Logo

Natjecatelji (3107)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Lara Bokšić
2009
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Iva Dominiković
2011
BK Metković
🇭🇷
David Trstenjak
2004
BK Mura Avantura
🇭🇷
Ćiro Gomojić
1954
BK MTB Istra – Pazin
🇭🇷
Lena Nadu
2007
BK Montes
🇭🇷
Anja Nadu
2003
BK Montes
🇭🇷
Lovro Posel
2002
BK Mura Avantura
1985
Individual
🇧🇦
Mario Bralo
1987
BK Tempo
🇭🇷
Ana Hunjak
2006
BK Mura Avantura
🇭🇷
Stjepan Hunjak
2001
BK Mura Avantura
🇧🇦
Jelenko Božić
1977
BK Pedala Žepče
🇭🇷
Lovro Matek
2000
Meridiana Kamen Team
🇭🇷
Nikola Vrbanc
1991
BK Vid Ročić
🇭🇷
Luka Novak
1995
BK Vid Ročić
🇭🇷
Luka Ištuk
1990
BK Vid Ročić
🇭🇷
Luka Kovač
2002
BK Osijek 2010
🇭🇷
Tihomir Kovač
1974
BK Osijek 2010
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Bartol
1986
AK Vrbovec
🇭🇷
Mirko Mavrović
2006
BGK Tuškanac
🇭🇷
Ida Trstenjak
2003
BK Mura Avantura
🇭🇷
Matija Trstenjak
2004
BK Mura Avantura
🇭🇷
Toni Milun
2009
BGK Tuškanac
🇭🇷
Mihael Krobot
2003
BK Mura Avantura
🇭🇷
Josip Tomić
1955
Individual
🇧🇦
Damjan Stupar
2002
BK Kozara
🇭🇷
Jakov Svilokos
2004
BK Montes
🇧🇦
Frano Cigić
1991
BK Široki
🇭🇷
Ema Filipović
1999
BK Biker
🇧🇦
Ljuban Gudelj
2000
BK Livno
🇭🇷
Lea Mohorić
2010
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Erik Vorkapić
2006
BK Grobnik
2003
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Matija Paškvan
2004
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Filip Pilčić
2010
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Ivica Pilčić
1981
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Brnelić
1982
BK Grobnik
🇧🇦
Petar Spaić
2001
BK Mostar
🇧🇦
Josip Barišić
1985
BK Mostar
🇭🇷
Jana Filipović
2002
BK Biker
🇧🇦
Toni Zorić
1979
BK Mostar
🇭🇷
Amelie Lipovac
2006
BK Montes
2005
BK Montes
🇭🇷
Jurica Galić
1980
BK Montes
2006
BK Vid Ročić
🇭🇷
Denis Bukovac
1964
BK Novigrad
🇭🇷
Marko Turčić
2007
BK Novigrad
1980
BK Vid Ročić
1946
AK Sljeme
1979
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Zoran Maglaic
1969
🇭🇺
Petronella Erdei
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Jasna Matulić
1963
AK Alojzije Stepinac
🇭🇷
Frane Šuško
1984
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Mirko Aničić
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Iva Kegalj
1997
Individual
🇭🇷
Toma Novak
1984
SLK Hvar
🇭🇷
Leo Lončar
1984
SLK Hvar
🇭🇷
Marijan Sedlar
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Sedlar
1973
Individual
1975
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Matea Juričić
1994
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
Ante Špaleta
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Tadej Maroević
1992
Individual
1960
AK Glina
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Tena Filipović
1984
HPD Mosor
🇸🇮
Matej Banič
1976
ŠD Matko - SLO
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Bulum
1964
SLK Hvar
🇭🇷
Mario Medić
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Mladen Luković
1964
MK Marjan
1959
Individual
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Andrej Gužvinec
1988
TK Marathon 95
🇭🇷
Zoran Kolarić
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Suzana Lucić
1973
AK Sljeme
🇭🇷
Josip Antić
1962
Individual
🇭🇷
Marina Kolarić
1979
Individual
2002
SLK Hvar