Logo

3. Uspon na Dinaru

Vrijeme utrke: 9. Rujan 2018. 11:00

Natjecatelji

66 Ukupno 46 Završilo 1 Nije završio 2 Nije startao

Mjesto
Startni broj
Ime i Prezime
Klub
Vrijeme
Zaostatak
ŽENE (5) expand_more expand_less
1
103
BK Faust Vrančić
1:21:51
2
101
BK Adrion Oros
1:57:40
+ 0:35:49
3
104
BBK Orlov krug
2:57:26
+ 1:35:35
102
BK Adrion Oros
DNS
- -
100
BK Adrion Oros
Prijavljena
- -
REKREATIVCI (40) expand_more expand_less
1
81
BK Kamešnica
1:13:24
2
57
BK Posedarje
1:17:05
+ 0:03:41
3
67
BK Faust Vrančić
1:17:36
+ 0:04:12
4
58
BK Faust Vrančić
1:17:44
+ 0:04:20
5
69
BK Aks
1:19:08
+ 0:05:44
6
87
BBK Pakoštane
1:20:41
+ 0:07:17
7
59
BK Petar Svačić
1:20:54
+ 0:07:30
8
72
Individual
1:24:26
+ 0:11:02
9
83
BK Krka - Skradin
1:31:08
+ 0:17:44
10
52
BK Posedarje
1:36:53
+ 0:23:29
11
74
Individual
1:39:06
+ 0:25:42
12
66
BK Krka - Skradin
1:39:38
+ 0:26:14
13
75
BK Posedarje
1:40:22
+ 0:26:58
14
60
BK Faust Vrančić
1:43:12
+ 0:29:48
15
76
BK Posedarje
1:43:34
+ 0:30:10
16
77
BK Adrion Oros
1:45:13
+ 0:31:49
17
85
Individual
1:46:13
+ 0:32:49
18
84
BBK Orlov krug
1:48:12
+ 0:34:48
19
65
BK Faust Vrančić
1:56:07
+ 0:42:43
20
55
BK Petar Svačić
1:58:48
+ 0:45:24
21
90
BK Kamešnica
2:10:08
+ 0:56:44
22
63
Individual
2:10:31
+ 0:57:07
23
79
BBK Pakoštane
2:12:55
+ 0:59:31
24
64
Individual
2:16:55
+ 1:03:31
25
88
Individual
2:19:50
+ 1:06:26
26
80
BK Faust Vrančić
2:22:35
+ 1:09:11
27
56
BK Petar Svačić
2:27:00
+ 1:13:36
28
86
Individual
2:27:51
+ 1:14:27
29
70
BBK Orlov krug
2:57:32
+ 1:44:08
30
89
Individual
3:20:03
+ 2:06:39
68
BK Adrion Oros
DNS
- -
71
BK Adrion Oros
DNF
- -
53
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
54
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
78
BK Posedarje
Prijavljen
- -
62
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
50
BK Kamešnica
Prijavljen
- -
51
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
61
BK Adrion Oros
Prijavljen
- -
73
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
SPORT (21) expand_more expand_less
1
19
Meridiana Kamen Team
0:57:51
2
4
BBK Orlov krug
1:01:31
+ 0:03:40
3
5
BK Vlaji Sinj
1:09:05
+ 0:11:14
4
6
BK Kamešnica
1:10:34
+ 0:12:43
5
82
BBK Orlov krug
1:10:52
+ 0:13:01
6
1
BBK Pakoštane
1:12:11
+ 0:14:20
7
16
BK Faust Vrančić
1:13:25
+ 0:15:34
8
14
BK Primošten
1:13:33
+ 0:15:42
9
9
BK Adrion Oros
1:17:34
+ 0:19:43
10
10
BBK Orlov krug
1:28:09
+ 0:30:18
11
2
BBK Orlov krug
1:33:06
+ 0:35:15
12
20
BK Zadar
1:35:08
+ 0:37:17
13
18
Individual
1:44:42
+ 0:46:51
12
BBK Orlov krug
Prijavljen
- -
11
BK Faust Vrančić
Prijavljen
- -
7
BK Top Sport
Prijavljen
- -
8
BK Adrion Oros
Prijavljen
- -
17
BK Adrion Oros
Prijavljen
- -
13
BK Livno
Prijavljen
- -
3
BK Adrion Oros
Prijavljen
- -
15
BK Rotacija SPIN
Prijavljen
- -