Logo

Natjecatelji (6023)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
2011
3MAX
🇮🇹
Davide Clerici
1994
A.S.D. Granbike Velo Club
🇮🇱
Tomer Caspi
2004
Cycling Sport Club
1980
BK Žminj
🇭🇷
Jakov Dejanović
1997
Individual
🇮🇹
Giorgia Marchet
1998
Trinx Factory Team
🇭🇷
Marjan Lučev
1986
Individual
🇲🇪
Miloš Vojvodić
1988
BK Pljevlja
🇭🇷
Frane Berbić
2009
BK Top Sport
🇮🇹
Marco Marzani
2000
Team Cicli Manini
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Miro Petrina
1978
Individual
🇮🇹
Emanuele Huez
2001
Cs Carabinieri Olympia Vittoria
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Bazilio Radović
1965
BK Albona 1921
1994
Dawson Racing
2006
Individual
1994
BK Challenge
🇧🇦
Mile Panić
1992
Individual
🇧🇦
Dino Bratić
1992
MTB Gračanica
🇧🇦
Harun Durak
1998
BK Rotacija SPIN
🇧🇦
Elzar Rahman
2005
BK Goražje
🇧🇦
Josip Ilić
1995
BK Ljubuški
2007
BBK Daj Krug
🇧🇦
Kenan Čavkić
2007
BBK Daj Krug
1971
BK Vučji Zub
🇧🇦
Nikola Spaić
2006
BK Vučji Zub
🇧🇦
Luka Relota
2006
BK Vitez
🇭🇷
Damir Novaković
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Filipović
2000
BK CRO MTB
2007
BK Power Plus
🇧🇦
Luka Žepinić
2002
BK Power Plus
🇧🇦
Berina Tabić
2008
BK Kladanj
2008
BK Kladanj
🇧🇦
Luka Džever
2007
BK Kozara
🇧🇦
Amir Mahmutović
1984
BK Tajan
🇧🇦
Dubravka Kovač
1993
Individual
🇧🇦
Iris Raguž
2007
BK Čapljina
🇧🇦
Franjo Kovač
1994
Individual
🇧🇬
Grigor Peev
1971
BK Summit
1965
Individual
🇧🇦
Slavica Čavka
1981
BK Challenge
🇧🇦
Sara Srabović
2005
BBK Daj Krug
🇧🇦
Laura Pavlović
2008
BK Čapljina
🇭🇷
Damir Podoreški
1983
Drogec Team
🇭🇷
Davor Karas
1981
Drogec Team
🇧🇦
Damir Vranić
1977
Individual
🇧🇦
Boris Marinović
1983
Individual
🇧🇦
Zoran Knežević
1985
BK Challenge
🇧🇦
Amar Čolo
1989
ARK Jukastrength
🇧🇦
Mario Raspudić
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Vajdić
1984
Drogec Team
🇧🇦
Toni Naletilić
1987
Individual
🇧🇦
Krunoslav Galić
1986
Individual
🇲🇪
Pavel Lavrov
1985
BK Pljevlja
🇧🇦
Sergej Poletan
2004
BK Challenge
1992
BK Gannicus
1997
Individual
🇧🇦
Krešimir Galić
1999
BK Čapljina
2007
BK Challenge
🇧🇦
Mihajlo Voruna
1996
BK Challenge
1994
Individual
🇧🇦
Filip Šagolj
2002
Individual
🇧🇦
Petar Stanić
1995
BK Široki
🇧🇦
Mirnes Hrnjica
2005
BBK Daj Krug
🇧🇦
Elvan Tulić
2007
BBK Daj Krug
🇧🇦
Tomas Trlin
2006
Individual
🇧🇦
Tihomir Krešić
1994
BK Mostar
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Sikirić
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Josipa Franić
1998
Individual
🇭🇷
Matko Kulaš
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Antonia Maslov
1997
Individual
🇭🇷
Tamara Tomić
1967
Individual
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Siniša Crnčan
1966
Individual
🇭🇷
Maja Lazić
1982
AK Agram
🇭🇷
Ante Demo
1991
BK Posedarje
1964
UMK Mazator
🇸🇮
Damjan Krajc
1987
VirtuSlo 4Endurance