Logo

Natjecatelji (3038)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Mihaela Milat
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Franko Maravić
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Ćudina
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Joško Džimbeg
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Stefani Bilić
1993
Individual
🇺🇸
Kevin Martin
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Iskra Jurić
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Andi Odak
1990
Individual
1962
Škola trčanja Nin
🇭🇷
Gordana Cecić
1969
Rajkine galebice
🇭🇷
Joško Rogulj
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Dalibor Gašić
1986
Ruzine
🇭🇷
Marko Stojan
1993
Ruzine
🇭🇷
Toni Ivković
1986
Ruzine
🇭🇷
Anamarija Kunac
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Anđela Bailo
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Željana Ćoso
1980
CheerLidlice
🇭🇷
Senka Bilić
1979
CheerLidlice
🇭🇷
Tonka Rogulj
2009
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivana Rogulj
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Blažević
1983
Individual
🇸🇪
Niklas Gehlin
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Marin Jozić
2011
Individual
🇭🇷
Mate Barešić
0
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Vranković
0
HPD Pločno
0
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Mia Ivančić
0
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Luka Logar
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Tomislav Vulin
1989
Individual
🇸🇮
Lidija Mirtić
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Kristijan Vulin
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Branimir Fable
1962
Individual
🇭🇷
Branko Faraguna
1963
Individual
🇭🇷
Bernard Mekiš
1963
Individual
🇭🇷
Dinko Čirjak
1950
Individual
🇨🇿
Martin Kavulić
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Veronika Vukoja
1988
Individual
🇨🇿
Pavel Šec
1962
Individual
🇨🇿
Michal Klusal
1972
Individual
🇨🇿
Antonin Kučera
1969
Individual
🇨🇿
Milan Holarek
1984
Individual
🇨🇿
Karel Platich
1985
Individual
🇸🇮
Samo Pobolšar
1973
Individual
🇸🇮
David Kokol
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Žarkov
1974
BK Primošten
1988
Individual
🇸🇮
Luka Recnik
2002
KK Atom
1978
KK Atom
🇸🇮
Matej Oman
1969
KK Atom
🇸🇮
Boris Recnik
1969
KK Atom
🇭🇷
Josip Rakić
2005
Individual
🇸🇮
Boštjan Karo
1975
Individual
🇸🇮
Uroš Skodič
1978
Individual
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Bartol Stojanov
1991
BBK Pakoštane
1989
Individual
1987
Individual
1992
BK Macaklin
🇧🇪
Antoine Lejeune
1988
Individual
🇸🇮
Blaž Strmec
1985
Individual
1984
Individual
1973
Calcit Bike Team - SLO
1976
Individual
🇸🇮
Klemen Bibič
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Radovan Škarica
1965
Individual
🇭🇷
Albert Gegollaj
1997
Individual
1991
Individual
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Coce Novak
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Jelena Lušić
1984
Individual
1976
Individual
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Roko Kazija
2001
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Laura Barešić
2000
AK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Vedrana Brnčić
1985
Individual
🇵🇱
Michalina Bąk
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Tome Krečak
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Pačić
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Bernardić
1998
Individual
1974
XC Bike Club