
    ŠKORIĆ Josip AK Puls Tomislavgrad
    131.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    JURIĆ Ante Individual
    128.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    PERAN Mateo Individual
    120.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    VUKUŠIĆ Marko MK Marjan
    116.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    BALIĆ Mario TK Split
    114.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    NAJEV Nikola TTK Strka
    108.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    DOMAZET Mate Individual
    108.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    CAREVIĆ Branko TK Split
    108.0
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    VUJEVIĆ Goran Individual
    106.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    MRŠIĆ Jadran Individual
    105.0
  36. 36
    🇧🇦
    SLIŠKO Krešimir AK Puls Tomislavgrad
    105.0
  37. 37
    🇭🇷
    JURIĆ - ŠOLTO Toni Individual
    104.0
  38. 38
    🇭🇷
    TOMAŠ Boško Individual
    104.0
  39. 39
    🇭🇷
    PIVČEVIĆ Saša Individual
    103.0
  40. 40
    🇭🇷
    SAVIĆ Andrija DSR Fortuna
    100.0
  41. 41
    🇭🇷
    BUDIMIR BEKAN Robert Individual
    98.0
  42. 42
    🇭🇷
    KRMEK Darko MK Marjan
    94.0
  43. 43
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Andrija Individual
    92.0
  44. 44
    🇭🇷
    IVANIŠEVIĆ Damir TK TNT
    89.0
  45. 45
    🇭🇷
    JADRIJEVIĆ Stipe Individual
    88.0
  46. 46
    🇭🇷
    DUJIĆ Pero Individual
    87.0
  47. 47
    🇭🇷
    KONTIĆ Antonio Individual
    85.0
  48. 48
    🇭🇷
    ŠKUGOR Željko AK Pakoštane
    82.0
  49. 49
    🇭🇷
    LIZDE Zlatan MK Marjan
    82.0
  50. 50
    🇭🇷
    CAREVIĆ Ante Individual
    82.0
  51. 51
    🇭🇷
    BAŠIĆ Roko Individual
    81.0
  52. 52
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Marko BK Kairos
    80.0
  53. 53
    🇧🇦
    BATARILO Tomislav-Tosha AK Puls Tomislavgrad
    79.0
  54. 54
    🇭🇷
    LEVARDA Frederik AK Šibenik
    79.0
  55. 55
    🇭🇷
    ŠPALETA Ante Individual
    78.0
  56. 56
    🇭🇷
    SARAČ Dragan PD Treksy DR
    76.0
  57. 57
    🇭🇷
    CVRLJE Filip BK Kairos
    75.0
  58. 58
    🇭🇷
    VUJOVIĆ Draško Individual
    74.0
  59. 59
    🇭🇷
    SIKAVICA Zoran Individual
    73.0
  60. 60
    🇭🇷
    ČULE Stipe Individual
    73.0
  61. 61
    🇭🇷
    HERMAN Marko TTK Strka
    72.0
  62. 62
    🇭🇷
    SINDIK Kristijan MK Marjan
    67.0
  63. 63
    🇧🇪
    HUYBRECHTS Jorgen BK Kairos
    66.0
  64. 64
    🇭🇷
    PAVIĆ Tomo URT Nexe Team
    65.0
  65. 65
    🇭🇷
    FRANIĆ Dren Individual
    64.5
  66. 66
    🇭🇷
    SMOJE Žan Ak Solin
    61.0
  67. 67
    🇭🇷
    PROFACA Ivica Individual
    59.0
  68. 68
    🇭🇷
    ROMAC Ivica Individual
    57.5
  69. 69
    🇭🇷
    ELEZ Damir Individual
    56.0
  70. 70
    🇭🇷
    RAKO Ivan Individual
    54.0
  71. 71
    🇭🇷
    UŠLJEBRKA Dario AK Okit Vodice
    54.0
  72. 72
    🇭🇷
    MATULOVIĆ Mario BK Kairos
    50.0
  73. 73
    🇭🇷
    LUKOVIĆ Mladen MK Marjan
    47.0
  74. 74
    🇭🇷
    KAPITANOVIĆ Ivan Individual
    45.0
  75. 75
    🇭🇷
    ŠUTA Nikola Individual
    45.0
  76. 76
    🇭🇷
    BAN Branimir Individual
    44.0
  77. 77
    🇭🇷
    LIGUTIĆ Pavao TTK Strka
    44.0
  78. 78
    🇭🇷
    ŠUPRAHA Denis Individual
    44.0
  79. 79
    🇭🇷
    BULJAC Bernard TK Split
    44.0
  80. 80
    🇭🇷
    LUKOVIĆ Mladen HPD Mosor
    42.0
  81. 81
    🇭🇷
    UJEVIĆ Lorenzo Individual
    42.0
  82. 82
    🇭🇷
    ROŠIN Jakša TTK Strka
    41.0
  83. 83
    🇭🇷
    PIVČEVIĆ Zoran Individual
    41.0
  84. 84
    🇭🇷
    PRANČEVIĆ Neno Individual
    40.5
  85. 85
    🇭🇷
    VUJEVA Mario Individual
    38.0
  86. 86
    🇭🇷
    ŠUTA Ivan Individual
    37.0
  87. 87
    🇭🇷
    LONČAR Daniel Individual
    36.0
  88. 88
    🇭🇷
    MIMICA Nikola Individual
    36.0
  89. 89
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Jurica Individual
    34.0
  90. 90
    🇭🇷
    KUNAC Marko Individual
    32.0
  91. 91
    🇭🇷
    TRAVICA Tomislav TK TNT
    30.0
  92. 92
    🇭🇷
    VLASTELICA Jakov MK Marjan
    30.0
  93. 93
    🇭🇷
    SKOBLAR Marin TK TNT
    28.0
  94. 94
    🇭🇷
    PAVELA Tomislav Individual
    28.0
  95. 95
    🇭🇷
    FRANKIĆ Mladen Individual
    27.0
  96. 96
    🇭🇷
    OZRETIĆ Nikola Individual
    27.0
  97. 97
    🇭🇷
    KOS Vibor Individual
    26.0
  98. 98
    🇭🇷
    DORIĆ Tomislav Individual
    25.0
  99. 99
    🇭🇷
    VIŠKOVIĆ Mario Individual
    24.5
  100. 100
    🇭🇷
    ŠKOBALJ Šimun PD Treksy DR
    24.0
  101. 101
    🇳🇴
    BAHACHOU Aliaksandr AK Šibenik
    24.0
  102. 102
    🇭🇷
    KERETA Željko AK Okit Vodice
    24.0
  103. 103
    🇭🇷
    MARINOVIĆ Jurica Individual
    23.0
  104. 104
    🇭🇷
    ŠKOBALJ Marin Individual
    22.0
  105. 105
    🇳🇴
    JONES Emil AK Šibenik
    22.0
  106. 106
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Dominik Individual
    20.0
  107. 107
    🇭🇷
    PERKOVIĆ Mijo Individual
    19.0
  108. 108
    🇭🇷
    JADRIĆ Mirko Individual
    19.0
  109. 109
    🇭🇷
    PETRIĆ Karlo Individual
    18.0
  110. 110
    🇭🇷
    KOVAČEVIĆ Tonći Individual
    18.0
  111. 111
    🇭🇷
    KOTLAR Klaudio TK TNT
    17.0
  112. 112
    🇭🇷
    VLAJČEVIĆ Ante Individual
    17.0
  113. 113
    🇭🇷
    KUVAČIĆ Ivan HPD Mosor
    17.0
  114. 114
    🇭🇷
    FRANIĆ Jere Individual
    16.0
  115. 115
    🇭🇷
    ŠIMUNOVIĆ Ivica Individual
    16.0
  116. 116
    🇭🇷
    FRANCHINI Srđan Individual
    15.0
  117. 117
    🇭🇷
    STANIĆ Robert ASK Split
    15.0
  118. 118
    🇭🇷
    PAVLIĆ Teo Individual
    14.0
  119. 119
    🇭🇷
    MIHOVILOVIĆ Jurica Individual
    13.0
  120. 120
    🇭🇷
    ORLIĆ Denis Individual
    13.0
  121. 121
    🇭🇷
    MIHOVILOVIĆ Franko Individual
    12.0
  122. 122
    🇭🇷
    JUKIĆ Mladen MK Marjan
    11.0
  123. 123
    🇭🇷
    KOVAČEVIĆ Nino Individual
    11.0
  124. 124
    🇭🇷
    MIRIĆ Dinko Individual
    10.0
  125. 125
    🇭🇷
    MIMICA Mili PD Imber
    9.0
  126. 126
    🇭🇷
    KRSTULOVIĆ Mateo Individual
    9.0
  127. 127
    🇭🇷
    MIMICA Mihovil PD Imber
    9.0
  128. 128
    🇭🇷
    PRIŽMIĆ Ante HPD Mosor
    8.0
  129. 129
    🇭🇷
    MARKOVINA Dino BK Timun
    8.0
  130. 130
    🇭🇷
    ĆOSIĆ Mario TTK Strka
    4.0
  131. 131
    🇭🇷
    ANDRIĆ Bernard Individual
    2.0
  132. 132
    🇭🇷
    BRAJKOVIĆ Pero Individual
    2.0
  133. 133
    🇭🇷
    VIŠKOVIĆ Antonio Individual
    2.0
  134. 134
    🇭🇷
    DELIĆ Marino Individual
    2.0
  135. 135
    🇭🇷
    JELIĆ Luka Individual
    1.0
  136. 136
    🇭🇷
    HRGA Ante Individual
    1.0
  137. 137
    🇭🇷
    MATIJACA Bepo Individual
    1.0
  138. 138
    🇭🇷
    BOKO Ivan Aerobic studio Sinj
    1.0
  139. 139
    🇭🇷
    GLAVINOVIĆ Josip HPD Mosor
    1.0
  140. 140
    🇭🇷
    ČIPČIĆ Mate Individual
    1.0
  141. 141
    🇭🇷
    BATIĆ Nino Individual
    1.0
  142. 142
    🇭🇷
    ČAČIJA Tonći Individual
    1.0
  143. 143
    🇭🇷
    PETKOVIĆ Siniša Individual
    1.0
  144. 144
    🇭🇷
    GAŠPAR Marko Individual
    1.0
  145. 145
    🇭🇷
    IVANUŠIĆ Ivan BK Kamešnica
    1.0
  146. 146
    🇭🇷
    JAKUS Pavle Individual
    1.0
Utrka
Datum
Prijave/Rezultati
6. kolo STRKA Trail Lige – Marjan trail 22km
9. Veljača, 10:00
6. kolo STRKA Trail Lige – Marjan trail 10km
9. Veljača, 10:00
5. kolo STRKA Trail Lige – Svilaja trail
2. Veljača, 10:00
4. kolo STrka Trail Lige 2019 - Supetar
26. Siječanj, 11:00
3. kolo STrka Trail Lige 2019 - Salona treking
19. Siječanj, 17:30
2. kolo STrka Trail Lige 2019 - Dugopolje
12. Siječanj, 10:00
1. kolo STrka Trail Lige 2019 - Radošić
5. Siječanj, 10:00