Logo

Natjecatelji (2683)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Petra Perić
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Mladen Jukić
1962
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Ivan Božić
1983
Individual
1982
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Sonja Hajek
1983
Individual
1972
KAS Cetina Adventure
🇭🇷
Luka Pivčević
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Majda Jurić
1967
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Daniel Lončar
1959
Individual
🇭🇷
Luči Lončar
1963
Individual
🇭🇷
Žan Smoje
1972
Ak Solin
🇭🇷
Saša Pivčević
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Brkić
1980
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Anđela Brzović
2002
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Marko Kunac
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Siniša Dumanić
1971
Individual
1982
Individual
1955
Individual
🇭🇷
Jakov Gabela
1982
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Branimir Ban
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Miranda Škugor
1967
AK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Vedrana Ligutić
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Mafalda Kereta
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Mihalj
1982
TK Bijeli bizoni
🇭🇷
Marko Vukušić
1984
MK Marjan
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Boško Tomaš
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivica Romac
1967
Individual
🇭🇷
Andrea Rubin
1968
Individual
🇭🇷
Dragana Sarač
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Dragan Sarač
1976
PD Treksy DR
🇧🇦
Mate Ćurić
1971
AK Puls Tomislavgrad
🇭🇷
Zoran Sikavica
1980
Individual
🇧🇦
Jelena Batarilo
1977
AK Puls Tomislavgrad
1973
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Marin Bareta
1988
Coast Riders
🇭🇷
Ante Budimir
1984
MK Sinj
🇭🇷
Tea Bilobrk
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Lidija Maras
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Mijo Perković
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Dren Franić
1974
Individual
1974
Individual
1990
HPD Mosor
1980
HPD Mosor
1993
Individual
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Eugen Šarić
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Branka Šarić
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Sandra Todorić
1968
Individual
1964
Individual
🇭🇷
Karlo Kovačić
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Asja Podrug
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Luka Jelić
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Dragana Vukić
1984
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Maja Plazonić
1967
Individual
🇭🇷
Roko Bašić
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Mili Mimica
1970
PD Imber
🇭🇷
Srđan Franchini
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Pavao Ligutić
1967
TTK Strka
1968
AK Puls Tomislavgrad
🇭🇷
Ante Prižmić
1979
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Tomislav Maleš
1978
MK Marjan
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Kedžo
1984
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Tomislav Pavela
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivana Roguljić
1982
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Ante Bubić
1982
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Marko Herman
1979
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
David Petrović
1978
BK TNT Pazin
🇭🇷
Borna Vulin
2005
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Ivan Trebotić
1990
SLK Hvar
1981
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Frederik Levarda
1973
AK Šibenik
🇷🇸
Zlatko Jonkić
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Bete
2005
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Niko Ćorić
2005
Individual
🇭🇷
Đuro Mileusnić
1982
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Ivan Vrcić
1983
Individual
🇧🇦
Andrija Lončar
1979
BK Mostar
1990
Individual