Logo

Natjecatelji (3072)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Damir Grašo
0
Individual
🇷🇸
Boško Petrović
1981
Outdoor bike
🇧🇦
Ante Stojić
0
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivica Peričić
1977
BK Zadar
1980
BK Roda
1968
BK Roda
🇭🇷
Janko Benger
1992
BK Roda
🇭🇷
Bojan Gunjević
1987
BK Roda
🇭🇷
Ružica Korać
1990
BK Roda
🇭🇷
Katarina Sever
1994
BK Roda
🇭🇷
Ivana Cukor
1983
BK Roda
🇭🇷
Filip Kvasina
1998
KK Kranj
🇭🇷
Mateo Botinčan
2003
BK Ivanić
🇭🇷
Klara Rodeš
2003
BK Ivanić
🇭🇷
Dario Dovranić
1997
BK Ivanić
🇭🇷
Roko Šintić
2006
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Alessandra Musa
1996
SC Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
🇭🇷
Mate Galić
1979
BK Ciklus
🇭🇷
Maja Marukić
1985
BK Dinamo
🇭🇷
Ivan Udorović
1967
BK Lood Orahovica
🇭🇷
Ivan Kokić
2009
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Perica Kisicek
1986
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Mia Radotić
1984
BTC City Ljubljana
🇭🇷
Gordan Beljić
1999
BK Dinamo
🇭🇷
Teo Radaš
2008
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Neven Pavić
1968
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Viktor Potočki
1999
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
2001
KD Rog
🇭🇷
Maja Perinović
1999
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1981
BK Ciklus
🇭🇷
Pavle Mandić
2007
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Marko Bilosnić
2005
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Roko Škara
2009
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Rea Kurtin
2004
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Fran Miholjević
2002
KK Adria Mobil
🇭🇷
Roko Šestan
2004
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Paulo Grgić
2004
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Slavka Barešić
2005
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Ante Radić
1987
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Max Šimunić
2006
BK Lokomotiva
🇭🇷
Robert Šimunić
1977
BK Lokomotiva
🇭🇷
Dean Ribić
1974
BK Ciklus
1984
Meridiana Kamen Team
🇭🇷
Iva Iličić
2008
BK OSI Bosut Vinkovci
🇭🇷
Ana Perković
2008
BK OSI Bosut Vinkovci
🇭🇷
Lucija Zadro
2007
BK Sokol Vinkovci
🇭🇷
Marko Barać
1984
BK Sokol Vinkovci
1967
BK Sokol Vinkovci
🇭🇷
Danijel Jelić
1963
BK Sokol Vinkovci
1968
BD Sloga
🇭🇷
Rafael Kordić
2008
BK Sokol Vinkovci
🇭🇷
Bruno Kalinić
2007
BK Sokol Vinkovci
🇭🇷
Matej Jurec
2002
BK Sokol Vinkovci
🇭🇷
Ernest Remar
1974
BD Sloga
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Vlašić
1979
BK Ciklus
🇭🇷
Zoran Orehovec
1974
BK Dinamo
🇭🇷
Mauro Filčić
2005
BK Rijeka
🇭🇷
Leon Lukić
2007
BK Rijeka
🇭🇷
Boris Buhić
1988
BK Puls
🇭🇷
Radoslav Rogina
1979
KK Adria Mobil
🇭🇷
Milan Pernar
1959
BK Zagreb
🇭🇷
Tomislav Prša
2000
BK Zagreb
🇭🇷
Vili Sinković
2003
BK Zagreb
🇭🇷
Matija Lojen
2001
BK Zagreb
🇭🇷
Damjan Ivšak
1983
BK Stubaki
🇭🇷
Maja Bonačić
1985
BK Ciklus
🇭🇷
Dino Zuban
1978
BK Škola biciklizma
🇭🇷
Jan Tisaj
2005
BK Rotor
🇭🇷
Marko Pletikosa
1987
BK Ciklus
🇭🇷
Tihomor Vrhoci
1964
BK Koprivnica
🇭🇷
Vinko Zaninović
1987
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Vice Mikulandra
1983
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Nikola Vukušić
2005
BK Fortica
2007
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Dominik Tanfara
2007
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Josip Rumac
1994
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
🇭🇷
Branislav Buhić
1975
BK Rotor
1983
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
2009
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Tonka Morić
2010
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci