Logo

XCM Vrsna utrka - Vrsi 2018

Vrijeme utrke: 22. Rujan 2018. 13:00

Natjecatelji

59 Ukupno 43 Završilo 9 Nije završio

Mjesto
Startni broj
Ime i Prezime
Klub
Vrijeme
Zaostatak
REKREACIJA 2 Ž - 1 KRUG (4) expand_more expand_less
1
153
BK Fortica
0:55:23
2
151
BBK Pakoštane
1:00:45
+ 0:05:22
3
150
BBK Pakoštane
1:00:50
+ 0:05:27
4
152
BK Posedarje
1:04:01
+ 0:08:38
REKREACIJA 2 M - 1 KRUG (14) expand_more expand_less
1
104
BK Fortica
0:31:43
2
109
BBK Pakoštane
0:32:42
+ 0:00:59
3
103
BK Faust Vrančić
0:35:53
+ 0:04:10
4
102
Individual
0:39:44
+ 0:08:01
5
111
BBK Pakoštane
0:40:54
+ 0:09:11
6
108
BBK Pakoštane
0:41:38
+ 0:09:55
7
101
BK Aks
0:52:13
+ 0:20:30
8
110
BK Posedarje
0:57:34
+ 0:25:51
9
106
BK Posedarje
0:57:37
+ 0:25:54
10
113
BBK Pakoštane
1:00:51
+ 0:29:08
11
105
BK Posedarje
1:03:53
+ 0:32:10
12
112
Individual
1:04:34
+ 0:32:51
100
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
107
BK Fortica
Prijavljen
- -
REKREACIJA 1 Ž - 3 KRUGA (1) expand_more expand_less
250
BBK Pakoštane
DNF
REKREACIJA 1 M - 3 KRUGA (20) expand_more expand_less
1
218
Wohnbefinden Graz ARBÖ Cycling Team
1:34:28
2
201
BBK Pakoštane
1:38:02
+ 0:03:34
3
205
BK Posedarje
1:41:04
+ 0:06:36
4
215
BK Kairos
1:41:08
+ 0:06:40
5
216
BBK Pakoštane
1:42:58
+ 0:08:30
6
213
BK Kairos
1:44:53
+ 0:10:25
219
BBK Pakoštane
DNF
- -
8
214
BK Posedarje
1:47:29
+ 0:13:01
9
203
BK Posedarje
1:50:48
+ 0:16:20
10
211
BK Fortica
1:55:41
+ 0:21:13
11
206
BK Fortica
2:09:21
+ 0:34:53
12
200
TK TNT
2:13:12
+ 0:38:44
13
210
Individual
2:21:34
+ 0:47:06
217
BBK Pakoštane
DNF
- -
204
BK Posedarje
DNF
- -
212
BK Posedarje
DNF
- -
202
BK Posedarje
Prijavljen
- -
207
BBK Orlov krug
Prijavljen
- -
208
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
209
Individual
Prijavljen
- -
SPORT Ž - 4 KRUGA (5) expand_more expand_less
1
53
BK Faust Vrančić
2:23:03
2
54
BK Fortica
2:27:17
+ 0:04:14
3
52
BBK Pakoštane
2:48:45
+ 0:25:42
4
50
BK Metković
2:51:06
- 1 krug
51
BK Roda
DNF
- -
SPORT M - 4 KRUGA (15) expand_more expand_less
1
38
Wohnbefinden Graz ARBÖ Cycling Team
1:49:40
2
27
BBK Orlov krug
1:50:11
+ 0:00:31
3
26
KK Adria Mobil
2:03:35
+ 0:13:55
4
36
BBK Orlov krug
2:04:00
+ 0:14:20
5
25
BBK Pakoštane
2:05:59
+ 0:16:19
6
29
BK Krka - Skradin
2:08:32
+ 0:18:52
7
39
BBK T-Rex
2:09:08
+ 0:19:28
8
28
Individual
2:09:27
+ 0:19:47
9
30
BK Zadar
2:22:52
+ 0:33:12
34
BK Kairos
DNF
- -
11
31
BK Zadar
2:38:42
+ 0:49:02
12
35
BK Faust Vrančić
1:34:30
- 1 krug
37
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
- -
32
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
- -
33
Individual
Prijavljen
- -