Logo

Natjecatelji (5891)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Damjan Petric*
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Saša Đorić
1990
Individual
🇸🇮
Marjan Benc
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Manolo Buljat
2015
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivano Rudić
2015
Individual
🇭🇷
Marin Rudić
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Ivanović
1990
BBK Krkani*
2013
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Nikola Mudronja
2018
BK Baštun
🇭🇷
Adi Švorinić
2006
BK Macaklin
🇭🇷
Luka Ponoš
2016
BK Krka - Skradin
🇭🇷
Antonio Bilać
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivano Roca
2013
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Leni Šijaković
2016
Individual
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Jadre Jukić
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Tonko Jabuka
2007
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Ante Matošin
2017
BK Primošten
2015
Individual
2010
Individual
2013
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Krsto Dokoza
2012
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Toma Erceg
2010
Individual
🇭🇷
Borna Biluš
2010
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Franko Pelaić
2016
Individual
2008
BK Ljubuški
🇸🇮
Adam Jordan
2003
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
🇭🇷
Lucio Gulišija
2018
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Vanja Domazet
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Dejan Babić
1981
TK Dubrovnik
🇭🇷
Luka Korda
2013
Individual
2018
BK Baštun
🇧🇦
Marko Paovica
1982
BK Vučji Zub
🇧🇦
Nenad Ćipović
1983
BK Tajan
🇭🇷
Slaven Drmać
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivana Mocira
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Marta Perlić
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Felina Bolanča
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Žarko Ovčar
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Martina Drezga
1977
BK Stvaramo staze
🇺🇸
Andraz Razen
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Loren Razen
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Pavle Jovanović
1959
Individual
2014
Individual
2015
Individual
🇭🇷
Niko Martinić
2014
Individual
2016
Individual
🇭🇷
Niko Pavišić
2013
Individual
🇭🇷
Marin Dešković
2017
Individual
🇭🇷
Tina Novaćić
2014
Individual
🇭🇷
Matej Eterović
2011
Individual
🇭🇷
Leon Buktenica
2011
Individual
🇭🇷
Maro Marinković
2014
Individual
2011
Individual
🇭🇷
Bartul Suto
2015
Individual
🇭🇷
Vito Čamber
2016
Individual
2015
Individual
🇭🇷
Erik Sandić
2014
BK Albona 1921
2015
Individual
🇭🇷
Duje Karninčić
2011
Individual
🇭🇷
Ema Palavra
2010
Individual
🇭🇷
Stela Palavra
2014
Individual
🇭🇷
Marin Bošnjak
2014
Individual
1998
Individual
🇭🇷
Eridan Pilat
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Jelena Bulat
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Dejan Balta
1990
Individual
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Robert Barišić
1990
Individual
2002
BK Pljevlja
🇭🇷
Nataša Gulin
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Antonio Petraš
2002
BK Dugo Selo 2001
🇭🇷
Ante Mučić
1994
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Paolo Krnić
2009
Individual
🇭🇷
Davor Strugar
1968
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Bartol Skroza
2007
BBK Orlov krug
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Anton Sambolek
2000
BK Zadar
2012
Individual
🇭🇷
Vinko Bačelić
2011
Individual