Logo

Natjecatelji (3081)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Jelena Konjevoda
1
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivica Banovac
1
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Šeparović
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Bojana Franić
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Goran Šare
1961
Individual
🇭🇷
Irena Čače
1968
SPK Mihovil
1981
SPK Mihovil
🇭🇷
Zoran Korica
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Marin Jadreško
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Anita Jajac
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Goran Zeljak
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Tina Banovac
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Roca
2002
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Birin
1999
Individual
🇭🇷
Niko Juričić
2007
Individual
🇭🇷
Zlatko Juričić
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Matić
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Kristina Kokić
1985
Individual
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Antoni Šegvić
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Marina Panđa
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Dino Doboš
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Nino Perkov
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Šime Topić
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Franka Rameša
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Kržanić
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Vice Banić
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Tabain
2006
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Padovan
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Srdjan Kričkić
1969
BBK Krpelj
🇭🇷
Boris Kljajić
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Bratić
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Joško Purko
1979
SPK Lapis
🇭🇷
Rina Dragojević
2002
Individual
🇭🇷
Saša Fržop
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Boban
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Jure Cetinić
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Andrea Padovan
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Mario Dražić
2019
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Smolić
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Stjepan Vuletić
1995
Individual
1966
Individual
🇳🇿
Ian Morgan
1970
Individual
🇩🇪
Harald Bajoh
1965
soq.de
🇸🇮
Mitja Selan
1971
ŠK Triglav
🇸🇮
Tatjana Selan
1972
Anine tekacice
🇭🇷
Dean Bogdan
1968
Individual
🇭🇷
Vanja Dizdar
1979
BK Adrion Oros
1970
Individual
1968
Individual
🇭🇷
Marina Fržop
1971
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Nino Berta
1981
BK Faust Vrančić
1966
Individual
🇭🇷
Marina Farčić
1980
Individual
🇸🇮
Janez Pretnar
1967
Scott Team
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Roko Šarić
2005
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikša Šarić
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Barbara Kuhar
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Filip Noršić
2010
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Patrick Mustač
2004
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Karlo Likić
2008
BBK Šišmiš
🇺🇦
Viktor Vodolaha
1993
Ukraine National Team
1996
Ukraine National Team
🇺🇦
Iryna Popova
1991
Ukraine National Team
🇫🇷
Thomas Padez
2002
SA Verdunois
🇫🇷
Lucas Winiger
1996
SA Verdunois
🇫🇷
Agathe Micol
1999
SA Verdunois
🇫🇷
Clément Noel
1996
SA Verdunois
🇷🇴
Mara-Maria Grec
2006
CS Magura Cisnadie
🇭🇷
Bojan Kuhar
1977
Individual
2003
BK Grobnik
1992
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Neo Ivanović
2006
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Marko Pezić
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Jure Vištica
2010
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Erika Malezija
2012
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Jure Kuzman
2012
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Cvita Talajić
2012
BK Metković