Logo

Natjecatelji (2524)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇲🇪
Sanjin Kertbijev
1990
BK Džada - MNE
🇲🇪
Mladen Vlahović
1982
BK Džada - MNE
🇲🇪
Predrag Leković
1980
BK Džada - MNE
🇲🇪
Senad Osmanagić
1962
BK Džada - MNE
1959
BK Džada - MNE
1987
BK Džada - MNE
🇲🇪
Miloš Vračar
2000
BK Džada - MNE
1990
BK Džada - MNE
1988
BK Džada - MNE
1986
BK Džada - MNE
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Božidar Turkalj
1978
ASK Garešnica
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Branka Juras
1974
Running Team Split
1989
Banja Luka Running Club
1991
Banja Luka Running Club
🇧🇦
Milan Gligorić
1977
Banja Luka Running Club
🇧🇦
Igor Mitorvić
1978
Banja Luka Running Club
1989
Banja Luka Running Club
1983
URT Nexe Team
2008
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Cvita Šuta
2010
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Rita Musa
2010
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Emili Rajić
2010
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Rina Dubravec
1998
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Bernard Berić
1996
BK Festung
1967
🇭🇷
Kasija Rnjak
1999
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Vedran Pehnec
1990
HPD Mosor
1975
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Ivan Kuvačić
1986
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Klara Čotić
2007
HPD Mosor
2009
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Lucijan Ćosić
2009
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Noa Tvrdeić
2009
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Bepo Damjanić
2009
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Tamara Rajić
2008
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Tamara Čizmić
2011
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Marjeta Smoje
2006
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Petra Čulić
2003
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Lovre Čulić
2007
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Josip Šutalo
1975
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇧🇦
Jasmina Kekić
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Jelena Kobasić
1980
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Matea Petrović
1986
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Nataša Antić
1975
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
1988
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Zoran Kljajić
1974
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Josip Delić
1985
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Tajana Tomašić
1991
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Hana Sokolović
1994
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Pero Jemo
1980
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Natasa Ruždjak
1971
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Tena Jagar
1982
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Sandi Antonac
1976
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
1970
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇧🇦
Ines Popovac
1983
BK Mostar - BIH
1970
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Ivan Jarić
1981
Individual
🇧🇦
Dragan Popovac
1976
BK Mostar - BIH
🇭🇷
Marko Mujan
1960
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Marko Šarlija
1991
Individual
1967
BK Džada - MNE
🇭🇷
Natalia Licul
2000
Individual
🇭🇷
Stipe Milišić
1978
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Natan Zović
2011
SPK Hiperaktiv
🇭🇷
Silvio Gojtanić
1989
SPK Hiperaktiv
🇭🇷
Petar Gojtanić
1991
SPK Hiperaktiv
🇭🇷
Luka Finderle
1993
SPK Hiperaktiv
🇭🇷
Jurica Vuković
2004
SPK Hiperaktiv
1977
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Matija Vrh
2007
SPK Hiperaktiv
🇭🇷
Gabriel Ramljak
2008
SPK Hiperaktiv
🇭🇷
Noa Macinić
2008
SPK Hiperaktiv
🇭🇷
David Sloković
2009
SPK Hiperaktiv
🇭🇷
Toma Zlodre
2005
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Dario Vrdoljak
1997
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Lara Uljević
2011
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Ante Pešić
1992
Individual
🇧🇦
Ibrahim Ramić
1983
AK Sisak