Logo

Natjecatelji (3272)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Mario Kušar
1971
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Chris England
1969
MK Marjan
🇭🇷
Vera Šimić
1968
Individual
1971
Individual
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Šarlija
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Martina Ćustić
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Peroš
1981
Individual
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Nemčić
1979
BK Top Sport
🇭🇷
Damir Knez
1946
Individual
🇭🇷
Kosta Malezija
1981
BK Metković
1975
AK Novi Grad Sarajevo
🇭🇷
Jelena Pećina
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Ines Škunca
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Birin
1985
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Nenad Okmažić
1967
BK Makarska
🇭🇷
Teo Beus
1977
BK Makarska
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Vlatko Sesar
1957
BK Dinamo
1983
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Andrija Savić
1996
DSR Fortuna
🇭🇷
Silvia Božić
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Lovre Kalac
1981
AK Svetice
🇭🇷
Ivan Cukrov
1982
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Paolo Galešić
1994
Team RunZadar
🇭🇷
Marin Radić
1982
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Damir Dukić
1962
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Nush Paljuca
1980
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Dina Đurica
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Matko Belas
1976
BK Kairos
1967
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Vladimir Reljić
1973
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Mate Bilić
2004
BK Relaks
2003
BK Vlaji Sinj
🇭🇷
Ozren Cmrečnjak
1981
BK Kairos
1986
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Pero Primorac
1989
BK Metković
🇭🇷
Amario Španić
1981
BK Kairos
🇧🇦
Darko Lončar
1978
AK Novi Grad Sarajevo
🇭🇷
Mirela Trogrlić
1985
SRU Galera
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Pauković
1973
AK Žumberak
🇭🇷
Dora Tomić
1997
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Švorinić
1981
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Frane Vuica
1983
BK Relaks
🇭🇷
Robert Lokar
1959
AK Perpetuum mobile
🇭🇷
Ante Bajlo
1974
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Maša Zečić
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Iva Mraović
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Lucia Strihić
1993
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Jasmin Vidović
1978
AK Maximvs
🇸🇰
Denis Kapraľ
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Mate Maksan
1986
AK Pakoštane
1978
Individual
1983
Running Team Split
1979
AK Bihać
1972
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Aurelia Murer
1985
TK Šibenik
1987
AK Sljeme
🇭🇷
Željan Mrčela
1974
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Tomislav Travica
1972
TK TNT
🇭🇷
Ivan Brčić
1992
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Mario Bosnić
1989
MK Festina Lente
🇭🇷
Suzana Kontić
1984
BK Petar Svačić
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Maja Darrer
1992
Škola trčanja Zadar
🇭🇷
Maja Urban
1985
AK Dubrovinik
🇭🇷
Nataša Šustić
1987
AK Sljeme
1981
🇧🇦
Nina Vidović
2004
BK Tempo
🇭🇷
Dragomir Žaja
1970
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Marin Perković
1973
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Marko Matić
1994
BK Petar Svačić
1966
Individual
1965
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Tanja Čondrić
1977
BK Konavle
2004
BK Mostar
🇭🇷
Ines Dubravica
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivana Bubić
1976
Running Team Split
🇭🇷
Dorotea Bulić
1975
MK Marjan