Logo

Natjecatelji (2660)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇵🇱
Sebastian Grima
1976
Individual
1978
Individual
🇵🇱
Piotr Jaszczyk
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Igor Stojanov
1968
BBK Pakoštane
🇸🇮
Borut Ramšak
1986
Individual
1986
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Ante Bogdan
1981
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Antonio Vidović
1988
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Marija Fajdetić
1992
Individual
1976
BBK Orlov krug
1979
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Denis Čala
1970
BK Faust Vrančić
1981
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Tomić
1979
Individual
🇵🇱
Sabina Rzepka
1986
BK Primošten
🇵🇱
Jacek Domowicz
1967
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Luka Velić
1994
BK Adrion Oros
🇧🇦
Ivan Matković
1985
BK Široki
🇭🇷
Blaž Nižić
1985
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Marko Leković
1969
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Josip Tokić
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Maja Ena Ljuba
1985
BK Faust Vrančić
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Robert Gelo
1966
BGK Tuškanac
1974
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Gordan Periša
1973
BK Fortica
1966
Individual
🇭🇷
Tomislav Bilać
1980
BK Aks
1976
BBK Pakoštane
1992
Individual
🇭🇷
Sandra Pintarić
1979
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Joško Jurin
1981
BK Primošten
1980
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Marin Pejdo
1978
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Ivan Ivanušić
1998
BK Kamešnica
🇭🇷
Silvija Orlović
1983
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Krešimir Bilić
1976
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Ivan Božić
1989
BK NoSTress
🇭🇷
Vijeko Fantina
2004
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Romeo Fantina
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Magaš
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Cigić
1987
BK Široki
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivica Prgin
1976
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Ana Prgin
1982
BK Fortica
🇧🇦
Vedad Karić
1988
BK Rotacija SPIN
🇭🇷
Daniel Bara
1969
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Karmen Škiljić
2001
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Matija Pavlović
2000
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Joško Fržop
1969
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Antonio Brčić
1971
Individual
2001
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Olga Brčić
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Dario Orlović
1978
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Nikša Divić
1975
Individual
1948
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Toni Studeny
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
David Bara
1999
BK Faust Vrančić
🇸🇮
Tomaz Kogej
1978
Individual
🇧🇦
Irvin Hušić
1982
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Vibor Kos
1963
Individual
🇭🇷
Filip Markovina
2002
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Dragan Mandić
1988
BK Vitez
🇭🇷
Sergej Latin
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Marin Zorica
1984
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Tino Bašić
1996
BK Kamešnica
🇭🇷
Ivana Leskovar
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Marin Čubrić
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Tony Karzen
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Riccardo Kuhar
1976
SLK Hvar
🇭🇷
Filip Bolanča
1989
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Frane Iljadica
1997
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Mile Matić
1978
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Mate Grgas Bile
1985
BK Fortica
1984
KK Jastrebarsko
🇭🇷
Branko Kusovac
1989
MTB Team ZGodni
🇭🇷
Jelena Barešić
1979
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Mate Šarić
1982
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Jure Škiljić
1978
BBK Pakoštane
🇭🇷
Miro Jaman
1969
BK Zadar