Logo

Dječja XCZLD 2021/22

U9M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEVIĆ Lovre BK Posedarje
    700.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    PERLIĆ Enzo BBK Orlov krug
    650.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Duje BK Metković
    480.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    ĆIRAK Toni BK Posedarje
    440.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    ŠPANIĆ Marin BK Kairos
    430.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ĆIRAK Vito BK Posedarje
    350.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    MAREVIĆ Mario BK Metković
    330.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    BRALA Marjan BK Posedarje
    260.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    KOLČEG Leon BK Posedarje
    200.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    DEŽMALJ Marko BK Posedarje
    155.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    KRAJINA Šimun BK Posedarje
    150.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    BRALA Kristijan BK Posedarje
    130.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    RAŠIN Šime BK Krka - Skradin
    110.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    BABIN Borna BK Macaklin
    100.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    BRALA Ante BK Posedarje
    75.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    PERICA Tom Lucas Individual
    70.0

U9W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    PETKOVIĆ Ana BK Metković
    650.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    TEOFILOV Anđela BK Posedarje
    400.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    BRALA Ana BK Posedarje
    390.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    BOLIĆ Antica BK Posedarje
    320.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    MOROŽIN Marcela BBK Orlov krug
    290.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    MOROŽIN Filomena BBK Orlov krug
    260.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    KAJTAZI Tereza BK Posedarje
    240.0

U11M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Antonio BK Metković
    750.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    RELJA Andi BBK Orlov krug
    560.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KLANAC Stipan BK Posedarje
    500.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    MATEŠA Rino BBK Orlov krug
    450.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    ĆIRAK Lovre BK Posedarje
    400.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ŠVORINIĆ Lovre BK Posedarje
    320.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    BRALA Stipe BK Posedarje
    300.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    ŠETKA Ivano BK Metković
    280.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    PETKOVIĆ Ivan BK Metković
    260.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ZLOIĆ Zvonimir Mateo BK Metković
    145.0
  11. 11
    🇧🇦
    LUBURIĆ Nikola BK Ljubuški
    130.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Marin BBK Faros
    130.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    BABIN Noel BK Macaklin
    130.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    BURA Vice Individual
    120.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    MIKAS Borna BBK Krkani*
    90.0
  16. 16
    🇧🇦
    GRGIĆ Matej BK Ljubuški
    90.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    LALIĆ Aleksandar Individual
    75.0

U11W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Cvita BK Metković
    610.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    DOMINIKOVIĆ Iva BK Metković
    500.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    MALEZIJA Erika BK Metković
    490.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Eva BK Metković
    350.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    JAKOVČEV Paula BK Baštun
    160.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ZEKIĆ Antonija BK Posedarje
    140.0

U13M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Mate BK Metković
    650.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    KOKIĆ Ivan BK Zadar
    500.0
  3. 3
    🇧🇦
    GRGIĆ Petar BK Ljubuški
    450.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    VIŠTICA Jure BK Metković
    385.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN ŠAIN Eugen BBK Orlov krug
    380.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    TEOFILOV Tomislav BK Zadar
    300.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    UDOVIČIĆ Karlo BBK Orlov krug
    295.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    ŠKARA Roko BK Zadar
    290.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    SKROZA Tonći BBK Orlov krug
    165.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    LEONTIĆ David BK Metković
    140.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    MARIĆ Karlo BK Benkovac
    130.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    MARIĆ Luka BK Benkovac
    120.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    VUNIĆ Ivan OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
    100.0
  14. 14
    🇧🇦
    LUBURIĆ Stipe BK Ljubuški
    90.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    VUKSAN Patrik BK Benkovac
    80.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    MANDIĆ Luka BBK Krkani*
    70.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    DUILO Borna BK Krka - Skradin
    60.0

U13W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    BOKŠIĆ Lara BK Metković
    750.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    IVANKOVIĆ Josipa BK Metković
    530.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    MAREVIĆ Gabrijela BK Metković
    470.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    KLARIĆ Maša BBK Orlov krug
    310.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    PAVLOVIĆ Laura BK Metković
    270.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Mara BK Metković
    260.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    GALIĆ Lea BK Metković
    250.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    JELČIĆ Jana BK Metković
    230.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    RADULOVIĆ Lucia Gita BBK Orlov krug
    200.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    LIPIĆ Jelena BK Posedarje
    150.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    MORIĆ Tonka BK Aks
    140.0

U15M expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    BANOVIĆ Filip BBK Orlov krug
    750.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    GRABIĆ Tomislav BBK Orlov krug
    520.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    PEJDO David BBK Orlov krug
    490.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    KROŠELJ Lovre BBK Orlov krug
    470.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    SLADOLJEV Mate BBK Orlov krug
    410.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    RELJA Paulo BBK Orlov krug
    400.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ZELIĆ Ivan BK Benkovac
    360.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    KUTIJA Antonio BK Benkovac
    300.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    MILETIĆ Borna BK Aks
    215.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Marko BK Metković
    210.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    RADULOVIĆ Jurica BBK Orlov krug
    150.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    ERGIĆ Luka BBK Orlov krug
    125.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    DUJIĆ Roko BBK Orlov krug
    125.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Lovre BK Aks
    100.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEV-BARBIN Roko BBK Orlov krug
    90.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    ČAČE Nino BBK Orlov krug
    90.0
  17. 17
    🇧🇦
    PRIMORAC Matej BK Ljubuški
    90.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    BERBER Roko Individual
    80.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    JAKOVČEV Luka BK Baštun
    75.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    CONWAY Daniel BK Baštun
    70.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    BAČIĆ Eugen BK Aks
    65.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    POSARIĆ Petar Individual
    45.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    JOLIĆ MUSTAĆ Noa BK Zadar
    40.0

U15W expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇧🇦
    MATIĆ Dragana BK Ljubuški
    750.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    KRPETA Lena BBK Pakoštane
    350.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KRPETA Lara BBK Pakoštane
    320.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    SERAPIGLIA Marta BK Zadar
    200.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    LALIĆ Nikolina Individual
    140.0
Utrka
Datum
Prijave/Rezultati
Kanal sv. Ante - 4. kolo Dječje XCZLD 2021/22
12. Prosinac, 10:30
XCO Posedarje - 3. kolo Dječje XCZLD 2021/22
21. Studeni, 14:00
Uspon na Kamešnicu - 2. kolo Dječje XCZLD 2021/22
7. Studeni, 11:00
XCO Stankovci - 1. kolo Dječje XCZLD 2021/22
17. Listopad, 14:30