Logo

XCZLD 2020/21

30-40 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    MATULOVIĆ Mario BK Kairos
    470.0
  2. 2
    🇧🇦
    AKRAP Dražen BK Tempo
    450.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KURTOV Ivan BBK Pakoštane
    380.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    JURAS Tonko BBK Orlov krug
    360.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    VRCIĆ Ivan BK Primošten
    320.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    JAKELIĆ Josip BK Teuta
    320.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    BANOVIĆ Ivan BK Konavle
    290.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    ŽANKO Ivan BK Kamešnica
    270.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    ĆUK Zvonimir BK Adrion Oros
    250.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    PILSKI Milo BK CRO MTB
    250.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    VIDOVIĆ Antonio BK Primošten
    230.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    PEHAR Marko BK Adrion Oros
    220.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    BOŽIĆ Mirko BBK Faros
    210.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    BUDIM Vladimir BK Posedarje
    205.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEVIĆ Nikola BK Posedarje
    205.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    MILEUSNIĆ Đuro BK Konavle
    160.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    PALINIĆ Stipe BK NoSTress
    140.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    ČANAK Luka BBK Šišmiš
    140.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    FANTINA Marin BBK Pakoštane
    115.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    VUICA Frane BK Metković
    100.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    ŠPEHAR Damir BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    95.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    BALIĆ Mario TK Split
    90.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    MILAKOVIĆ Domagoj BBK T-Rex
    80.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    RADOŠEVIĆ Darijo BBK Orlov krug
    75.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    STIPANOVIĆ Tonči Individual
    75.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    KELETIĆ Hrvoje BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    75.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    ZORICA Marin BBK Pakoštane
    70.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    RADIĆ Boro BK Adrion Oros
    65.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    STANIĆ Petar BK CRO MTB
    65.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    BARABA Šime BK Posedarje
    55.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    DRAGIČEVIĆ Dominik BBK Pakoštane
    55.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    FORMENTI Frane BK Krka - Skradin
    50.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    PERLIĆ Nikola BK Petar Svačić
    45.0
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    BOGDAN Ante BK Primošten
    45.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    BILAĆ Marko BK Petar Svačić
    40.0
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    STANIČIĆ Tomislav BK NoSTress
    40.0
  37. 37
    🇭🇷
    NEVISTIĆ Danijel BBK Krkani*
    35.0
  38. 38
    🇭🇷
    CUKROV Ivan BBK Orlov krug
    30.0
  39. 39
    🇭🇷
    PAHLJINA Dino Individual
    30.0
  40. 40
    🇭🇷
    LONČARIĆ RULJ Igor Individual
    30.0
  41. 41
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Matej Individual
    25.0
  42. 42
    🇭🇷
    ŠUŠIĆ Marin BK Benkovac
    25.0
  43. 43
    🇭🇷
    RAKIĆ Jurica BBK Orlov krug
    25.0
  44. 44
    🇭🇷
    BIRIN Nikola BBK Orlov krug
    15.0
  45. 45
    🇭🇷
    ŠPINJAČA Ivan BK Top Sport
    10.0

40-50 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    MESARIĆ Ivica BBK Orlov krug
    700.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    PEJDO Marin BBK Orlov krug
    490.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    RADULOVIĆ Siniša BBK Orlov krug
    460.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    FRŽOP Marko BK Top Sport
    450.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    BARIŠIĆ Antonio BBK Orlov krug
    300.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ŠKILJIĆ Jure BBK Pakoštane
    230.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    BERKET Damjan BBK Faros
    230.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Vjekoslav BBK Faros
    225.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    JURIČIN Vjeko BBK Pakoštane
    220.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Ivan BBK Faros
    215.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    RAŠIN Kristijan BK Krka - Skradin
    205.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    BAŠIĆ Ivan BK Kamešnica
    180.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    PERAN Jadran BK Mag - Rab
    180.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    SOFTIĆ Almir BK Petar Svačić
    165.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    RUŽIĆ Davor BK CRO MTB
    150.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    BOKARICA Adrian BK Konavle
    140.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    ĆUK Zlatko BK Kairos
    130.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    BASTA Boris BBK T-Rex
    130.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    BURA Oliver Individual
    125.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    STIPKOVIĆ Filip Individual
    120.0
  21. 21
    🇧🇦
    PETROVIĆ Ivica BK Mostar
    100.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    KRPETA Mišel BBK Pakoštane
    75.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    LOVRIČEVIĆ Robert Individual
    75.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    MIHALJEVIĆ Željko BBK Faros
    70.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    BOLIĆ Šime BK Benkovac
    65.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    BILIĆ Krešimir BK Fortica
    60.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    NEVISTIĆ Danijel BBK Krkani*
    60.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    BOŽIĆ Dražen Individual
    55.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    PETKOVIĆ Tomislav BBK Faros
    50.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Ivan TK Zadar
    45.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    ROSAN Davor BBK Pakoštane
    45.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    MRČELA Željan BBK Faros
    40.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    SORIĆ Tomislav BBK Krkani*
    40.0
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    TEOFILOV Nikica BK Posedarje
    25.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    PALJUCA Nush BK Kairos
    20.0
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    JUKIĆ Željko Individual
    10.0

50 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    PETKOVIĆ Dragutin BK Konavle
    590.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Zoran BK Kairos
    590.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    FRŽOP Joško BBK Orlov krug
    500.0
  4. 4
    🇵🇱
    SURWIŁO Armand BK Primošten
    375.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    FANTINA Romeo Individual
    330.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    SENEČIĆ Damir BK Faust Vrančić
    290.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    PERUČIĆ Dragan BK Konavle
    280.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    CVJETKOVIĆ Denis BBK Faros
    275.0
  9. 9
    🇵🇱
    DOMOWICZ Jacek Individual
    270.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    BUTERIN Robert BK Posedarje
    250.0
  11. 11
    🇸🇮
    KURET Iztok BK Mag - Rab
    250.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    VUČICA Goran BBK Faros
    225.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    UZELAC Srđa BBK Faros
    220.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN-ŠAIN Mario BBK Orlov krug
    205.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    SARATLIJA Ante BBK Orlov krug
    190.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Marko BK Kairos
    180.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Luka BBK Pakoštane
    150.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    KARABATIĆ Ante Individual
    125.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    JAMAN Miro BK Benkovac
    115.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    CIMBULEK Josip BK Baštun
    95.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    SMOLIĆ Goran BK Krka - Skradin
    90.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    MAGDALENIĆ Veljko BK Ciklus
    75.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    ČALA Denis BK Faust Vrančić
    40.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    MARIN Viktorijo BK Petar Svačić
    25.0

U17 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    JURIĆ Pjero BBK Orlov krug
    600.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    KLARIĆ Ante BBK Orlov krug
    580.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    BULUM Vinko BK Metković
    550.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    LIPIĆ Marko BK Posedarje
    310.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    ŠKILJIĆ Petar BBK Pakoštane
    280.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    VUKUŠIĆ Nikola BK Fortica
    270.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ŠINTIĆ Roko BK Zadar
    270.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    KULUŠIĆ Jakov BBK Pakoštane
    260.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    DOLJANIN Roko BK Posedarje
    260.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    PERAN Ian BK Mag - Rab
    200.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    KULAŠ David BK Benkovac
    180.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    ŠKARA Luka BK Zadar
    140.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    FANTINA Vijeko BBK Orlov krug
    120.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    MORIĆ Franko BK Aks
    110.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Luka BK Benkovac
    75.0

17-19 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    PAŠKALIN Bruno KK Adria Mobil
    750.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    JURAS Josip BK Fortica
    400.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    KLARIĆ Šime BK Aks
    390.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    DUILO Paško BK Fortica
    360.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    POLJAK Romano BK Kamešnica
    310.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ŠEPĆEK Tomislav BK Kamešnica
    290.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    PEJIĆ Fabijan BBK Pakoštane
    290.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    ČULINA Marijan BK Petar Svačić
    240.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    KOVAČEVIĆ Borna Adrenalina Giant MTB Team
    140.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    RELJANOVIĆ Jure BK Petar Svačić
    110.0
  11. 11
    🇧🇦
    ČUVALO Mateo BK Ljubuški
    100.0

19-30 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    KREZIĆ Davor BK Kairos
    460.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    PAHLJINA Dominik BK Mag - Rab
    460.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    ŠKUGOR Josip BK Fortica
    400.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    BUDIMIR Kristijan BK Fortica
    390.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Filip BK Kairos
    340.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    HODAK Antonio BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    270.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    CVITANIĆ Jerko BK Kairos
    255.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    TOLJAN Josip BBK Orlov krug
    250.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic
    250.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    VELIĆ Luka BK Adrion Oros
    220.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    FRŽOP Roko BBK Orlov krug
    200.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    ILJADICA Frane BK Fortica
    195.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    KVASINA Filip KK Kranj
    160.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    ROSAN Robert BBK Pakoštane
    150.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    BUKARICA Luka BK Petar Svačić
    140.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    BILUŠ Hrvoje Individual
    135.0
  17. 17
    🇧🇦
    DERONJA Ivan BK Livno
    120.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    LALIĆ Ivan BK Faust Vrančić
    120.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Matija BK Benkovac
    110.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    SMOLIĆ Marko BK Krka - Skradin
    100.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    ŽITKOVIĆ Josip BBK Pakoštane
    90.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    JELIĆ Filip BK Top Sport
    90.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    DIVIĆ Ivan BK Primošten
    80.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    MATOVINA Marko BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    80.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    MEŠTROV Ivan Individual
    70.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    VULETIĆ Stjepan Individual
    65.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    PERICA Mario BK Aks
    60.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    MATELJAK Karlo BK Ljubuški
    50.0

ZENEU30 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    ČOBANOV Andriana BK Primošten
    600.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN-ŠAIN Dora BBK Orlov krug
    500.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    JAKELIĆ Valentina BK Teuta
    390.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN-ŠAIN Bruna BBK Orlov krug
    350.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    ČONDRA Martina BK Tempo
    320.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    BARIŠIĆ Nika BBK Orlov krug
    300.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    PETRIĆ Antonija BK Teuta
    200.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    ČIĆIN-ANGUL Ivana Individual
    140.0
  9. 9
    🇧🇦
    VIDOVIĆ Nina BK Tempo
    130.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Slavka BK Zadar
    120.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Tea BK Primošten
    110.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    TRCERA Franka Individual
    90.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    BAREŠIĆ Antonela BBK Pakoštane
    80.0

ZENE30 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇵🇱
    RZEPKA Sabina BK Primošten
    750.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    KALEB Antea BK Metković
    520.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    ZUBAC Lidija BK Kamešnica
    450.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    KONTIĆ Suzana BK Petar Svačić
    420.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    GRACIN Jelena BK Teuta
    350.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    FERARA Željka BK Baštun
    220.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ŠUSTIĆ Nataša Individual
    200.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Silvija BK Aks
    120.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    DUJMOVIĆ Danijela BK Primošten
    110.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    PINTARIĆ Sandra BK Adrion Oros
    100.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    SILOV Mirjana Individual
    80.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Mila BK Metković
    75.0

EBIKEM expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    PERKOVIĆ Marin BK Konavle
    250.0
  2. 2
    🇵🇱
    DOMOWICZ Jacek Individual
    250.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    MARČINKO Mario Individual
    200.0
Utrka
Datum
Prijave/Rezultati
XCO Posedarje - 3. kolo XCZLD 2020/21
22. Studeni, 11:00
7. MTB maraton - Stankovci 2020 - 2. kolo XCZLD 2020/21
8. Studeni, 12:00
XCO Vučja staza - 1. kolo XCZLD 2020/21
25. Listopad, 11:00