Logo

Natjecatelji (3272)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Đina Budan
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Milan Bunja
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Martina Bunja
1986
Individual
🇧🇦
Mirjana Landika
1974
Banja Luka Running Club
🇭🇷
Filip Brnas
1982
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Alen Fain
1965
TK TNT
1953
TK Ivančica
🇭🇷
Zrinka Balić
1983
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Zoran Gašpar
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Iva Perinić
1984
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Petko Drakulić
1974
Individual
1985
AK Perpetuum mobile
🇭🇷
Moira Mesić
1976
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Andreja Vodopija
1997
Individual
🇭🇷
Drago Paripović
1959
AK Žumberak
🇭🇷
Zvonko Škorić
1982
TK TNT
1964
BNK Hercegovac - BIH
🇭🇷
Nikolina Stepan
1988
AK Svetice
🇧🇦
Neven Šaponja
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Dino Papić
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Petra Bašić
2005
AŠK Zadar
🇭🇷
Ivica Zdrilić
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Snježana Rak
1964
AK Šibenik
🇭🇷
Matija Posavec
1980
Individual
🇧🇦
Dragan Kesić
1968
Banja Luka Running Club
🇭🇷
Marina Jurjević
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Josipa Bakšić
1980
AK Glina
1978
Individual
1977
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Goran Bakšić
1977
AK Glina
🇭🇷
Dubravko Rapić
1969
AK Glina
🇭🇷
Marijan Kirin
1979
AK Glina
🇭🇷
Luka Miolin
1980
BK Sokol Vinkovci
1993
AK Moslavina u pokretu
🇭🇷
Ivo Baraba
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Pia Červenjak
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Tajana Vdović
1966
TK Marathon Krapina
🇭🇷
Valentina Mejić
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Bedeković
1991
Individual
1959
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Anita Mikulić
1975
Individual
1965
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Sandra Brala
1975
Individual
1972
Running Team Split
1973
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Luka Perinić
1991
Individual
1993
Wohnbefinden Graz ARBÖ Cycling Team
🇦🇹
Matthias Grick
1990
Wohnbefinden Graz ARBÖ Cycling Team
🇭🇷
Maja Vukinovac
1988
AK Glina
2002
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Marko Lipić
2006
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Marija Matković
1978
AK Glina
🇭🇷
Ivan Dobrović
1982
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Goran Smolić
1968
BK Krka - Skradin
🇭🇷
Goran Šimić
1984
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Roko Doljanin
2006
BK Posedarje
🇧🇦
Sanel Kurtagić
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Niko Juričević
2008
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Antonio Gulan
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Roko Gulan
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Tuta
1980
TK Zadar
🇭🇷
Nikola Glibo
1978
TK Jarun
🇭🇷
Anja Bolić
2009
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Vladimir Budim
1986
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Dona Vlahović
1992
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Danijel Puzjak
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Marin Jović
1993
Individual
2000
Individual
🇭🇷
Lena Krpeta
2008
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Toni Srbić
2000
Meridiana Kamen Team
🇭🇷
Duje Peričić
2002
KK Adria Mobil
🇭🇷
Oliver Gojković
2002
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Silvia Novosel
1974
Individual
🇭🇷
Filip Mađerić
1997
AK Kvarner
1977
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Josipa Berek
1980
AK Glina
🇭🇷
Mike Blixt
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Melissa Blixt
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Skorić
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Duilo
1989
Individual