Logo

Natjecatelji (2683)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Krunoslav Velić
1987
Individual
1986
Individual
1956
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Mate Ćustić
1986
AK Alojzije Stepinac
🇭🇷
Maša Surić
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Antonija Magaš
1996
Individual
1974
Individual
1979
Individual
1976
Škola trčanja Zadar
1979
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Milan Meter
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Jakša Drpić
1972
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Boris Luštica
1969
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Kristina Barić
1981
AK Martin Dugo Selo
1974
AK Sisak
🇭🇷
Vanja Petrović
1985
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Nikola Hrvatin
1980
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Igor Antić
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Tomislav Viduka
1980
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Marin Skoblar
1977
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Vik Lalić
1976
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Ante Bilić
1979
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Angie Matulić
1984
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
Mario Brdar
1966
Individual
1985
AK Moslavina u pokretu
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Bailo
1960
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Mišela Kovač
1988
TK Marathon 95
🇭🇷
Žarko Horvat
1982
TK Marathon 95
1966
AK Martin Dugo Selo
🇭🇷
Krunoslav Bertek
1978
AK Martin Dugo Selo
🇭🇷
Ružica Vidović
1974
AK Martin Dugo Selo
🇭🇷
Dževad Begović
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Tihana Petak
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivona Čarapar
1981
AK Martin Dugo Selo
🇭🇷
Neven Matijaš
1965
AK Martin Dugo Selo
🇭🇷
Ivana Gudelj
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Irena Turina
1977
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Vanja Paleka
1969
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Tihomir Paleka
1967
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Željko Kereta
1966
AK Okit Vodice
🇭🇷
Miran Krpetić
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Bojan Karabaić
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Darko Nešović
1977
MK Festina Lente
1982
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Tomislav Poljak
1979
AK Martin Dugo Selo
🇭🇷
Sandra Bosnić
1966
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Igor Sikirić
1964
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Željko Šarić
1977
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Adrian Černigoj
1978
TK Zadar
1983
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Ozren Đurašina
1988
AK Vrbovec
🇭🇷
Marijana Katić
1970
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Nives Šimić
1989
Individual
1959
Individual
🇭🇷
Lucija Magaš
1995
Individual
1982
TK Jarun
1973
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Silva Žabo
1985
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Goranka Štrmelj
1965
Individual
1965
MK Festina Lente
1992
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Oliver Bosnić
1962
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Tatjana Kuna
1972
Individual
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Dražen Adžić
1971
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Ivan Miljković
1984
TK Zadar
🇭🇷
Ljiljana Mišlov
1983
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Ana Antić
1985
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Ivan Adžić
1993
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Paško Duilo
2003
BK Krka - Skradin
🇧🇪
Vanhee Ruben
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Jurica Ropuš
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Dino Tepić
1991
Individual
1993
BK Kamešnica
🇭🇷
Branko Radak
1987
Individual
🇭🇷
Martin Šiprak
2002
Individual
🇭🇷
Filip Barać
1999
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Frane Formenti
1984
BK Krka - Skradin
🇵🇱
Szczepan Paszek
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Luka Barešić
2005
Individual