Logo

XCZLD 2021/22

30-40 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    MATULOVIĆ Mario BK Kairos
    2150.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    KREZIĆ Davor BK Kairos
    1850.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    JAKELIĆ Josip BK Teuta
    1430.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    VRCIĆ Ivan BK Primošten
    1410.0
  5. 5
    🇲🇪
    CEROVIĆ Goran BK Pljevlja
    1250.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    PALINIĆ Stipe BBK Orlov krug
    1210.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    VIDOVIĆ Antonio BK Primošten
    900.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    BOŽIĆ Mirko BBK Faros
    700.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    KURTOV Ivan BBK Pakoštane
    680.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    KRSTIČEVIĆ Marijo BK Metković
    625.0
  11. 11
    🇧🇦
    AKRAP Dražen BK Tempo
    610.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    MILEUSNIĆ Đuro BK Konavle
    610.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    MEŠTROV Ivan BBK Orlov krug
    550.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    FANTINA Marin BBK Pakoštane
    520.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    VUICA Frane BK Metković
    495.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    SLADIĆ Josip BK Baštun
    480.0
  17. 17
    🇸🇮
    SAJKO Mario Team Granfondo Slovenija
    450.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    MILAKOVIĆ Domagoj BBK T-Rex
    450.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    BARABA Šime BK Posedarje
    400.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    PRIMORAC Pero BK Metković
    395.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    PEHAR Marko BK Adrion Oros
    390.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    TEKLIĆ Igor Individual
    275.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    BILAĆ Marko BK Petar Svačić
    275.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    VUJASIN Domagoj BBK Pakoštane
    265.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    ŽITKOVIĆ Josip BBK Pakoštane
    260.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    BRALA Ivan BK Posedarje
    255.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    KELETIĆ Hrvoje BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    245.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    ĆURČIN Nikša BBK Faros
    220.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    CUKROV Ivan BBK Orlov krug
    210.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    ZORICA Marin BBK Pakoštane
    200.0
  31. 31
    🇸🇮
    SIKOŠEK Gregor Team Granfondo Slovenija
    200.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    ŽANKO Ivan BK Kamešnica
    180.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    PERLIĆ Nikola BK Petar Svačić
    180.0
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    HODAK Antonio BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    165.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    DUILO Hrvoje Individual
    145.0
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    CIGIĆ Ivan BK Široki
    140.0
  37. 37
    🇭🇷
    SKORIĆ Ante Individual
    120.0
  38. 38
    🇸🇮
    JANČAN Klemen Team Granfondo Slovenija
    120.0
  39. 39
    🇭🇷
    ŠPEHAR Damir BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    105.0
  40. 40
    🇭🇷
    ŠUŠIĆ Marin BK Benkovac
    100.0
  41. 41
    🇭🇷
    BANOVIĆ Ivan BK Konavle
    100.0
  42. 42
    🇭🇷
    PILIPAC Tomislav Individual
    90.0
  43. 43
    🇭🇷
    ČOGELJA Danijel BK Fortica
    90.0
  44. 44
    🇭🇷
    BILIĆ Boris BK Teuta
    80.0
  45. 45
    🇭🇷
    PLENKOVIĆ Bariša BK Teuta
    70.0
  46. 46
    🇭🇷
    MARGARETIĆ Ilija BK Konavle
    70.0
  47. 47
    🇭🇷
    BUKARICA Luka Individual
    70.0
  48. 48
    🇭🇷
    ŠESTOVIĆ Matija BK Baštun
    65.0
  49. 49
    🇭🇷
    KURSAR Krste Individual
    65.0
  50. 50
    🇭🇷
    DABOV Jakov Individual
    60.0
  51. 51
    🇭🇷
    BAJIĆ Vinko Individual
    55.0
  52. 52
    🇭🇷
    PAŽANIN Stipe Individual
    50.0
  53. 53
    🇭🇷
    MORANDUZZO Marko Individual
    50.0
  54. 54
    🇭🇷
    BIRIN Nikola BBK Orlov krug
    35.0
  55. 55
    🇧🇦
    LUBURIĆ Mirko BK Ljubuški
    30.0
  56. 56
    🇭🇷
    GULIŠIJA Antonio BK Kairos
    15.0
  57. 57
    🇭🇷
    RAKIĆ Jurica BBK Orlov krug
    15.0
  58. 58
    🇭🇷
    KOLOVRAT Hrvoje BBK Orlov krug
    10.0

40-50 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    FRŽOP Marko BK Top Sport
    2750.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    PEJDO Marin BBK Orlov krug
    1760.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    BARIŠIĆ Antonio BBK Orlov krug
    1270.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEVIĆ Nikola BK Posedarje
    1260.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    JURAS Tonko BBK Orlov krug
    1260.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    JURIČIN Vjeko BBK Pakoštane
    1260.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    MESARIĆ Ivica BBK Orlov krug
    1090.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    MIHALJEVIĆ Željko BBK Faros
    890.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Vjekoslav BBK Faros
    815.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    ŠKILJIĆ Jure BBK Pakoštane
    765.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    BOGDAN Ante BK Primošten
    615.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Ivan BBK Faros
    490.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    BOŽIĆ Dražen Individual
    360.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    ROCA Roko BBK Orlov krug
    350.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    BERKET Damjan BBK Faros
    340.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    BURA Oliver Individual
    340.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    BOKAN Tomislav BK Baštun
    330.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    CVITKOVIĆ Ivica BK Vlaji Sinj
    310.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    LUPI Marinko BK Teuta
    310.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    SOFTIĆ Almir BK Petar Svačić
    275.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    STANIČIĆ Tomislav BK NoSTress
    250.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    MATIĆ Mile BK Fortica
    245.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    NEVISTIĆ Dragan BK Kairos
    240.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    RAŠIN Kristijan BK Krka - Skradin
    240.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEV BARBIN Marko BBK Orlov krug
    215.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    KVASINA Matija KŠB Zagreb
    200.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    BAOTIĆ Darko Individual
    175.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    ČULAR Ivan BBK Orlov krug
    160.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    GRAHLI Marko BK Ciklus
    160.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    BOLIĆ Šime BK Benkovac
    150.0
  31. 31
    🇭🇷
    RADULOVIĆ Siniša BBK Orlov krug
    150.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    DOROTIĆ Igor Adrenalina Giant MTB Team
    140.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    NEMČIĆ Ivica BK Top Sport
    140.0
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    PERIŠA Gordan BK Fortica
    130.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    PERAN Jadran BK Mag - Rab
    130.0
  36. 36
    🇭🇷
    RAŽOV Frane Individual
    115.0
  37. 37
    🇧🇪
    HUYBRECHTS Jorgen BK Kairos
    100.0
  38. 38
    🇭🇷
    BERKOVIĆ Vedran BK Ciklus
    90.0
  39. 39
    🇭🇷
    PRIŽMIĆ Ivan Individual
    90.0
  40. 40
    🇭🇷
    ŠPINJAČA Ivan BK Top Sport
    90.0
  41. 41
    🇭🇷
    MARINČIĆ Hrvoje Individual
    85.0
  42. 42
    🇭🇷
    PELAJIĆ Josip BBK Orlov krug
    80.0
  43. 43
    🇭🇷
    JURIN Joško BK Primošten
    80.0
  44. 44
    🇭🇷
    ŠVORINIĆ Ivan BK Posedarje
    80.0
  45. 45
    🇭🇷
    BOKARICA Adrian BK Konavle
    75.0
  46. 46
    🇭🇷
    LOLIĆ Karlo Individual
    70.0
  47. 47
    🇭🇷
    STIPKOVIĆ Filip Individual
    70.0
  48. 48
    🇭🇷
    ČANJEVAC Dženis BBK Orlov krug
    65.0
  49. 49
    🇭🇷
    ĆALUŠIĆ Duje Individual
    65.0
  50. 50
    🇭🇷
    BENČIK Zvonimir BBK Orlov krug
    65.0
  51. 51
    🇭🇷
    KNEŽEVIĆ Nikola BBK Orlov krug
    65.0
  52. 52
    🇭🇷
    BOŽINOVIĆ Darijo Individual
    60.0
  53. 53
    🇭🇷
    BULAT Grgo BBK Orlov krug
    55.0
  54. 54
    🇭🇷
    CMREČNJAK Ozren BK Kairos
    45.0
  55. 55
    🇭🇷
    JOLIĆ Dražen Individual
    45.0
  56. 56
    🇭🇷
    TRAVČIĆ Tomislav Individual
    45.0
  57. 57
    🇭🇷
    TEOFILOV Kosta BK Benkovac
    40.0
  58. 58
    🇭🇷
    JUKIĆ Željko Individual
    20.0
  59. 59
    🇭🇷
    MANDIĆ Bruno BBK Krkani*
    15.0
  60. 60
    🇭🇷
    MRČELA Željan BBK Faros
    15.0
  61. 61
    🇭🇷
    BARANOVIĆ Stipe BK Fortica
    10.0

50 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    BUTERIN Robert BK Zadar
    2160.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    FRŽOP Joško BBK Orlov krug
    2050.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    PETKOVIĆ Dragutin BK Konavle
    1670.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN-ŠAIN Mario BBK Orlov krug
    1230.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    UZELAC Srđa BBK Faros
    1170.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    CVJETKOVIĆ Denis BBK Faros
    1100.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    SENEČIĆ Damir BK Faust Vrančić
    850.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Goran BK Faust Vrančić
    830.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    ČALA Denis BK Faust Vrančić
    605.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    CIMBULEK Josip BK Baštun
    575.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    FANTINA Romeo Individual
    570.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    ŠESTAN Neven BBK Orlov krug
    540.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    PERIĆ Zoran BK Kairos
    460.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    JAKOVLJEVIĆ Luka BBK Pakoštane
    410.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    STOJANOV Igor BBK Pakoštane
    360.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    ZRILIĆ Tomislav BBK Pakoštane
    315.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    SMOLIĆ Goran BK Krka - Skradin
    300.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    MAGDALENIĆ Veljko BK Ciklus
    290.0
  19. 19
    🇭🇷
    BAŠIĆ Ivan BK Kamešnica
    260.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    BASTA Boris BBK T-Rex
    250.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    KRPETA Mišel BBK Pakoštane
    235.0
  22. 22
    🇭🇷
    TOMAŠ Pero BBK Faros
    235.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    SARATLIJA Ante BBK Orlov krug
    190.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    PERUČIĆ Dragan BK Konavle
    130.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    GRBELJA Goran BBK Orlov krug
    100.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    DUJMOVIĆ Daniel Josef BK Primošten
    95.0
  27. 27
    🇭🇷
    ZENIĆ Ivica BK Faust Vrančić
    75.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    RUBINJONI Vinko BK Kairos
    60.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    DUKIĆ Darko BK Faust Vrančić
    50.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    MARIN Viktorijo BK Petar Svačić
    40.0

U17 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    DOLJANIN Roko BK Posedarje
    2050.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    MALENICA Karlo BK Petar Svačić
    1620.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    JURIČEV BARBIN Gušte BBK Orlov krug
    1410.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    GRABIĆ Tomislav BBK Orlov krug
    810.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    KAĆUNKO Maroje BK Benkovac
    690.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    ŠINTIĆ Roko BK Zadar
    560.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    BUDIMIR Daniel KK Adria Mobil
    500.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    BULUM Vinko BK Zadar
    450.0
  9. 9
    🇲🇪
    VUČKOVIĆ Jovan BK Pljevlja
    400.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    MORIĆ Franko BK Aks
    300.0
  11. 11
    🇧🇦
    ŠIMIĆ Dominik BK Čapljina
    290.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    LIPIĆ Marko BK Posedarje
    260.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    ŠKARA Luka BK Zadar
    160.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    PLEADIN Niko BK Fortica
    150.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    GUSIĆ-JANJIĆ Mario BK Kamešnica
    150.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    MORIĆ Dario BK Aks
    120.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    MILAN Toni BK Metković
    120.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    PLEĆAŠ Marin BK Metković
    110.0

17-19 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    ILIĆ Danijel BK Benkovac
    2200.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    BERBER Mark Individual
    1810.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    ANTUNOVIĆ Mario BK Primošten
    1680.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    FANTINA Vijeko Individual
    510.0
  5. 5
    🇲🇪
    SAVIČEVIĆ Lazar BK Pljevlja
    410.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    POLJAK Romano BK Kamešnica
    400.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    KLARIĆ Šime BK Aks
    300.0
  8. 8
    🇸🇮
    BANOVEC Timotej Team Granfondo Slovenija
    250.0
  9. 9
    🇸🇮
    KOVAČIČ Gašper Team Granfondo Slovenija
    160.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    PEJIĆ Fabijan BBK Pakoštane
    140.0

19-30 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    DIVIĆ Ivan BK Primošten
    2070.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    ROSAN Robert BBK Pakoštane
    1800.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    BILUŠ Hrvoje BBK Orlov krug
    1400.0
  4. 4
    🇧🇦
    SUBOTIĆ Dragan BK Challenge Gradiška
    1200.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    ORLOVIĆ Matija BK Benkovac
    820.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team
    750.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ILJADICA Frane BK Fortica
    660.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    PAŠKALIN Bruno Meblojogi PRO-CONCRETE
    590.0
  9. 9
    🇸🇮
    KOVAČIČ Miran Team Granfondo Slovenija
    500.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    JELIĆ Filip BK Top Sport
    450.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    RUDIĆ Bruno BK Macaklin
    440.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    TUDOR Marin Individual
    400.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    ŠKUGOR Josip BK Fortica
    390.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    RUSO Ivo BK Konavle
    280.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    JABUKA David BK Top Sport
    250.0
  16. 16
    🇲🇪
    BULATOVIĆ Predrag BK Pljevlja
    250.0
  17. 17
    🇭🇷
    MAVRIN Božidar BK Mura Avantura
    240.0
  18. 18
    🇭🇷
    MARIĆ Alen BK Barkan
    240.0
  19. 19
    🇧🇦
    BURIĆ Stjepan BK Čapljina
    230.0
  20. 20
    🇭🇷
    TOLJAN Josip BK Aks
    200.0
  21. 21
    🇭🇷
    BUGARINOVIĆ Valentino BK Aks
    155.0
  22. 22
    🇧🇦
    SPAIĆ Petar BK Vučji Zub
    150.0
  23. 23
    🇭🇷
    BARAĆ Filip BK Kairos
    150.0
  24. 24
    🇭🇷
    PAVLINUŠIĆ Roko Individual
    130.0
  25. 25
    🇭🇷
    BILUŠ Domagoj Individual
    130.0
  26. 26
    🇭🇷
    PLENKOVIĆ Romeo BK Teuta
    130.0
  27. 27
    🇧🇦
    PERIĆ Ilija Individual
    130.0
  28. 28
    🇭🇷
    BAŠIĆ Antonio Individual
    120.0
  29. 29
    🇭🇷
    STIPKOVIĆ Petar Individual
    120.0
  30. 30
    🇭🇷
    VULETIĆ Stjepan Individual
    110.0
  31. 31
    🇧🇦
    ILIĆ Josip BK Ljubuški
    110.0
  32. 32
    🇭🇷
    MARIĆ Toni BK Barkan
    110.0
  33. 33
    🇭🇷
    MAGAŠ Roko BK Zadar
    100.0
  34. 34
    🇭🇷
    GRULOVIĆ Karlo BK Faust Vrančić
    80.0
  35. 35
    🇭🇷
    KURTOV Luka Individual
    80.0

ZENEU30 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    ČOBANOV Andriana BK Primošten
    2230.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN-ŠAIN Dora BBK Orlov krug
    1250.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    ČIČIN-ŠAIN Bruna BBK Orlov krug
    1070.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    BEGIĆ Nika TK Zadar
    650.0
  5. 5
    🇧🇦
    MATIĆ Dragana BK Ljubuški
    650.0
  6. 6
    🇧🇦
    ČONDRA Martina BK Rotacija SPIN
    500.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Tea BK Primošten
    320.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    KOLOPER Matea Individual
    320.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    HALADIĆ Maja BK Teuta
    160.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    GNJEČ Leona BK Metković
    150.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    KRTALIĆ Anamaria BK Metković
    150.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    OBRATOV Petra BK Baštun
    150.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    PETRIĆ Antonija BK Teuta
    140.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    FRANJKOVIĆ Jelena BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
    140.0

ZENE30 expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    JAKELIĆ Valentina BK Teuta
    2450.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    KONTIĆ Suzana BK Petar Svačić
    1580.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    ČOTIĆ Dajana BK Metković
    1260.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    VIŠTICA Violeta BK Metković
    560.0
  5. 5
    🇵🇱
    RZEPKA Sabina BK Primošten
    500.0
  6. 6
    🇵🇱
    LENARSKA-PRALJAK Agata BK Zadar
    500.0
  7. 7
    🇭🇷
    DUJMOVIĆ Danijela BK Primošten
    400.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    KALEB Antea BK Metković
    360.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    JAKAS Sanja BK Baštun
    290.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    GRACIN Jelena BK Teuta
    250.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    RUMIHA Ana Adrenalina Giant MTB Team
    250.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    ZUBAC Lidija BK Kamešnica
    150.0
  13. 13
    🇲🇽
    HERNANDEZ RENDON Maria del Carmen Individual
    140.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    HULJEV Marieta BK Primošten
    140.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    LJUBA Maja Ena BK Faust Vrančić
    130.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    NEMČIĆ Ana BK Top Sport
    120.0

EBIKEM expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    MILKOVIĆ Branko BK Top Sport
    1760.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    BERAČ Milivoj BK Top Sport
    1250.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    BILIĆ Krešimir BK Fortica
    1230.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    ŠKILJIĆ Petar BBK Pakoštane
    1140.0
  5. 5
    🇭🇷
    TALAJIĆ Dalibor BK Metković
    560.0
  6. 6
    🇭🇷
    MEIĆ-SIDIĆ Ivica Individual
    380.0
  7. 7
    🇵🇱
    DOMOWICZ Jacek BK Primošten
    350.0
  8. 8
    🇭🇷
    BOŽIKOV Šime BK Baštun
    300.0
  9. 9
    🇭🇷
    PANCIROV Ivan BK Primošten
    280.0
  10. 10
    🇭🇷
    JURIN Tomislav BK Primošten
    250.0
  11. 11
    🇭🇷
    BUJAS Ivica Individual
    200.0
  12. 12
    🇭🇷
    TOMIĆ Marko BBK Pakoštane
    200.0
  13. 13
    🇭🇷
    RADIĆ Boro BK Adrion Oros
    150.0
  14. 14
    🇭🇷
    MARČINKO Mario Individual
    150.0
  15. 15
    🇭🇷
    PERKOVIĆ Marin BK Konavle
    120.0
  16. 16
    🇭🇷
    ERAK Goran Individual
    110.0

EBIKEZ expand_more expand_less

  1. 1
    🇭🇷
    ŠARIĆ Ivana BK Primošten
    700.0
  2. 2
    🇭🇷
    BOŽIKOV Lora BK Baštun
    410.0
  3. 3
    🇭🇷
    MARIČIĆ BUJAS Franka Individual
    250.0
  4. 4
    🇭🇷
    RICHNER ŠKILJIĆ Yvonne BBK Pakoštane
    200.0
Utrka
Datum
Prijave/Rezultati
XCP "Velika nagrada Knina" - 11. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
27. Ožujak, 12:30
XCP "Kad fazani lete" - 10. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
13. Ožujak, 12:00
XCP Betina 2022 - 9. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
27. Veljača, 12:00
XCP Stipe Čamber - 8. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
13. Veljača, 12:30
XCO Skradin- 7. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
30. Siječanj, 12:00
XCP Hora Faros - 6. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
22. Siječanj, 12:00
XCO Žedno - 5. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
19. Prosinac, 12:00
XCP Kanal sv. Ante - 4. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
12. Prosinac, 12:00
XCP Križni put - 3. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
21. Studeni, 11:30
Uspon na Kamešnicu - 2. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
7. Studeni, 12:00
8. MTB maraton - Stankovci 2021 - 1. kolo XCZLD 2021/22
17. Listopad, 12:00