Logo

Natjecatelji (2540)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Maša Klarić
2010
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Vice Bura
2010
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
🇭🇷
Ivica Vranković
1980
TK Šibenik
🇭🇷
Antonia Rajčić
2009
OŠ Tin Ujević - Šibenik
2009
OŠ Tin Ujević - Šibenik
🇭🇷
Klaudia Klarić
2009
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
🇭🇷
Marino Erstić
2004
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Mate Miletić
2004
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
🇭🇷
Franko Morić
2005
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
🇭🇷
Borna Miletić
2008
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
🇭🇷
Marin Fržop
2006
Individual
🇭🇷
Petra Miletić
2010
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
🇭🇷
Šime Bubica
2007
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
🇭🇷
Ivan Miletić
2008
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
2005
Individual
🇭🇷
Mario Pelaić
2008
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Vunić
2010
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
2009
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Josip Perica
2003
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
🇭🇷
Marko Miletić
2005
OŠ Petar Zoranić - Stankovci
🇭🇷
Josip Pelajić
1977
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Luka Jonjić
1994
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Jere Budimir
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Aldo Mirošević
1960
Individual
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Nika Mirošević
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Prižmić
1999
Individual
🇭🇷
Miroslav Novak
1999
Individual
1999
Individual
🇭🇷
Jero Tabain
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Milan Kinđerski
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Žuvela
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Damir Druskovic
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Jelena Barčot
1979
Individual
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Marina Pavić
1991
Individual
1992
Individual
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Galiot
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Petar Žuvela
2000
Individual
1976
BK Timun
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Josipa Vučica
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Mladen Tabain
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Mario Jurić
1982
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Ivana Solomun
1983
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Ante Matić
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Serafino Lanza
1958
Individual
🇭🇷
Sanja Rubinjoni
1986
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Marko Mujan
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Andrea Musa
1979
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Tonči Tabain
1978
Individual
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Božo Kuvek
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Marija Ivšić
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Žitković
1991
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Darijan Jović
1983
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Luciano Brala
2004
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Josipa Padovan
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Stanka Bebić
1973
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Dea Stamatović
1987
BK NoSTress *
🇭🇷
Mare Đapić
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivana Marasović
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Marta Barbir
1977
Individual
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Pecarski
1987
Individual
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Miro Đapić
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Mirjana Mrčela
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Ranko Stipković
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Đenario Surjan
1957
Individual
🇭🇷
Jasmina Nikolla
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
David Nikolla
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Prižmić
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Jože Zupančič
1970
GKD Bajka - SLO
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Prelec
1985
Individual
1976
BK Relaks
🇭🇷
Duje Prižmić
2003
Individual