Logo

Natjecatelji (3073)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇸🇮
Iztok Tomšič
1971
Enjoyment Maribor
🇸🇮
Saša Kozelj
1981
Enjoyment Maribor
1981
1969
AK Sisak
🇭🇷
Ivan Zubčić
1983
TK TNT
1976
🇭🇷
Joško Nekić
1974
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
Ante Perkov
1976
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
Marija Pijaca
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Damir Španić
1968
TK Split
1981
ASK Split
🇭🇷
Lidija Zubac
1973
BK Kamešnica
🇭🇷
Marko Jurin
1969
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Dragan Joja
1974
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Šimun Žanko
1963
🇭🇷
Silva Colić
1974
Škola trčanja Zadar
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Iris Mrzljak
1991
Srednja škola dr. Antuna Barca Crikvenica
🇭🇷
Dolores Matetić
1984
Srednja škola dr. Antuna Barca Crikvenica
🇭🇷
Leonarda Jadro
2002
Srednja škola dr. Antuna Barca Crikvenica
🇭🇷
Ana Meter
2001
Srednja škola dr. Antuna Barca Crikvenica
🇭🇷
Arijana Pjanić
2001
Srednja škola dr. Antuna Barca Crikvenica
🇭🇷
Asja Svetić
2001
Srednja škola dr. Antuna Barca Crikvenica
🇭🇷
Iva Lončar
2002
Srednja škola dr. Antuna Barca Crikvenica
🇭🇷
Aurora Sučić
2002
Srednja škola dr. Antuna Barca Crikvenica
🇭🇷
Patricija Troha
2000
Srednja škola dr. Antuna Barca Crikvenica
🇳🇴
Emil Jones
2013
AK Šibenik
1974
AK Šibenik
🇭🇷
Tomislav Ivić
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Mario Goleš
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Iva Suden
1979
Srednja škola dr. Antuna Barca Crikvenica
🇭🇷
Nenad Bratković
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Čović
1981
Individual
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivo Dadić
1976
TK Dubrovnik
🇭🇷
Duje Šalaj
1992
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Branko Čerina
1974
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Mario Kos
1967
BK Konavle
1997
AK Koprivnica
🇭🇷
Sebastian Matić
1980
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Mario Kušar
1971
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Chris England
1969
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Vera Šimić
1968
Individual
1971
Individual
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Šarlija
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Martina Ćustić
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Peroš
1981
Individual
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Nemčić
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Damir Knez
1946
Individual
🇭🇷
Kosta Malezija
1981
BK Metković
1975
AK Novi Grad Sarajevo
🇭🇷
Jelena Pećina
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Ines Škunca
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Birin
1985
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Nenad Okmažić
1967
BK Makarska
🇭🇷
Teo Beus
1977
BK Makarska
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Vlatko Sesar
1957
BK Dinamo
1983
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Andrija Savić
1996
DSR Fortuna
🇭🇷
Silvia Božić
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Lovre Kalac
1981
AK Svetice
🇭🇷
Ivan Cukrov
1982
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Paolo Galešić
1994
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
Marin Radić
1982
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Damir Dukić
1962
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Nush Paljuca
1980
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Dina Đurica
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Matko Belas
1976
BK Kairos
1967
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Vladimir Reljić
1973
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Mate Bilić
2004
BK Relaks
2003
BK Vlaji Sinj
🇭🇷
Ozren Cmrečnjak
1981
BK Kairos
1986
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Pero Primorac
1989
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Amario Španić
1981
BK Kairos
🇧🇦
Darko Lončar
1978
AK Novi Grad Sarajevo