Logo

Natjecatelji (3037)

Ime i Prezime
Godina rodenja
Klub
🇭🇷
Dea Stamatović
1987
BK NoSTress
🇭🇷
Mare Đapić
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivana Marasović
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Marta Barbir
1977
Individual
1976
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikola Pecarski
1987
Individual
1973
Individual
🇭🇷
Miro Đapić
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Mirjana Mrčela
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Ranko Stipković
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Đenario Surjan
1957
Individual
🇭🇷
Jasmina Nikolla
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
David Nikolla
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Prižmić
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Jože Zupančič
1970
GKD Bajka - SLO
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Ana Prelec
1985
Individual
1976
BK Relaks
🇭🇷
Duje Prižmić
2003
Individual
🇭🇷
Frane Drpić
1989
BK NoSTress
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Maja Morožin
1984
Individual
🇭🇷
Marin Škobalj
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Jozo Juričević
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Sovulj
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Tino Prižmić
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Dalibor Jurović
1980
MTB Pelješac
🇭🇷
Jozo Perkušić
1974
MTB Pelješac
🇭🇷
Mateo Kalajžić
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
David Padovan
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Mario Radovčić
1980
Individual
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Stefano Gobbi
1993
Individual
🇭🇷
Damir Jelavić
1968
BK Timun
🇭🇷
Marin Brkljač
1981
BK Timun
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Jakov Dabov
1983
Individual
🇭🇷
Igor Jajac
1981
Individual
🇭🇷
Josip Juras
2003
BK Fortica
🇭🇷
Vito Balaban
2001
Individual
🇭🇷
Joško Paić
2000
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Krchnavy
1970
Individual
🇭🇷
Maja Klarić
1984
BK Aks
🇭🇷
Marko Smolić
2000
BK Krka - Skradin
🇭🇷
Sanja Miletić
1979
Individual
🇭🇷
Mate Radić
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Branko Biber
1950
Individual
🇭🇷
Jere Budimir
1994
Individual
🇭🇷
Marinko Bačić
1961
Individual
🇭🇷
Oliver Bilan
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Lydia Bilan
1969
Individual
🇭🇷
Dean Batak
1969
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Marina Škrapić
1976
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Igor Solomun
1982
Individual
1998
Individual
🇭🇷
Niko Gulin
1988
Individual
🇭🇷
Dino Mandušić
2000
Individual
🇭🇷
Antonio Radaš
2000
Individual
1987
Individual
1989
Individual
🇭🇷
Duje Storić
2002
Individual
🇭🇷
Nikica Brkić
1991
Individual
1983
BK Faust Vrančić
🇭🇷
Ante Caktaš
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Ivan Perkov
1990
Individual
🇭🇷
Zvonimir Rizvan
1996
Individual
🇭🇷
Irena Senečić
1965
Individual
🇭🇷
Deni Berković
1999
Individual
1991
Individual
1972
Individual
🇭🇷
Vinko Klisović
1978
Individual
🇭🇷
Amra Arnaut
1972
Individual
🇧🇦
Samir Arnaut
1970
BK Tuzla
🇭🇷
Goran Bunčić
1991
Individual
🇭🇷
Jerko Drenovski
2005
Individual
🇭🇷
Emil Perkov
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Ursula Jurić
1975
Individual
🇭🇷
Danko Junaković
1977
Individual
🇭🇷
Boško Stipoljev
1980
Individual
🇭🇷
Marko Moranduzzo
1985
Individual