Utrke
Natjecatelji
Klubovi
Natjecanja
Live
Registracija
Login
Info
Utrke
Natjecatelji
Klubovi
Natjecanja
Live
Registracija
Login
Info
Natjecatelji (5689)
Pretraži...
Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Leona Ćosić
2009
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Adriana Čipčić
2008
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Roko Čačija
2004
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Ema Buzov
2009
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Margita Buljan
2010
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Luce Bukarica
2005
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Haja Eliana Bučić
2009
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Petra Brkić*
2008
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Mikula Bašić
2002
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Leda Antunović
2008
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Jure Božinović
1985
ASK Split
🇭🇷
Danijela Bucić
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Vedran Barešić
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Krešo Barić
1976
ASK Split
🇭🇷
Đino Filippi
2002
Individual
🇲🇪
Dragan Jasovic
1987
MFR Tempo - MNE
🇲🇪
Luka Čupić
1988
TK Herceg Novi
🇭🇷
Robert Stanić
1972
ASK Split
🇭🇷
Kruno Budimir
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Stipe Filipi
1993
Individual
🇲🇪
Marija Bošnjak
1981
TK Herceg Novi
🇲🇪
Aleksandra Tot
1979
TK Kotor - MNE
🇭🇷
Mirja Pavić
1991
Brooks akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović
🇭🇷
Damir Ivanišević
1983
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Goran Pulig
1977
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Luka Ćupić
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivo Bonković
1965
ASK Split
🇭🇷
Mirjana Bonković
1967
ASK Split
🇭🇷
Filip Mađerić
1997
AK Kvarner
🇭🇷
Meri Đula Ercegović
1978
ASK Split
🇧🇦
Krešimir Parlov
1986
AK Puls Tomislavgrad
🇭🇷
Tomislava Skoblar
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Gelineo
1986
TK Šibenik
🇭🇷
Ana Begonja
1984
Individual
🇧🇦
Medina Ovčina
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Goran Skok
1975
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Tonko Visković
1964
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Lorenzo Ujević
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Duplančić
1985
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Pavao Kraljević
1962
Individual
🇲🇪
Mladen Ilić
1984
TK Kotor - MNE
🇲🇪
Miloš Komnenić
1998
TK Kotor - MNE
🇲🇪
Dragan Jovanović
1977
TK Kotor - MNE
🇭🇷
Stipe Belić
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Davor Blašković
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikolina Jukić
1993
Individual
🇧🇦
Miloš Bodiroga
1997
BK Vučji Zub
🇲🇪
Krsto Lalić
2000
TK Kotor - MNE
🇭🇷
Marijan Butorac
1978
🇲🇪
Lazar Popović
1962
Individual
🇭🇷
Mladen Divković
1978
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Denis Orlić
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Mate Rojc
1980
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
Ivana Markov Čvrljak
1979
HPD Mosor
🇭🇷
Ivica Špiljar
1991
AK Sisak
🇭🇷
Melani Tomić
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Zlatan Lizde
1964
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Tomislav Alavanja
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Luka Martinov
1977
Individual
🇧🇦
Josip Škorić
1960
AK Puls Tomislavgrad
🇭🇷
Zoran Komar
1981
AK Rudolf Perešin
🇭🇷
Eugen Mujagić
1991
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Grgur Stegić
1994
SPK Marulianus
🇭🇷
Roko Peša
1987
K. K. Zaglav Dugi otok
🇭🇷
Marija Dundov
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Joško Petković
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Radmila Maksimović
1974
AK Šibenik
🇭🇷
Franko Iglić
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Šime Klarić
2003
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Nenad Nezmeškal
1963
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Petar Morić
2001
Individual
🇭🇷
Sandra Fridel
1991
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Luka Beneta
1986
🇭🇷
Sanja Stojanović
1988
BK Petar Svačić
🇭🇷
Nikola Škvorc
1991
AK Rudolf Perešin
🇭🇷
Igor Vuković
1983
AK Sisak
🇭🇷
Stjepan Špehar
1984
BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
🇭🇷
Damir Špehar
1982
BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Keletić
1989
BK Crna kraljica Plitvice
🇭🇷
IVAN TUTA
1980
TK Zadar
First
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Truncate
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
Next
Last