Logo

Natjecatelji (2683)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇧🇦
Frano Cigić
1991
BK Široki
🇭🇷
Ema Filipović
1999
BK Biker
🇧🇦
Ljuban Gudelj
2000
BK Livno
🇭🇷
Lea Mohorić
2010
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Erik Vorkapić
2006
BK Grobnik
2003
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Matija Paškvan
2004
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Filip Pilčić
2010
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Ivica Pilčić
1981
BK Grobnik
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Brnelić
1982
BK Grobnik
🇧🇦
Petar Spaić
2001
BK Mostar
🇧🇦
Josip Barišić
1985
BK Mostar
🇭🇷
Jana Filipović
2002
BK Biker
🇧🇦
Toni Zorić
1979
BK Mostar
🇭🇷
Amelie Lipovac
2006
BK Montes
2005
BK Montes
🇭🇷
Jurica Galić
1980
BK Montes
2006
BK Vid Ročić
🇭🇷
Denis Bukovac
1964
BK Novigrad
🇭🇷
Marko Turčić
2007
BK Grožnjan
1980
BK Vid Ročić
1946
AK Sljeme
1979
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Zoran Maglaic
1969
🇭🇺
Petronella Erdei
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Jasna Matulić
1963
AK Alojzije Stepinac
🇭🇷
Frane Šuško
1984
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Mirko Aničić
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Iva Kegalj
1997
Individual
🇭🇷
Toma Novak
1984
SLK Hvar
🇭🇷
Leo Lončar
1984
SLK Hvar
🇭🇷
Marijan Sedlar
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Sedlar
1973
Individual
1975
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Matea Juričić
1994
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
Ante Špaleta
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Tadej Maroević
1992
Individual
1960
AK Glina
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Tena Filipović
1984
HPD Mosor
🇸🇮
Matej Banič
1976
ŠD Matko - SLO
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Bulum
1964
SLK Hvar
🇭🇷
Mario Medić
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Mladen Luković
1964
MK Marjan
1959
Individual
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Andrej Gužvinec
1988
TK Marathon 95
🇭🇷
Zoran Kolarić
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Suzana Lucić
1973
AK Sljeme
🇭🇷
Josip Antić
1962
Individual
🇭🇷
Marina Kolarić
1979
Individual
2002
SLK Hvar
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Vedrana Novak
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Jakelić
1982
SLK Hvar
🇭🇷
Verica Vidić
1969
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Dalibor Obrovac
1981
SLK Hvar
1981
AŠK Zadar Runners
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Hrelić
1971
Team RunZadar
1988
Individual
1976
AŠK Zadar Runners
🇭🇷
Ivan Curić
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Goran Vlahović
1966
Individual
1995
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
N. N.
1983
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
Leo Markoci
1981
TK Petar Zrinski
🇭🇷
Sanja Vlahović
1968
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
Petra Bogdanić
1982
Individual
1979
TK Marathon 95
🇭🇷
Vinko Bulum
2005
BK Metković
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Anita Badurina
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Medanić
1974
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Ljubica Kulaš
1968
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Ana Ivičić
1973
Škola trčanja Zadar
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Kristina Brčić
1991
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Ivo Barada
1961
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Danijel Klaić
1983
AK Moslavina u pokretu