Logo

Natjecatelji (3081)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
1979
Individual
1995
Individual
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivica Deronja
1980
Individual
2004
Individual
🇭🇷
Vedran Jelović
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Bruno Paškalin
2002
KK Adria Mobil
🇭🇷
Lovre Berković
2004
Individual
🇭🇷
Vito Prižmić
2004
Individual
🇭🇷
Mario Prižmić
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Andrea Greb
1984
BBK T-Rex
🇭🇷
Denis Tomašić
1977
BBK T-Rex
🇭🇷
Mario Podrebarac
1985
BBK T-Rex
🇨🇿
Jiří Šimoník
1951
BK Joac - CZE
🇭🇷
Mario Guteša
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Deni Cetinić
2004
Individual
🇭🇷
Petar Žuvela
2004
Individual
🇭🇷
Zlatko Krivić
1969
BK NoSTress
🇭🇷
Davor Krezić
1991
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Zoran Teur
1966
BK NoSTress
🇭🇷
Tomislav Šiško
1967
BK NoSTress
🇭🇷
Filip Sinovčić
1976
BK Timun
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Boro Radić
1982
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Kosta Teofilov
1974
BK Zadar
🇭🇷
Maja Mihanović
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Vrljić
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Dario Bukvić
1974
BK Relaks
🇭🇷
Ivan Brala
1984
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Sanda Tasovac
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Tomislav Lončar
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Damir Mandić
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Jadranko Oreb
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Bojan Karanović
1978
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Pero Tomaš
1969
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Milan Mesić
1977
BK Opatija 2010
🇭🇷
Goran Bošković
1982
BK Konavle
🇭🇷
Zvonko Krasić
1968
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Mario Gubeljić
1985
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Saša Nikić
1965
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Danijela Spahija
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Ante Soža
1988
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Nikša Bučan
1972
BK NoSTress
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Teo Gluščević
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Zvonimir Ćuk
1989
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Ivan Bašić
1971
BK Kamešnica
🇭🇷
Oliver Bura
1974
Individual
1991
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Damir Španić
1968
TK Split
🇭🇷
Mijo Bebić
1978
BK Marjan
🇭🇷
Robert Grčić
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Frane Brailović
1991
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Ane Gregov
1992
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Nikola Kranjac
1982
Individual
🇭🇷
Stephan Katić
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Frane Medak
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Nenad Prizmić
1978
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Anđelo Eškinja
1994
BK OSI Bosut Vinkovci
🇭🇷
Vjeko Franceschi
1972
BK Drinovci - BIH
🇭🇷
Igor Bulj
1975
DBD Potepuh
1975
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Boris Laco
2004
BK Kamešnica
🇭🇷
Petr Pancocha
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Jurica Drlje
1981
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Goran Bralo
1987
BK Mostar
🇭🇷
Ante Saratlija
1964
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Jelena Bjelobrk
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Roko Fržop
2000
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Ksenija Adžić
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Anita Perica
1983
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Luka Ivan Roki
1989
Individual
🇨🇿
Pavel Moravek
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Španjić
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Mladen Grgić
1980
Individual
1977
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Marko Barać
1970
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Vinko Miketek
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivo Rubeša
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Jurić
1986
Individual