Logo

Natjecatelji (2540)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Bepo Poljičak
1977
BBK Orlov krug
1946
Individual
🇭🇷
Oliver Juričin
2000
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Jakov Kulušić
2004
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Drago Oder
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Boris Bilić
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Goran Grbelja
1967
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Luciana Periša
1980
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Marinko Lupi
1975
SLK Hvar
🇸🇮
Igor Najvirt
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Antonio Juričin
2000
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Armand Surwilo
1961
Individual
🇵🇱
Wiktoria Grima
2005
Individual
🇭🇷
Edi Pervan
1967
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Jakov Lopatni
1983
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Dario Šarin
2002
Individual
🇸🇮
Blaž Lupše
1982
ŠP Power - SLO
🇸🇮
Rajko Zvonar
1978
ŠP Power - SLO
🇭🇷
Vice Stojanov
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Krste Kursar
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Dejan Marijić
1976
Individual
🇲🇪
Stefan Bajčeta
1993
Pljevlja XC Team - MNE
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Teresa Pavan
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Dino Rasin
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Vjeko Juričin
1974
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Tomislav Zrilić
1967
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Ivan Kurtov
1986
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Zoran Perić
1967
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Filip Cvrlje
1980
BK Kairos
1975
Majster Sport Team - POL
🇭🇷
Roko Pilić
2004
Individual
🇭🇷
Fabijan Pejić
2003
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Petar Bašić
2003
BK Kamešnica
1985
SLK Hvar
🇭🇷
Karlo Kurtov
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Mario Radnić
1999
BK Kamešnica
🇭🇷
Filip Rimac
1987
Individual
🇸🇮
Gregor Krajnc
1995
Calcit Bike Team - SLO
1984
Calcit Bike Team - SLO
🇸🇮
Jure Belak
1984
Calcit Bike Team - SLO
2000
BGK Tuškanac
🇭🇷
Eugen Popović
1996
BGK Tuškanac
🇭🇷
Marko Vujević
1999
BGK Tuškanac
🇭🇷
Ania Žufić
2000
BK Maraton Beciklin
🇭🇷
Ivan Špinjača
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Habuš
1976
BK Ciklus
1982
BK Ciklus
1958
BGK Tuškanac
🇨🇿
Iva Chodorová
1969
Individual
🇨🇿
Jiří Chodora
1964
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Ivica Babačić
1986
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Domagoj Skok
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Filip Vidić
1985
BK Vlaji Sinj
🇭🇷
Goran Šušnjara
1987
BK Vlaji Sinj
🇸🇮
Boštjan Avbar
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivica Ivanović
1967
BBK Pakoštane
🇸🇮
Matej Murn
1978
Individual
1976
BK Vlaji Sinj
🇭🇷
Marino Grbac
2002
BK NoSTress *
🇭🇷
Roko Kurtov
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Roko Roca
1978
BBK Orlov krug
1981
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Šime Baraba
1983
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Danijel Čogelja
1984
BK Fortica
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Dominis
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Knežević
1993
Individual
🇸🇮
Andrej Jarc
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Zorica
1966
BK Vlaji Sinj
🇭🇷
Toni Kurtov
1966
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Renato Majić
1973
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Slavo Kazija
1947
Individual
🇭🇷
Ugo Dalbello
1976
BK Vlaji Sinj
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Marino Nikša
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Lalić
1999
BK Faust Vrančić
1962
BK Ciklus
🇭🇷
Ivan Plenča
1978
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Stipe Latin
2001
BBK Orlov krug