Logo

Natjecatelji (3107)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Ugo Dalbello
1976
BK Vlaji Sinj
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Marino Nikša
1995
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Lalić
1999
BK Faust Vrančić
1962
BK Ciklus
🇭🇷
Ivan Plenča
1978
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Stipe Latin
2001
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Alen Čižmek
1974
BGK Tuškanac
🇭🇷
Jurica Rakić
1986
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Martin Prelas
1977
BK Kamešnica
🇭🇷
Demir Mulić
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Tino Nikolić
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Mate Vukušić
1986
Individual
🇭🇷
Carlo Petković
1991
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Antonijo Erceg
1977
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Mirko Božić
1983
BBK Faros
1959
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Srđa Uzelac
1965
BBK Faros
🇭🇷
Mario Matulović
1983
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Ante Marić
1979
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Ivica Cvitković
1976
BK Vlaji Sinj
🇭🇷
Goran Stijak
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Joško Vrljičak
1986
BK Marjan
🇭🇷
Niko Gulin
1988
Individual
1985
Individual
🇭🇷
Martina Perčić
1985
Individual
1973
BK Vlaji Sinj
🇲🇪
Goran Cerović
1988
Pljevlja XC Team - MNE
🇭🇷
Tonko Juras
1981
BBK Orlov krug
1982
TK TNT
1999
Meridiana Kamen Team
🇭🇷
Ante Knežević
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikica Teofilov
1976
BK Posedarje
🇭🇷
Zlatko Spahija
1976
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Ante Perica
1991
BK Aks
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Aris Mikulandra
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Paško Gracin
1975
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Ivan Teklić
1948
Individual
1969
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Filip Fajdetić
1993
Individual
🇧🇦
Haris Puškar
1991
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Nenad Puzić
1967
Individual
🇭🇷
Karol Kopiec
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Antonio Brčić
1971
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Čular
1981
BBK Orlov krug
1980
Individual
🇵🇱
Sebastian Grima
1976
Individual
1978
Individual
🇵🇱
Piotr Jaszczyk
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Igor Stojanov
1968
BBK Pakoštane
🇸🇮
Borut Ramšak
1986
Individual
1986
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Ante Bogdan
1981
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Antonio Vidović
1988
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Marija Fajdetić
1992
Individual
1976
BBK Orlov krug
1979
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Denis Čala
1970
BK Faust Vrančić
1981
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Hrvoje Tomić
1979
Individual
🇵🇱
Sabina Rzepka
1986
BK Primošten
🇵🇱
Jacek Domowicz
1967
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Luka Velić
1994
BK Adrion Oros
🇧🇦
Ivan Matković
1985
BK Široki
🇭🇷
Blaž Nižić
1985
BK Primošten
🇭🇷
Marko Leković
1969
BBK Orlov krug
🇭🇷
Josip Tokić
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Maja Ena Ljuba
1985
BK Faust Vrančić
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Robert Gelo
1966
BGK Tuškanac
1974
BK Kairos
🇭🇷
Gordan Periša
1973
BK Fortica
1966
Individual
🇭🇷
Tomislav Bilać
1980
BK Aks
1976
BBK Pakoštane
1992
Individual
🇭🇷
Sandra Pintarić
1979
BK Adrion Oros
🇭🇷
Joško Jurin
1981
BK Primošten
1980
BK Adrion Oros