Logo

Natjecatelji (5891)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Jadranko Oreb
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Bojan Karanović
1978
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Pero Tomaš
1969
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Milan Mesić
1977
BK Rijeka
🇭🇷
Goran Bošković
1982
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Zvonko Krasić
1968
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Mario Gubeljić
1985
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Saša Nikić
1965
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Danijela Spahija
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Soža
1988
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Nikša Bučan
1972
BK NoSTress
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Teo Gluščević
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Zvonimir Ćuk
1989
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Ivan Bašić
1971
BK Kamešnica
🇭🇷
Oliver Bura
1974
BK Faust Vrančić
1991
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Damir Španić
1968
TK Split
🇭🇷
Mijo Bebić
1978
BK Marjan
🇭🇷
Robert Grčić
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Frane Brailović
1991
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Ane Gregov
1992
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Nikola Kranjac
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Stephan Katić
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Frane Medak
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Nenad Prizmić
1978
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Anđelo Eškinja
1994
BK Pedala Split*
🇭🇷
Vjeko Franceschi
1972
HBK Drinovci
🇭🇷
Igor Bulj
1975
DBD Potepuh
1975
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Boris Laco
2004
BK Kamešnica
🇭🇷
Petr Pancocha
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Jurica Drlje
1981
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Goran Bralo
1987
KŠB Zagreb
🇭🇷
Ante Saratlija
1964
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Jelena Bjelobrk
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Roko Fržop
2000
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Ksenija Adžić
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Anita Perica
1983
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Luka Ivan Roki
1989
Individual
🇨🇿
Pavel Moravek
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Španjić
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Mladen Grgić
1980
Individual
1977
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Marko Barać
1970
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Vinko Miketek
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivo Rubeša
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Jurić
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Goran Vučica
1964
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Saša Nikić*
1965
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Boris Mađor
1958
BK Pedala Split*
🇧🇦
Ivan Širić
1977
BK Mostar
1976
BBK Faros
1964
BK Marjan
🇧🇦
Biljana Krtalić
1973
BK Mostar
🇭🇷
Tomislav Maleć
1991
Individual
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Boris Erceg
1988
KAS Cetina Adventure
🇭🇷
Ivan Zlokić
1999
Individual
🇭🇷
Stipe Barišić
2000
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Pavić
1992
Individual
🇭🇷
Dubravko Šoić
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Zelić
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Anita Juršić
1986
Individual
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Pupačić
1980
Individual
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Dino Markovina
1973
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Nikša Ćurčin
1985
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Marko Vukušić
1984
TK Split
1967
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Neno Prančević
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Stipe Krištić
1982
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Mirko Bura
1970
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Duje Peričić
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Alen Marić
1995
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Toni Marić
2001
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Ivan Lolić
1984
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Daniel Filić
1988
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Nikola Rajić
1966
Individual