Logo

Dječja XCZLD 2020/21

U9M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEVIĆ Lovre BK Posedarje
    700.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    ŠPANIĆ Marin BK Kairos
    470.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Duje BK Metković
    400.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    BILAĆ Jerko Individual
    290.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    PERLIĆ Enzo BK Petar Svačić
    280.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ŠVORINIĆ Lovre BK Posedarje
    260.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    HORVAT Jan BBK Šišmiš
    250.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    RAŠIN Šime BK Krka - Skradin
    210.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    KUZMAN Jure Individual
    200.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ŠTURLAN Noa BBK Šišmiš
    150.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    VUNIĆ Antonio Individual
    140.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    MIKAS Borna BBK Krkani*
    140.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    BOKARICA Marin BK Konavle
    130.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    PEJIĆ Marijan BBK Pakoštane
    110.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    KVARTUČ Nino BK Benkovac
    100.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    BUDIMIR Marko Individual
    90.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    DEŠPALJ Luka BK Zadar
    90.0

U9W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    MALEZIJA Erika BK Metković
    500.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    MOROŽIN Marcela BBK Orlov krug
    350.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    MOROŽIN Filomena BBK Orlov krug
    320.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    KUZMAN Monika BK Metković
    250.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Cvita BK Metković
    200.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    HORVAT Vita BBK Šišmiš
    200.0

U11M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Antonio BK Metković
    700.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    VIŠTICA Jure BK Metković
    560.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    RELJA Andi BBK Orlov krug
    470.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    HODŽIĆ Luka BBK Orlov krug
    430.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    DUILO Borna BK Krka - Skradin
    360.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    NORŠIĆ Filip BBK Šišmiš
    250.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    MUJKIĆ Karlo BBK Orlov krug
    220.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    FERARA Duje BK Baštun
    210.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    ROSAN Nikola BBK Pakoštane
    210.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    KLARIĆ Jure OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
    150.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Marin BBK Faros
    140.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    NORŠIĆ Martin BBK Šišmiš
    130.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    PRELOŽNIK David BK Baštun
    100.0

U11W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    RADULOVIĆ Lucia Gita BBK Orlov krug
    750.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    KLARIĆ Maša BBK Orlov krug
    600.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    DOMINIKOVIĆ Iva BK Metković
    310.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    DEŠPALJ Vanda BK Zadar
    310.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    MAREVIĆ Gabrijela BK Metković
    290.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    MORIĆ Tonka OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
    160.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    KUZMAN Lucija BK Metković
    140.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    JAKOVČEV Paula BK Baštun
    130.0

U13M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    PEJDO David BBK Orlov krug
    750.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Frane BK Kairos
    600.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Mate BK Metković
    450.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    RELJA Paulo BBK Orlov krug
    430.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Marko BK Metković
    320.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    MILETIĆ Borna BK Aks
    265.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    SLADOLJEV Mate BBK Orlov krug
    260.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEV-BARBIN Roko BBK Orlov krug
    250.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    TEOFILOV Tomislav BK Zadar
    250.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN ŠAIN Eugen BBK Orlov krug
    205.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    ŠKARA Roko BK Zadar
    195.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    KUTIJA Antonio BK Benkovac
    180.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Lovre BK Aks
    175.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    SEKIĆ Dean BBK Orlov krug
    175.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    KOKIĆ Ivan BK Zadar
    165.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    RADAŠ Teo BK Zadar
    150.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    POSARIĆ Petar Individual
    140.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    LIKIĆ Karlo BBK Šišmiš
    130.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    KRLUK Gabriel BBK Orlov krug
    105.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Ante BK Zadar
    105.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    LEONTIĆ David BK Metković
    90.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    PIHIR Luka BBK Šišmiš
    65.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    ZELIĆ Ivan BK Benkovac
    60.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    VAJDIĆ Luka Individual
    50.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    VUKSAN Patrik BK Benkovac
    45.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    ŽUPANČIĆ Andrija BBK Šišmiš
    40.0

U13W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    KRPETA Lara BBK Pakoštane
    660.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    BOKŠIĆ Lara BK Metković
    610.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    MESARIĆ Marta BBK Orlov krug
    560.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    KRPETA Lena BBK Pakoštane
    450.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Mara BK Metković
    140.0

U15M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    GRABIĆ Tomislav BBK Orlov krug
    750.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    BANOVIĆ Filip BBK Orlov krug
    490.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    RADULOVIĆ Jurica BBK Orlov krug
    460.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEV BARBIN Gušte BBK Orlov krug
    430.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    JOLIĆ MUSTAĆ Noa BK Zadar
    400.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Jure Rafael BK Aks
    290.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    JURIĆ Duje BBK Pakoštane
    260.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    MALENICA Karlo BK Petar Svačić
    230.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    LIJIĆ Danijel BK Zadar
    220.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    KAĆUNKO Maroje BK Benkovac
    180.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    KORPAR Borna BBK Šišmiš
    130.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    KUTIJA Danijel BK Benkovac
    110.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    JAKOVČEV Luka BK Baštun
    100.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    PALAVRA David BBK Orlov krug
    80.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    FRANJKOVIĆ Bastijan BK Benkovac
    80.0
Utrka
Datum
Prijave/Rezultati
XCO Posedarje - 3. kolo Dječje XCZLD 2020/21
22. Studeni, 14:30
XCO Stankovci - 2. kolo Dječje XCZLD 2020/21
8. Studeni, 14:30
XCO Vučja staza - 1. kolo Dječje XCZLD 2020/21
25. Listopad, 13:30