Logo

Natjecatelji (3037)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Toni Crnica
1992
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Marčina
1976
Individual
1984
BK Relaks
🇭🇷
Petar Stanić
1990
BK Sveta Nedelja
🇭🇷
Krešimir Musa
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Sanja Perić
1969
AK Vrbovec
🇧🇦
Ivan Širić
1998
Steeds Vooraan Kontich
🇧🇦
Esad Lizde
1961
BK Trek Team Sarajevo
🇧🇦
Matija Matuka
2001
BK Vitez
🇧🇦
David Dominović
2001
BK Tempo
🇭🇷
Tajana Valentić
1976
AK Jastrebarsko
🇧🇦
Darko Vasić
1981
BK Summit
🇧🇦
Emir Rahimić
2003
BK Mostar
1976
Individual
🇧🇦
Mirza Huskic
1986
🇧🇦
Tomislav Kulić
1977
BK Vitez
🇧🇦
Haris Dukić
1996
BBK Daj Krug
🇧🇦
Benjamin Smolo
2000
UB Pozitiva
🇧🇦
Mehdi Omanović
1998
UB Pozitiva
🇧🇦
Dalila Bašić
1992
UB Pozitiva
🇧🇦
Harun Hušić
1996
BBK Daj Krug
🇧🇦
Edin Čaušević
1998
BBK Daj Krug
🇧🇦
Amar Muslić
2003
BBK Daj Krug
🇧🇦
Amar Mašić
2000
BBK Daj Krug
2001
BBK Daj Krug
🇭🇷
Damir Matan
1965
AK Karlovac
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Špiranec
1972
Individual
1976
AK Sljeme
🇧🇦
Boris Prusac
1978
BK Tempo
🇧🇦
Sanjin Memić
1998
BK Mostar
🇧🇦
Ilija Perić
2000
Individual
🇧🇦
Vladimir Trbić
1992
BK Summit
🇭🇷
Miljenko Gašpar
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Denis Halas
1980
Individual
🇧🇦
Senad Vehabović
1985
Individual
1980
BK Summit
🇧🇦
Tarik Ćorić
2005
BK Neretva
1995
BK Zenica
🇧🇦
Ivan Deronja
2000
BK Livno
🇧🇦
Alma Alijagić
1989
BK Puls Sarajevo
🇸🇪
Ivan Mišić
1982
Individual
1999
BK Summit
🇭🇷
Vjeko Franceschi
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Boris Bilas
1966
BK Makarska
🇭🇷
Tonči Kalinić
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Igor Mandušić
1974
BK Split
🇭🇷
Renato Vilenica
1966
Individual
1988
AK Martin Dugo Selo
🇭🇷
Tomislav Gospić
1981
Individual
1971
BK Vitez
🇭🇷
Antea Kaleb
1985
BK Metković
1978
Individual
🇧🇦
Josip Čerkez
1993
BK Mostar
🇧🇦
Antonio Pole
1990
Individual
🇧🇦
Edib Šišić
1999
BK Mostar
🇭🇷
Dobrila Dujišin
1977
TTK Strka
🇧🇦
Mladen Čović
1985
Individual
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Tea Lužaić
2003
BK Roda
🇭🇷
Mateo Mikelić
1993
Individual
1983
Individual
1978
Individual
🇧🇦
Edin Omeragić
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
David Pollak
1998
TK Swibir
🇧🇦
Saša Vidović
1973
BK Tempo
🇧🇦
Filip Dakić
2003
BK Kozara
1983
Individual
1994
Individual
🇸🇰
Matej Čanecký
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Denis Šupraha
1973
Individual
🇧🇦
Mario Tepeš
1983
BK Mostar
🇭🇷
Zlatko Ćuk
1974
BK Kairos
🇧🇦
Siniša Lukić
2002
BK Kozara
🇭🇷
Anita Šimac
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Ernesto Šimac
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Dragan Peručić
1966
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Klara Ergović
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Tončica Pušić
2003
BK Zadar
🇧🇦
Goran Mihalj
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Marino Rukavina
1975
Individual