Logo

Natjecatelji (2684)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Joško Škarić
1978
AK Hajduk
🇭🇷
Mirna Bilobrk
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Jakov Vlastelica
1980
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Kristijan Sindik
1975
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Zvonimir Režić
1981
KAS Cetina Adventure
🇭🇷
Sandra Tešija
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Mario Vujeva
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Roso
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Mirela Dujmić
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Martina Tešija
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Vera Mekinić
1982
PD Imber
🇭🇷
Stjepan Krešić
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Petra Vukelić
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Jure Bešlić
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Šimun Vugdelija
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivana Anđelić
1975
Individual
1967
Individual
🇭🇷
Mladen Frankić
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Maja Borovina
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Matijaš
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Marijela Lagator
1998
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Carević
2009
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Ozretić
2011
Individual
🇭🇷
Tanja Ozretić
2009
Individual
1982
Aerobic studio Sinj
🇭🇷
Ana Čačija
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Tonći Čačija
1978
Individual
1951
Individual
🇭🇷
Davor Škare
1958
TK X Podstrana
🇭🇷
Pero Dujić
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Vicko Ozretić
1975
JK Zenta
🇭🇷
Mila Ozretić
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Josipa Botić
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Vana Vrhar
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Božana Batić
1966
Individual
🇭🇷
Nino Batić
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Marino Delić
1997
Individual
🇭🇷
Antonio Kontić
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Mate Čipčić
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Antea Čule
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Stipe Čule
1992
Individual
🇭🇷
Haidi Ružička
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Marina Trogrlić
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Mirko Jadrić
1977
Individual
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Karlo Petrić
2004
Individual
🇭🇷
Pavle Jakus
2007
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivana Brekalo
1977
Individual
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Željana Rumora
1973
Individual
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Mimica
2000
Individual
🇭🇷
Tanja Mravak
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Bernard Buljac
1972
TK Split
🇭🇷
Teo Pavlić
2001
Individual
🇭🇷
Nataša Franić
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Ines Burić
1964
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Gašpar
1953
Individual
🇭🇷
Senija Belas
1972
Individual
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Nenad Bogunović
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Leo Pivčević
2001
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Šarić
1981
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Zorka Klinac
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Toni Matas
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Tomislav Dorić
1979
Individual
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Branko Tucak
1963
Ak Solin
🇭🇷
Tomo Pavić
1969
URT Nexe Team
🇭🇷
Mihovil Mimica
2006
PD Imber
🇭🇷
Ana Gulan
1975
Individual
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Višnja Smoje
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Malenica
1985
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Stipe Radić
1986
TTK Strka
1984
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Ivan Boko
1980
Aerobic studio Sinj
🇭🇷
Snježana Bigava
1964
Individual
🇭🇷
Marija Senjanin
1978
Individual