Logo

Natjecatelji (3184)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Roko Šarić
2005
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikša Šarić
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Barbara Kuhar
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Filip Noršić
2010
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Patrick Mustač
2004
BBK Šišmiš
🇭🇷
Karlo Likić
2008
BBK Šišmiš
🇺🇦
Viktor Vodolaha
1993
Ukraine National Team
1996
Ukraine National Team
🇺🇦
Iryna Popova
1991
Ukraine National Team
🇫🇷
Thomas Padez
2002
SA Verdunois
🇫🇷
Lucas Winiger
1996
SA Verdunois
🇫🇷
Agathe Micol
1999
SA Verdunois
🇫🇷
Clément Noel
1996
SA Verdunois
🇷🇴
Mara-Maria Grec
2006
CS Magura Cisnadie
🇭🇷
Bojan Kuhar
1977
Individual
2003
BK Grobnik
1992
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Neo Ivanović
2006
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Marko Pezić
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Jure Vištica
2010
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Erika Malezija
2012
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Jure Kuzman
2012
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Cvita Talajić
2012
BK Metković
🇭🇷
David Leontić
2009
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Lucija Kuzman
2010
BK Metković
2011
BK Metković
2009
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Vito Prusac
2013
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Ivan Božić
1974
Individual
🇸🇰
Róbert Glajza
1971
CK CykloGlajza BB
🇸🇰
Kristián Podoba
2000
Slovak National Team
🇸🇰
Martin Haring
1986
Slovak National Team
🇭🇷
Mate Sladoljev
2008
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Noa Kuhar
2009
BK MTB Istra – Pazin
🇭🇷
Marko Pavliš
1978
BK Ciklus
🇭🇷
Marin Vidović
2013
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Helena Vidović
2009
BK Faust Vrančić
🇨🇿
Roman Bulis
1991
4EVER Cyklo Bulis
🇭🇷
Marta Junaković
1984
Individual
🇸🇮
Vita Movrin
2000
Slovenian National Team
🇭🇷
Matija Mažar
2012
BK Dugo Selo 2001
🇭🇷
Toni Mikulić
2013
BK Dugo Selo 2001
2011
BK Dugo Selo 2001
🇭🇷
Rene Vršić
2009
BK Dugo Selo 2001
🇭🇷
Luka Rađenović
2008
BK Dugo Selo 2001
🇭🇷
Ivan Bokun
2007
BK Dugo Selo 2001
🇭🇷
Alen Tomašev
1995
BK Crikvenica
1997
Superbike Bravi Platforms Team
1974
Individual
🇨🇿
Sabina Sobková
2003
VRV TEAM
1965
GT opportunity Brno
🇨🇿
Filip Holub
2003
GT opportunity Brno
🇨🇿
Lucie Veselá
1985
GT opportunity Brno
🇭🇷
Leon Prenar
2006
BK Mura Avantura
🇭🇷
Roko Magaš
1996
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Nikola Modrić
1997
Individual
🇦🇹
Moritz Bscherer
1996
KTM Pro Team
🇷🇴
Grec Razvan-Dan
2002
CS Magura Cisnadie
🇭🇷
David Ilić
1997
KD Rajd Ljubljana
🇭🇷
Antonio Škarpa
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Vladimir Letina
1981
BBK Krpelj
🇭🇷
Stipe Zoranić
2005
Individual
🇭🇷
Maja Selak
1984
HPD Mosor
1963
Individual
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Jure Petrić
2004
Individual
🇭🇷
Meri Prar
1979
Individual
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Marino Dužević
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Marijan Čulina
2002
BK Petar Svačić
🇦🇹
Nina Mosser
2000
ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
🇭🇷
Damjan Petrić
1993
Individual
1995
ASKÖ MK Factory Racing Team
🇭🇷
Ivana Franceschi
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Debak
1982
Ruzine
🇭🇷
Dragana Vegar
1976
Ruzine
🇭🇷
Jelena Sansević
1980
Ruzine
🇭🇷
Luka Rajčević
1992
AK Dubrovinik
🇭🇷
Davor Tkalčić
1968
Individual