Logo

Natjecatelji (2540)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Zorka Klinac
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Toni Matas
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Tomislav Dorić
1979
Individual
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Branko Tucak
1963
Ak Solin
🇭🇷
Tomo Pavić
1969
URT Nexe Team
🇭🇷
Mihovil Mimica
2006
PD Imber
🇭🇷
Ana Gulan
1975
Individual
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Višnja Smoje
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Malenica
1985
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Stipe Radić
1986
TTK Strka
1984
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Ivan Boko
1980
Aerobic studio Sinj
🇭🇷
Snježana Bigava
1964
Individual
🇭🇷
Marija Senjanin
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Goran Vujević
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Lara Višković
2005
Individual
2008
Individual
🇭🇷
Zoran Pivčević
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Jere Franić
2007
Individual
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Klaudio Kotlar
1988
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Iva Bencun
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Bernard Andrić
1964
Individual
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Lucija Križanac
1983
Aerobic studio Sinj
🇭🇷
Mladen Levačić
1970
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Ana Asanović
1979
Individual
1980
Aerobic studio Sinj
1966
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Marinko Duka
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Kata Čarić
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Tea Beović
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Bebić
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Mario Višković
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Mario Lovaković
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Jakša Rošin
1971
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Vedran Baran
1983
Individual
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Anita Milina
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Milka Katić
1983
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Pero Brajković
1969
Individual
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Mladinov
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Dominik Barać
1998
Individual
🇭🇷
Mateo Peran
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivana Matijaca
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Davorka Naranča
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Pavo Poljanić
1979
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Bepo Matijaca
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Igor Kralj
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Zorica Kralj
1974
Individual
1986
Jesenice Treking
🇭🇷
Jelena Bilić
1981
Aerobic studio Sinj
🇭🇷
Nikola Najev
1987
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Darko Krmek
1962
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Krunoslav Lokas
1967
Individual
🇭🇷
Tonka Hrga
2007
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Hrga
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Sanda Hrga
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Marinko Čubrilo
1983
TK Split
🇭🇷
Mate Domazet
1983
Individual
1975
PD Treksy DR
🇭🇷
Ivan Rako
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Marijana Bubić
1981
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Željka Profaca
1965
Individual
🇭🇷
Petra Koceić
2002
TK Split
🇭🇷
Duje Storić
2002
Individual
🇭🇷
Val Đurović
1998
Individual
🇭🇷
Arno Krstić
1998
Individual
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Marin Koceić
1975
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Mario Ćosić
1979
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Suzana Marović
1971
TTK Strka
🇭🇷
Petra Ponoš
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Šuta
2005
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Šuta
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Jadranka Žilić
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivica Profaca
1965
Individual